ThunderRidge High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.52 | SB | Elizabeth Laty | 18th | Finals H4 | Updated Results |
29.75 | SB | Ella Sanderson | 34th | Finals H5 | Updated Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.09 | Allie Park | 16th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
1:04.96 | Elizabeth Laty | 17th | Finals H5 | Updated Results | |
1:07.26 | SB | Kelsey Sonius | 31st | Finals H6 | Updated Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.71 | SB | Hannah Runyan | 4th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
2:27.97 | Kate Hill | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
2:38.33 | SB | Leah Garner | 18th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.02 | SB | Kacey Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
5:45.50 | Madilynn Edwards | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
6:10.14 | Kelsey Bubier | 23rd | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.97 | Ella Sanderson | 20th | Finals H6 | Updated Results | |
18.09 | Abigail Strickland | 24th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
18.52 | Elena Macias | 27th | Finals H4 | Updated Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.66 | Ryann Elder | 6th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
52.25 | Elena Macias | 11th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
52.30 | Abigail Strickland | 12th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.23 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:49.57 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.54 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.5 | SB | Leah Prochazka | 7th | Prelims H1 | Updated Results |
15-10.5 | Leah Prochazka | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
15-2 | Amanda Hedges | 12th | Prelims H1 | Updated Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-8 | SB | Leah Prochazka | 4th | Prelims H1 | Updated Results |
33-8 | Leah Prochazka | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
33-0 | Brittan Ingalls | 10th | Prelims H1 | Updated Results | |
31-0.5 | Allie Park | 17th | Prelims H1 | Updated Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-8 | Kailin McCormack | 10th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Discus | |||||
81-0 | Sarah Reiner | 16th | Prelims H1 | Updated Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-0.5 | SB | Sarah Reiner | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Updated Results |
36-0.5 | Sarah Reiner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
27-9.5 | Ashlynn Lutz | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Updated Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.53 | Scott Ruckel | 10th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
11.72 | Aden Scott | 18th | Finals H4 | Updated Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.61 | Aiden Crane | 26th | Finals H5 | Updated Results | |
25.56 | SB | Ryan Goode | 41st | Finals H6 | Updated Results |
26.21 | Benjamin Harming | 55th | Finals H5 | Updated Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.76 | Alex Rich | 9th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
54.25 | Daniel McCord | 23rd | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
57.89 | SB | Matthew Schultz | 42nd | Finals H8 | Updated Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.83 | Shiv Ghosh | 13th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
2:18.85 | SB | Tyler Stepniowski | 34th | Finals H3 | Updated Results |
2:19.94 | Corbin Thompson | 37th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.66 | Samuel Skidmore | 8th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
4:51.04 | Dylan Lawson | 9th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
5:07.42 | Eric Fingalson | 26th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:10.84 | Jake Stocking | 20th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.10 | Daniel Keith | 5th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
17.34 | Chase Higgins | 10th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.09 | Brendan McManus | 1st | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
42.71 | Daniel Keith | 6th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
43.32 | Chase Higgins | 8th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.89 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.82 | Relay Team | 25th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.45 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6 | Ryan Gilmore | 10th | Prelims H1 | Updated Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-5.5 | SB | Ryan Gilmore | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
40-4.5 | Ryan Gilmore | 9th | Prelims H1 | Updated Results | |
38-8 | Corbin Marcello | 16th | Prelims H1 | Updated Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-4 | Austin Holt | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Updated Results | |
133-4 | Austin Holt | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
113-4 | Nick Hekkert | 16th | Prelims H1 | Updated Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10.5 | Nick Hekkert | 12th | Prelims H1 | Updated Results |