Calhan High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:23.98 | Bailey Tipton | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.15 | Maddy Wells | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.66 | Allisha Wilson | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.74 | Natalie Hlatki | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
56.98 | Maddie Moore | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58.62 | Allisha Wilson | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.45 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:15.99 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:18.18 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.64 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:09.19 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.75 | w | Danika Meyers | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-8.5 | Jennifer Ellis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-0.25 | Danika Meyers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
83-6 | SB | Kim Lindgren | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-6 | Jaiden Monger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-10 | Holly Henderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10.5 | Jaiden Monger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-1 | Holly Henderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-1.5 | Kim Lindgren | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.70 | Kennith Gray | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
12.84 | Ryan Campbell | 19th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.22 | SB | Ryan Campbell | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:36.45 | Dale Drew | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.17 | SB | Ethan Parker | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.43 | Kennith Gray | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.31 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Brandon Eglinton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.25 | Brandon Eglinton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9.5 | SB | Ryan Campbell | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-5.25 | Kennith Gray | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | Mikey Mikita | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Johnathan Mikita | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-3 | SB | Bryan Hlatki | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
91-5 | SB | Dalton Parks | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
63-3 | SB | Jordan Mast | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-3 | Bryan Hlatki | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-6.5 | Dalton Parks | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-0 | Jordan Mast | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |