Stutler Twilight Invitational

Greenwood Village, CO

Heat Sheets

Licensed to Sports Authority Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2019 11:35 AM
                       Stutler Twilight 2019 - 4/26/2019                       
                                   4/26/2019                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Sprint Medley (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                              
  3  Smoky Hill High School  'A'                                  
  4  ThunderRidge High School  'A'                                
     1) Bute, Rylie                     2) Prochazka, Leah                
     3) Hedges, Amanda                  4) Laty, Elizabeth                
  5  Broomfield High School  'A'                                  
     1) Alford, Emma                    2) Graf, Elizabeth                
     3) Stodden, Lindsey                4) Buschmann, Sophie              
  6  Pomona High School  'A'                                      
     1) Fisher, Aislynn                 2) Nations, Shea                  
     3) Ponce, Vanessa                  4) Padia, Bayla                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                              
  3  Cherry Creek High School  'A'                                
  4  Grandview High School  'A'                                   
  5  Doherty High School  'A'                                     
     1) Burnett, Serenity               2) Spotts, Maggie                 
     3) Dodd, Chloe                     4) Washington, Leilani            
  6  Chaparral High School  'A'                                   
     1) Olson, Sydney                   2) Croissant, Chloe               
     3) Kaczmarek, Kaylin               4) Lamb, McKelle                  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Niwot High School  'A'                                       
  2  Cherry Creek High School  'A'                                
  3  Fort Collins High School  'A'                                
     1) Briggs, Sofia                   2) Boday, Hannah                  
     3) Beckner, Emily                  4) Beauchamp, Ellie               
  4  Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                              
  5  Chaparral High School  'A'                                   
     1) Colomina, Kyla                  2) Wilkinson, Kenzie              
     3) Gist, Annabelle                 4) Jeffers, Aspen                 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cherry Creek High School  'A'                                
  2  Mountain Vista High School  'A'                              
     1) Field, Carter                   2) O'Sullivan, Jack               
     3) Macintosh, Logan                4) Ma, Brian                      
  3  Grandview High School  'A'                                   
  4  Chaparral High School  'A'                                   
     1) Maldonado, George               2) Bacon, Brooks                  
     3) Arstingstall, Rhys              4) McPeek, James                  
  5  Fort Collins High School  'A'                                
     1) Harger, Louden                  2) Van Shaar, Michael             
     3) Larsen, Cody                    4) Crystal, Eric                  
  6  Niwot High School  'A'                                       
  7  Smoky Hill High School  'A'                                  
  8  Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                              
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (40)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maes, Haley                      Pomona High                 
  2  Hughes, Madelyn                  Chaparral Hi                
  3  Radic, Katie                     Mountain Vis                
  4  Sprungli, Sonya                  Chaparral Hi                
  5  Barhydt, Audrey                  Palmer Ridge                
  6  Wang, Iris                       Cherry Creek                
  7  Lopez, Alyssa                    Pomona High                 
  8  Zanetell, Emma                   Pomona High                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lohr, Ashlyn                     Palmer Ridge                
  2  Harr, Avery                      Grandview Hi                
  3  Douillard, Geneva-Grace          Niwot High S                
  4  Elder, Ryann                     ThunderRidge                
  5  Doyle, Ariah                     Broomfield H                
  6  Durant, Rylie                    Rocky Mounta                
  7  Ammidown, Brooke                 Broomfield H                
  8  Metzger, Anneliese               Thompson Val                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fancher-Owen, Lindsey            Thompson Val                
  2  Carter, Isabelle                 Monarch High                
  3  Singleton, Morgan                Cherokee Tra                
  4  Gotkin, Madeleine                Palmer Ridge                
  5  Mead, Elizabeth                  Rocky Mounta                
  6  Munger, Hanah                    Broomfield H                
  7  Strickland, Abigail              ThunderRidge                
  8  Sanderson, Ella                  ThunderRidge                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Stussi, Sarah                    Broomfield H                
  2  QuesadaStoner, Alejandra         Fort Collins                
  3  Biggerstaff, Audrey              Rocky Mounta                
  4  Dodd, Riley                      Fort Collins                
  5  Tuti, Clara                      Grandview Hi                
  6  Diasabeygunawardena, Margot      Niwot High S                
  7  Meza, Angel                      Grandview Hi                
  8  Carroll, Erin                    Niwot High S                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Johannes, Amelia                 Smoky Hill H                
  2  Gorman, Nikki                    Broomfield H                
  3  Gillett, Elise                   Niwot High S                
  4  Lucyk, Kara                      Mountain Vis                
  5  Brown, Kameryn                   Grandview Hi                
  6  D'Ambrosia, Isabella             Cherry Creek                
  7  Stengel, Emma                    Cherry Creek                
  8  Lanskey, Julia                   Chaparral Hi                
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (37)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Coy, CJ                          Pomona High                 
  2  Hoch, Jackson                    Pomona High                 
  3  Lawlor, Calvin                   Mountain Vis                
  4  Johnson, Gabe                    Cherokee Tra                
  5  Estebanes, Gabe                  Broomfield H                
  6  Charles, Ethan                   Thompson Val                
  7  Mitchell-Lipton, Trevor          Chaparral Hi                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lehan, Magnus                    Niwot High S                
  2  Vu, James                        Pomona High                 
  3  Tucker, Jake                     Thompson Val                
  4  Higgins, Chase                   ThunderRidge                
  5  Ostler, Reid                     Rocky Mounta                
  6  Arellano, Andres                 Smoky Hill H                
  7  Welch-Soto, Antonio              Broomfield H                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Griffin, Cole                    Rocky Mounta                
  2  Dunn, Josh                       Broomfield H                
  3  Singleton, Malique               Grandview Hi                
  4  Vuolo, Jake                      Chaparral Hi                
  5  Kokes, Caden                     Fort Collins                
  6  Schooling, Thomas                Broomfield H                
  7  Cozad, Andrew                    Mountain Vis                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Douillard, Jensen                Niwot High S                
  2  Jensen, Austin                   Broomfield H                
  3  Mariska, Bradley                 Cherry Creek                
  4  Doering, Jacob                   Rocky Mounta                
  5  Harris-Robinson, Princeton       Cherry Creek                
  6  Keith, Daniel                    ThunderRidge                
  7  McManus, Brendan                 ThunderRidge                
  8  Thompkins, Sonny                 Grandview Hi                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Warwick, Jaydes                  Palmer Ridge                
  2  Manning, Nicholas                Smoky Hill H                
  3  Andrews, Dillon                  Cherokee Tra                
  4  Gray, Ian                        Cherokee Tra                
  5  Sheesley, Jack                   Fort Collins                
  6  Johan, Nolan                     Niwot High S                
  7  Valentine, Zachary               Chaparral Hi                
  8  Delate, Everette                 Cherry Creek                
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash (46)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Sandoval, Kelsi                  Palmer Ridge                
  3  Mindoro, Cailin                  Broomfield H                
  4  Lindsey, Jayla                   Smoky Hill H                
  5  Sylvester, Tori                  Monarch High                
  6  Wossilek, Teia                   Mountain Vis                
  7  Fisher, Aislynn                  Pomona High                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Munger, Hanah                    Broomfield H                
  2  Nations, Shea                    Pomona High                 
  3  Martinez, J'Lyssa                Pomona High                 
  4  Hoffman, Cassidy                 Rocky Mounta                
  5  Crist, Addy                      Mountain Vis                
  6  Montgomery, Lauren               Cherokee Tra                
  7  Harvey, Savanna                  Palmer Ridge                
  8  Altamirano, Jasmine              Thompson Val                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Tuti, Clara                      Grandview Hi                
  2  Lambert, Ashton                  Mountain Vis                
  3  Hubbeling, Libby                 Fort Collins                
  4  Nicholson, Angel                 Cherry Creek                
  5  Johnson, Paige                   Smoky Hill H                
  6  Stern, Katie                     Fort Collins                
  7  Garner, Kylie                    Cherry Creek                
  8  Dawson, Quintessa                Rocky Mounta                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Timbang, Erika                   Niwot High S                
  2  Crall, Elise                     Niwot High S                
  3  Roark, Colleen                   Cherry Creek                
  4  Goodson, Sydney                  Cherokee Tra                
  5  Pattison, Julia                  Monarch High                
  6  Sagala, Princess                 Niwot High S                
  7  Gilbertson, Ashley               Rocky Mounta                
  8  Szucs, Grace                     Palmer Ridge                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Bute, Rylie                      ThunderRidge                
  2  Nowlin, Kayla                    Niwot High S                
  3  Richardson, Mahogany             Cherokee Tra                
  4  Brown, Kameryn                   Grandview Hi                
  5  Trank, Julea                     Niwot High S                
  6  Espinoza, Gabriella              Chaparral Hi                
  7  Burkett, Taryn                   Fort Collins                
  8  Anthony, Taylor                  Fort Collins                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Kennison, Avry                   Thompson Val                
  2  Gayles, Makiya                   Smoky Hill H                
  3  Manson, Mia                      Monarch High                
  4  Holiday, Sydney                  Broomfield H                
  5  Zwaanstra, Teagan                ThunderRidge                
  6  Chesson, Dominique               Fort Collins                
  7  Whittington, Kylee               Chaparral Hi                
  8  Jennings, Jaelyn                 Chaparral Hi                
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash (39)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Charles, Ethan                   Thompson Val                
  2  Morrongiello, Reese              Rocky Mounta                
  3  Finnegan, Trent                  Broomfield H                
  4  Leslie, Carleton                 Rocky Mounta                
  5  Jones, Max                       Fort Collins                
  6  Hudson, Tyler                    Palmer Ridge                
  7  Guzman, Brandon                  Smoky Hill H                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bryant, Shamar                   Smoky Hill H                
  2  Darmour, Grant                   Niwot High S                
  3  Lamminmaki, Aapo                 Monarch High                
  4  Jordan, Zackary                  Niwot High S                
  5  Costanzo, Anthony                Palmer Ridge                
  6  Cruz, Ben                        Pomona High                 
  7  Lambert, Spencer                 ThunderRidge                
  8  Howard, Julius                   Pomona High                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Penry, Alexander                 Cherry Creek                
  2  Dexter, Ian                      Pomona High                 
  3  Desmarais, Henry                 Broomfield H                
  4  Atondo, Julio                    Fort Collins                
  5  Martin, Eugene                   Cherokee Tra                
  6  Kim, Brandon                     Chaparral Hi                
  7  Bartlett, Harrison               Niwot High S                
  8  Yancey, Noah                     Rocky Mounta                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Crane, Aiden                     ThunderRidge                
  2  Unruh, Sean                      ThunderRidge                
  3  Delate, Everette                 Cherry Creek                
  4  Reed, Marcellus                  Palmer Ridge                
  5  Belknap, Spencer                 Chaparral Hi                
  6  English, Chase                   Monarch High                
  7  Stone, Jackson                   Broomfield H                
  8  Evan, Johnson                    Grandview Hi                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Sanni, Obasanjo                  Smoky Hill H                
  2  Shafer, Bradley                  Grandview Hi                
  3  Wilson-Axpe, Andrew              Cherry Creek                
  4  Yartey, Nii                      Cherokee Tra                
  5  Sparrow, Malik                   Cherokee Tra                
  6  Ioannides, Nico                  Grandview Hi                
  7  Lewis, Tizell                    Chaparral Hi                
  8  McGarity, Dorion                 Fort Collins                
 
Event 8  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                              
  3  Fort Collins High School  'A'                                
     1) Anthony, Taylor                 2) Beauchamp, Ellie               
     3) Stern, Katie                    4) Hubbeling, Libby               
  4  ThunderRidge High School  'A'                                
     1) Hedges, Amanda                  2) Bute, Rylie                    
     3) Sanderson, Ella                 4) Laty, Elizabeth                
  5  Thompson Valley High School  'A'                             
     1) Mccrimmon, Samantha             2) Metzger, Anneliese             
     3) Schadegg, Cathy                 4) Lara, Jadyn                    
  6  Pomona High School  'A'                                      
     1) Padia, Bayla                    2) Nations, Shea                  
     3) Ponce, Vanessa                  4) Madden, Katey                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Cherry Creek High School  'A'                                
  3  Chaparral High School  'A'                                   
     1) Kaplan, Jordyn                  2) Kaczmarek, Kaylin              
     3) Lanskey, Julia                  4) Croissant, Chloe               
  4  Smoky Hill High School  'A'                                  
  5  Broomfield High School  'A'                                  
     1) Galvin, Grace                   2) Gorman, Nikki                  
     3) Stodden, Lindsey                4) Stussi, Sarah                  
  6  Doherty High School  'A'                                     
     1) Dodd, Chloe                     2) Noll, Makenzie                 
     3) Burnett, Serenity               4) Washington, Leilani            
  7  Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                              
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                              
  3  Pomona High School  'A'                                      
     1) Robison, Theorius               2) Tshimanga, Isaiah              
     3) Cruz, Ben                       4) Dexter, Ian                    
  4  Niwot High School  'A'                                       
  5  Chaparral High School  'A'                                   
     1) Stubbs, Jace                    2) Lewis, Tizell                  
     3) Rivera, Terrell                 4) Rivera, Quentin                
  6  ThunderRidge High School  'A'                                
     1) McManus, Brendan                2) Scott, Aden                    
     3) Rich, Alex                      4) Dempsey, Kyle                  
  7  Smoky Hill High School  'A'                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                              
  3  Cherry Creek High School  'A'                                
  4  Doherty High School  'A'                                     
     1) Deas, Brandon                   2) Martinez, Andrew               
     3) Escalante, Isaiah               4) Mosley, Brian                  
  5  Fort Collins High School  'A'                                
     1) Sheesley, Jack                  2) McGarity, Dorion               
     3) Maguire, Joseph                 4) Moore, Micaylon                
  6  Grandview High School  'A'                                   
  7  Broomfield High School  'A'                                  
     1) Ortega, Robert                  2) Ortega, Dayne                  
     3) Juarez, River                   4) Desmarais, Henry               
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run (37)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nats, Annemarie                  Mountain Vis                
  2  Leister, Allison                 Broomfield H                
  3  Woldemariam, Tarikwa             Cherokee Tra                
  4  Klingbeil, Eva                   Niwot High S                
  5  Philofsky, Amelia                Niwot High S                
  6  Hodges, Lauren                   Cherokee Tra                
  7  Deegan, Emily                    Rocky Mounta                
  8  Martenson, Emily                 Grandview Hi                
  9  Franssen, Mary                   Pomona High                 
 10  Schmitz, Halle                   Pomona High                 
 11  Louthan, Tatum                   Cherokee Tra                
 12  Thomure, Emma                    Grandview Hi                
 13  Cunneff, Clarissa                Palmer Ridge                
 14  Daugherty, Caroline              Broomfield H                
 15  Wilkinson, Kenzie                Chaparral Hi                
 16  Writebol, Hannah                 Chaparral Hi                
 17  Mcgovern, Madi                   Chaparral Hi                
 18  Grabenstein, Katie               Fort Collins                
 19  Bird Bear, Hadlie                Grandview Hi                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Eck, Caroline                    Mountain Vis                
  2  O'Sullivan, Sarah                Mountain Vis                
  3  Dishon, Samrawit                 Niwot High S                
  4  Balding, Shelby                  Cherry Creek                
  5  Fulkerson, Lucca                 Niwot High S                
  6  Stewart, Riley                   Cherry Creek                
  7  Smith, Maggie                    Niwot High S                
  8  Roebke, Layla                    Niwot High S                
  9  Mainland, Julia                  Monarch High                
 10  Krueger, Olivia                  Thompson Val                
 11  Zarrin, Shayda                   Mountain Vis                
 12  Smith, Chloe                     Monarch High                
 13  Simmons, Zoe                     Mountain Vis                
 14  Kalmbach, Annelise               Rocky Mounta                
 15  Le, Arianna                      Monarch High                
 16  Edwards, Madilynn                ThunderRidge                
 17  Laughlin, Addison                Cherry Creek                
 18  Johnson, Kacey                   ThunderRidge                
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Luke                   Niwot High S                
  2  Dutzar, Christopher              Cherry Creek                
  3  Seymour, Blake                   Smoky Hill H                
  4  Hackos, Rodrigo                  Broomfield H                
  5  Harris, Gabe                     Cherokee Tra                
  6  Seymour, Dalton                  Smoky Hill H                
  7  Sutterby, Bryson                 Cherokee Tra                
  8  Larsen, Cody                     Fort Collins                
  9  Silva, Collin                    Palmer Ridge                
 10  Mason, Zachary                   Palmer Ridge                
 11  Turbyfill, Noah                  Grandview Hi                
 12  Fingalson, Eric                  ThunderRidge                
 13  Boyle, Matthew                   Fort Collins                
 14  Bekele, Yafet                    Smoky Hill H                
 15  Kaines, Niall                    Rocky Mounta                
 16  Jansen, Kyle                     Chaparral Hi                
 17  Walton, Jackson                  Grandview Hi                
 18  McCarthy, Matthew                Chaparral Hi                
 19  Rientjes, Jacob                  Grandview Hi                
 20  White, Thomas                    Pomona High                 
 21  Sutterby, Landen                 Cherokee Tra                
 22  Ellis, Jordan                    Cherry Creek                
 23  Duran, Jordan                    Pomona High                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Culpepper, Cruz                  Niwot High S                
  2  Johnson, Luke                    Monarch High                
  3  Rouse, Ethan                     Mountain Vis                
  4  Reading, Ares                    Niwot High S                
  5  Ream, Caleb                      Chaparral Hi                
  6  Bi, Benjamin                     Niwot High S                
  7  O'Sullivan, Jack                 Mountain Vis                
  8  Henderson, Reed                  Monarch High                
  9  Helmerich, Davis                 Mountain Vis                
 10  Larsen, Hans                     Palmer Ridge                
 11  Senior, Trevor                   Monarch High                
 12  Kenkel, Jack                     Niwot High S                
 13  Honig-Frand, Josh                Cherry Creek                
 14  Bush, William                    Fort Collins                
 15  Culhane, Conner                  Rocky Mounta                
 16  Boe, Kyle                        Mountain Vis                
 17  Kaines, Dalton                   Rocky Mounta                
 18  Morgan, Bradley                  Broomfield H                
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Pomona High School  'A'                                      
     1) Fisher, Aislynn                 2) Martinez, J'Lyssa              
     3) Ponce, Vanessa                  4) Nations, Shea                  
  3  Smoky Hill High School  'A'                                  
  4  Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                              
  5  Doherty High School  'A'                                     
     1) Washington, Leilani             2) Noll, Makenzie                 
     3) Spotts, Maggie                  4) Burnett, Serenity              
  6  Mountain Vista High School  'A'                              
  7  Thompson Valley High School  'A'                             
     1) Mccrimmon, Samantha             2) Schadegg, Cathy                
     3) Altamirano, Jasmine             4) Ingram, Jordin                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                              
  2  Chaparral High School  'A'                                   
     1) Olson, Sydney                   2) Whittington, Kylee             
     3) Espinoza, Gabriella             4) Jennings, Jaelyn               
  3  Niwot High School  'A'                                       
  4  ThunderRidge High School  'A'                                
     1) Zwaanstra, Teagan               2) Prochazka, Leah                
     3) Bahr, Kylie                     4) Hart, Anna                     
  5  Fort Collins High School  'A'                                
     1) Burkett, Taryn                  2) Gordon, Samantha               
     3) Layne, Isabel                   4) Chesson, Dominique             
  6  Cherry Creek High School  'A'                                
  7  Broomfield High School  'A'                                  
     1) Alford, Emma                    2) Baldner, Linnea                
     3) Graf, Elizabeth                 4) Mindoro, Cailin                
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Smoky Hill High School  'A'                                  
  3  Pomona High School  'A'                                      
     1) Cruz, Ben                       2) Dexter, Ian                    
     3) Robison, Theorius               4) Tshimanga, Isaiah              
  4  Broomfield High School  'A'                                  
     1) Ortega, Robert                  2) Ortega, Dayne                  
     3) Stone, Jackson                  4) Juarez, River                  
  5  Grandview High School  'A'                                   
  6  Niwot High School  'A'                                       
  7  Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  ThunderRidge High School  'A'                                
     1) Lambert, Spencer                2) McManus, Brendan               
     3) Gilmore, Ryan                   4) Dempsey, Kyle                  
  2  Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                              
  3  Mountain Vista High School  'A'                              
     1) Bryant, Matthew                 2) Pulling, Rhys                  
     3) Kapernekas, Jason               4) Elliott, Hunter                
  4  Doherty High School  'A'                                     
     1) Deas, Brandon                   2) Martinez, Andrew               
     3) Escalante, Isaiah               4) Mosley, Brian                  
  5  Cherry Creek High School  'A'                                
  6  Chaparral High School  'A'                                   
     1) Belknap, Spencer                2) Lewis, Tizell                  
     3) Stubbs, Jace                    4) Rivera, Terrell                
  7  Fort Collins High School  'A'                                
     1) Thurgood, Spencer               2) Bushara, Allam                 
     3) Aldana, Chris                   4) McGarity, Dorion               
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Basset, Ashley                   Pomona High                 
  3  Orona, Mya                       Pomona High                 
  4  Lindsey, Jazlyn                  Smoky Hill H                
  5  Hart, Kaitlin                    Broomfield H                
  6  Donahue, Logan                   Rocky Mounta                
  7  Somerstep, Sofia                 Rocky Mounta                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Arellano, Tamara                 Smoky Hill H                
  2  Ciotti, Sadie                    Cherry Creek                
  3  Lamb, McKelle                    Chaparral Hi                
  4  Kaplan, Jordyn                   Chaparral Hi                
  5  Barich, Jessica                  Mountain Vis                
  6  Best, Andrea                     Mountain Vis                
  7  Stodden, Lindsey                 Broomfield H                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Christianson, Logan              Cherry Creek                
  2  Buschmann, Sophie                Broomfield H                
  3  Taft, Jordan                     Palmer Ridge                
  4  Davis, Amber                     Grandview Hi                
  5  Galvin, Grace                    Broomfield H                
  6  Gulig, Grace                     Palmer Ridge                
  7  Cox, Maddigan                    Palmer Ridge                
  8  Kaczmarek, Kaylin                Chaparral Hi                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Timbang, Erika                   Niwot High S                
  2  Skurcenski, Molly                Grandview Hi                
  3  McDavid, Kel                     Cherry Creek                
  4  James, Taylor                    Niwot High S                
  5  Bahr, Kylie                      ThunderRidge                
  6  Klatt, Sarah                     Smoky Hill H                
  7  Layne, Isabel                    Fort Collins                
  8  Pattison, Julia                  Monarch High                
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash (36)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Atondo, Julio                    Fort Collins                
  3  Jordan, Zackary                  Niwot High S                
  4  Feist, Andrew                    Rocky Mounta                
  5  Macintosh, Logan                 Mountain Vis                
  6  Acheson, William                 Rocky Mounta                
  7  Kelley, Nathan                   Rocky Mounta                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Petruska, Ian                    Fort Collins                
  3  Magnett, Ashton                  Pomona High                 
  4  Judd, Gunner                     Broomfield H                
  5  Rosales, Joevannie               Pomona High                 
  6  Brown, Connor                    Cherokee Tra                
  7  Gardner, Zach                    Pomona High                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Unruh, Sean                      ThunderRidge                
  2  Desmarais, Henry                 Broomfield H                
  3  Williams, Micah                  Smoky Hill H                
  4  Nieto, Angelo                    Broomfield H                
  5  Field, Carter                    Mountain Vis                
  6  Norman, Davien                   Smoky Hill H                
  7  Stubbs, Drew                     Chaparral Hi                
  8  Honig-Frand, Adam                Cherry Creek                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Casebolt, Conrad                 Grandview Hi                
  2  Williams, Devon                  Fort Collins                
  3  Hakes, Chase                     Grandview Hi                
  4  Rich, Alex                       ThunderRidge                
  5  Hyer, Austin                     Cherry Creek                
  6  Gustafson, Erik                  Cherry Creek                
  7  Behnke, Joel                     Cherokee Tra                
  8  Goodgain, Quentin                Grandview Hi                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Lamb, Carter                     Chaparral Hi                
  2  Culpepper, Cruz                  Niwot High S                
  3  Stubbs, Jace                     Chaparral Hi                
  4  Williams, Bobby                  Cherokee Tra                
  5  Wells, Emrik                     Niwot High S                
  6  Castle, Jaden                    Grandview Hi                
  7  Walker, Isaiah                   Smoky Hill H                
  8  McCord, Daniel                   ThunderRidge                
 
Event 16  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (38)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zanetell, Emma                   Pomona High                 
  2  Radic, Katie                     Mountain Vis                
  3  Barhydt, Audrey                  Palmer Ridge                
  4  Ammidown, Brooke                 Broomfield H                
  5  Gerlach, Emily                   Cherokee Tra                
  6  Lohr, Ashlyn                     Palmer Ridge                
  7  Hughes, Madelyn                  Chaparral Hi                
  8  Lopez, Alyssa                    Pomona High                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Strickland, Abigail              ThunderRidge                
  3  Mead, Elizabeth                  Rocky Mounta                
  4  Munson, Lesley                   Broomfield H                
  5  Doyle, Ariah                     Broomfield H                
  6  Biggerstaff, Audrey              Rocky Mounta                
  7  Marlow, Raegan                   Rocky Mounta                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gotkin, Madeleine                Palmer Ridge                
  2  Park, Allie                      ThunderRidge                
  3  Harr, Avery                      Grandview Hi                
  4  QuesadaStoner, Alejandra         Fort Collins                
  5  Singleton, Morgan                Cherokee Tra                
  6  Kennison, Avry                   Thompson Val                
  7  Metzger, Anneliese               Thompson Val                
  8  Wang, Iris                       Cherry Creek                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Elder, Ryann                     ThunderRidge                
  2  Tuti, Clara                      Grandview Hi                
  3  Fancher-Owen, Lindsey            Thompson Val                
  4  Stussi, Sarah                    Broomfield H                
  5  Stengel, Emma                    Cherry Creek                
  6  Diasabeygunawardena, Margot      Niwot High S                
  7  Bussanmas, Brynn                 Monarch High                
  8  Douillard, Geneva-Grace          Niwot High S                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  D'Ambrosia, Isabella             Cherry Creek                
  2  Gorman, Nikki                    Broomfield H                
  3  Johannes, Amelia                 Smoky Hill H                
  4  Lucyk, Kara                      Mountain Vis                
  5  Gordon, Samantha                 Fort Collins                
  6  Portis, Kelia                    Niwot High S                
  7  Lanskey, Julia                   Chaparral Hi                
  8  Meza, Angel                      Grandview Hi                
 
Event 17  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (38)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Vu, James                        Pomona High                 
  3  Tucker, Jake                     Thompson Val                
  4  Estebanes, Gabe                  Broomfield H                
  5  Morley, Dawson                   Mountain Vis                
  6  Arellano, Andres                 Smoky Hill H                
  7  Johnson, Gabe                    Cherokee Tra                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cozad, Andrew                    Mountain Vis                
  2  Charles, Ethan                   Thompson Val                
  3  Hoch, Jackson                    Pomona High                 
  4  Singleton, Malique               Grandview Hi                
  5  Ostler, Reid                     Rocky Mounta                
  6  Lehan, Magnus                    Niwot High S                
  7  Jones, Max                       Fort Collins                
  8  Dunn, Josh                       Broomfield H                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Welch-Soto, Antonio              Broomfield H                
  2  Higgins, Chase                   ThunderRidge                
  3  Griffin, Cole                    Rocky Mounta                
  4  Vuolo, Jake                      Chaparral Hi                
  5  Doering, Jacob                   Rocky Mounta                
  6  Mariska, Bradley                 Cherry Creek                
  7  Schmidt, Jacob                   Chaparral Hi                
  8  Schooling, Thomas                Broomfield H                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Valentine, Zachary               Chaparral Hi                
  2  Keith, Daniel                    ThunderRidge                
  3  Alter, Justin                    Cherry Creek                
  4  Holcombe, Braeden                Palmer Ridge                
  5  Jensen, Austin                   Broomfield H                
  6  Kokes, Caden                     Fort Collins                
  7  Harris-Robinson, Princeton       Cherry Creek                
  8  Hollingsworth, Ryan              Smoky Hill H                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Gray, Ian                        Cherokee Tra                
  2  Douillard, Jensen                Niwot High S                
  3  Johan, Nolan                     Niwot High S                
  4  Andrews, Dillon                  Cherokee Tra                
  5  Delate, Everette                 Cherry Creek                
  6  Sheesley, Jack                   Fort Collins                
  7  McManus, Brendan                 ThunderRidge                
  8  Warwick, Jaydes                  Palmer Ridge                
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run (44)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hallin, Denika                   Grandview Hi                
  2  Zhou, Autumn                     Thompson Val                
  3  Sonius, Kelsey                   ThunderRidge                
  4  Huddle, Annabelle                Niwot High S                
  5  Gossett, Jordan                  Mountain Vis                
  6  Colomina, Kyla                   Chaparral Hi                
  7  Lopez, Lanie                     Mountain Vis                
  8  Hodges, Megan                    Cherokee Tra                
  9  Olson, Gabriela                  Broomfield H                
 10  Boday, Hannah                    Fort Collins                
 11  Poelman, Brooke                  Chaparral Hi                
 12  Chappa, Julea                    Chaparral Hi                
 13  Gearhart, Rebecca                Palmer Ridge                
 14  Mansfield, Mary                  Pomona High                 
 15  DeAguero, Jaymes                 Pomona High                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Snogren, Abby                    Cherokee Tra                
  2  Gibson, Madison                  Cherokee Tra                
  3  Le, Arianna                      Monarch High                
  4  Hill, Kate                       ThunderRidge                
  5  Rieger, Karmen                   Rocky Mounta                
  6  Briggs, Sofia                    Fort Collins                
  7  Goeglein, Maggie                 Cherry Creek                
  8  Stewart, Riley                   Cherry Creek                
  9  Balding, Shelby                  Cherry Creek                
 10  Laughlin, Addison                Cherry Creek                
 11  St. John, Nina                   Mountain Vis                
 12  Caballero, Lindsey               Rocky Mounta                
 13  Nix, Jayda                       Thompson Val                
 14  Farrell, Skylar                  Cherry Creek                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mercer, Kaitlyn                  Grandview Hi                
  2  Smith, Maggie                    Niwot High S                
  3  Mainland, Julia                  Monarch High                
  4  Felknor, Lauren                  Broomfield H                
  5  Dishon, Samrawit                 Niwot High S                
  6  Williams, Lily                   Grandview Hi                
  7  Beckner, Emily                   Fort Collins                
  8  Long-Shore, Camille              Rocky Mounta                
  9  Busath, Anna                     Palmer Ridge                
 10  Colby, Riley                     Palmer Ridge                
 11  Fulkerson, Lucca                 Niwot High S                
 12  Smith, Chloe                     Monarch High                
 13  Runyan, Hannah                   ThunderRidge                
 14  Han, Soonhee                     Cherokee Tra                
 15  Roebke, Layla                    Niwot High S                
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run (42)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harper, Ian                      Cherry Creek                
  2  Mackin, Zach                     ThunderRidge                
  3  Kavvadas, Gerasimos              Thompson Val                
  4  Ellis, Jordan                    Cherry Creek                
  5  Thompson, Corbin                 ThunderRidge                
  6  Arstingstall, Rhys               Chaparral Hi                
  7  Kinerson, Joseph                 Rocky Mounta                
  8  Jezier, Jake                     Smoky Hill H                
  9  Repasy, Andrew                   Pomona High                 
 10  Eliason, Eldridge                Smoky Hill H                
 11  Newton, Jaxon                    Rocky Mounta                
 12  Crystal, Eric                    Fort Collins                
 13  Peranni, Jayson                  Smoky Hill H                
 14  Duran, Jonathan                  Pomona High                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tredoux, Caelin                  Palmer Ridge                
  2  Van Shaar, Michael               Fort Collins                
  3  Kravig, Ethan                    Thompson Val                
  4  Bergen, Zane                     Niwot High S                
  5  Ma, Brian                        Mountain Vis                
  6  Regalado, Jacob                  Thompson Val                
  7  Rodgers, Josh                    Cherokee Tra                
  8  Harger, Louden                   Fort Collins                
  9  Smith, Caden                     Cherokee Tra                
 10  Morgan, Bradley                  Broomfield H                
 11  Ghosh, Shiv                      ThunderRidge                
 12  Thomure, James                   Grandview Hi                
 13  Caballero, Luis                  Rocky Mounta                
 14  Hackos, Rodrigo                  Broomfield H                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dempsey, Brody                   Mountain Vis                
  2  Witt, Harrison                   Mountain Vis                
  3  Murphy, Alex                     Palmer Ridge                
  4  Bluemel, Andrew                  Palmer Ridge                
  5  Hart, Aaron                      Mountain Vis                
  6  Zaugg, Jenson                    Chaparral Hi                
  7  Conaghan, Avery                  Monarch High                
  8  Meeks, Tanner                    Cherokee Tra                
  9  Bi, Benjamin                     Niwot High S                
 10  Markham, Lance                   Chaparral Hi                
 11  Rockwell, Cooper                 Grandview Hi                
 12  Parish, Adam                     Cherry Creek                
 13  Smith, Grant                     Broomfield H                
 14  Beckman, Nick                    Grandview Hi                
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash (52)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jennings, Jessie                 Pomona High                 
  2  Sexton, Abby                     Pomona High                 
  3  Sylvester, Tori                  Monarch High                
  4  Lovato, Caitlyn                  Rocky Mounta                
  5  Best, Andrea                     Mountain Vis                
  6  Cotton, Lilah                    Monarch High                
  7  Martinez, J'Lyssa                Pomona High                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lee, Savannah                    Rocky Mounta                
  2  Rose, Corryn                     Broomfield H                
  3  Schadegg, Cathy                  Thompson Val                
  4  Harvey, Savanna                  Palmer Ridge                
  5  Lindsey, Jayla                   Smoky Hill H                
  6  Lara, Jadyn                      Thompson Val                
  7  Garton, Jolee                    Rocky Mounta                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Stern, Katie                     Fort Collins                
  2  Saabye, Carson                   Palmer Ridge                
  3  Alford, Emma                     Broomfield H                
  4  Garner, Kylie                    Cherry Creek                
  5  Montgomery, Lauren               Cherokee Tra                
  6  Buschmann, Sophie                Broomfield H                
  7  Sterling, Kamalani               Palmer Ridge                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Turner, Makayla                  Cherokee Tra                
  2  Goldy, Morgan                    Cherry Creek                
  3  Gillett, Elise                   Niwot High S                
  4  Bute, Rylie                      ThunderRidge                
  5  Croissant, Chloe                 Chaparral Hi                
  6  Hamilton, Heidi                  Mountain Vis                
  7  Sagala, Princess                 Niwot High S                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Richardson, Mahogany             Cherokee Tra                
  2  Jennings, Jaelyn                 Chaparral Hi                
  3  Hedges, Amanda                   ThunderRidge                
  4  Tuti, Clara                      Grandview Hi                
  5  Davis, Amber                     Grandview Hi                
  6  Grammerstorf, Kami               Mountain Vis                
  7  Espinoza, Gabriella              Chaparral Hi                
  8  Crall, Elise                     Niwot High S                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Anthony, Taylor                  Fort Collins                
  2  Timbang, Erika                   Niwot High S                
  3  Galvin, Grace                    Broomfield H                
  4  Roark, Colleen                   Cherry Creek                
  5  Kennison, Avry                   Thompson Val                
  6  Portis, Kelia                    Niwot High S                
  7  Smith, Maggie                    Niwot High S                
  8  Nowlin, Kayla                    Niwot High S                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Trank, Julea                     Niwot High S                
  2  Bahr, Kylie                      ThunderRidge                
  3  Gayles, Makiya                   Smoky Hill H                
  4  Holiday, Sydney                  Broomfield H                
  5  James, Taylor                    Niwot High S                
  6  Chesson, Dominique               Fort Collins                
  7  Cupp, Sophia                     Smoky Hill H                
  8  Whittington, Kylee               Chaparral Hi                
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash (42)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Guzman, Sean                     Smoky Hill H                
  3  Crane, Aiden                     ThunderRidge                
  4  Scott, Aden                      ThunderRidge                
  5  Costanzo, Anthony                Palmer Ridge                
  6  Norman, Davien                   Smoky Hill H                
  7  Lamminmaki, Aapo                 Monarch High                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Casebolt, Conrad                 Grandview Hi                
  2  Stone, Jackson                   Broomfield H                
  3  Atondo, Julio                    Fort Collins                
  4  Morgan, Evan                     Rocky Mounta                
  5  Kenkel, Jack                     Niwot High S                
  6  Desmarais, Henry                 Broomfield H                
  7  Nieto, Angelo                    Broomfield H                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Ostwald, Milo                    Niwot High S                
  3  Azulay, Maxwell                  Rocky Mounta                
  4  Pulling, Rhys                    Mountain Vis                
  5  Lamb, Carter                     Chaparral Hi                
  6  Johan, Nolan                     Niwot High S                
  7  Ashby, Asend                     Cherry Creek                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Kapernekas, Jason                Mountain Vis                
  2  Tshimanga, Isaiah                Pomona High                 
  3  Lewis, Tizell                    Chaparral Hi                
  4  Schroeder, Dalton                Rocky Mounta                
  5  English, Chase                   Monarch High                
  6  Rivera, Quentin                  Chaparral Hi                
  7  Ashford, Al                      Cherry Creek                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Sanni, Obasanjo                  Smoky Hill H                
  2  Sparrow, Malik                   Cherokee Tra                
  3  Robison, Theorius                Pomona High                 
  4  Shafer, Bradley                  Grandview Hi                
  5  Ioannides, Nico                  Grandview Hi                
  6  Ortega, Dayne                    Broomfield H                
  7  Aldana, Chris                    Fort Collins                
  8  Dempsey, Kyle                    ThunderRidge                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Bryant, Matthew                  Mountain Vis                
  2  Greene, Kenny                    Cherokee Tra                
  3  Maguire, Joseph                  Fort Collins                
  4  Yartey, Nii                      Cherokee Tra                
  5  Wilson-Axpe, Andrew              Cherry Creek                
  6  Elliott, Hunter                  Mountain Vis                
  7  Castle, Jaden                    Grandview Hi                
  8  Monestime, Chase                 Cherokee Tra                
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run (37)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Krueger, Kenadi                  Thompson Val                
  2  McDonald, Joelle                 Niwot High S                
  3  Henley, Shae                     ThunderRidge                
  4  McConnell, Caitlin               Cherokee Tra                
  5  McConnell, Cameron               Cherokee Tra                
  6  Reed, Madison                    Mountain Vis                
  7  Swanson, Anna                    Grandview Hi                
  8  Anderson, Makenna                Mountain Vis                
  9  Swanker, Sydney                  Broomfield H                
 10  Wexler, Anna                     Monarch High                
 11  Orsi, Renata                     Rocky Mounta                
 12  Lapporte, Lauren                 Cherry Creek                
 13  Gentry, Emily                    Palmer Ridge                
 14  Lapporte, Elizabeth              Cherry Creek                
 15  Klingbeil, Eva                   Niwot High S                
 16  Philofsky, Amelia                Niwot High S                
 17  Faust, Campbell                  Cherokee Tra                
 18  Hunter, Paige                    Mountain Vis                
 19  Wilson, Adeline                  Cherokee Tra                
 20  MacLean, Abigail                 Cherry Creek                
 21  Kavvadas, Victoria               Thompson Val                
 22  Hope, Maddie                     Mountain Vis                
 23  Parks, Sierra                    Broomfield H                
 24  Semerod, Claire                  Cherry Creek                
 25  Wood, Shelby                     Palmer Ridge                
 26  Inhelder, Chloe                  Grandview Hi                
 27  Lennert, Eva                     Niwot High S                
 28  Wright, Carmella                 Rocky Mounta                
 29  Bubier, Kelsey                   ThunderRidge                
 30  Gulig, Audrey                    Palmer Ridge                
 31  Ericksen, Megan                  Grandview Hi                
 32  Treiber, Sarah                   Chaparral Hi                
 33  Mansfield, Allyssa               Pomona High                 
 34  Fox, Morgan                      Chaparral Hi                
 35  Seng, Allison                    ThunderRidge                
 36  Durkin, Kelly                    Chaparral Hi                
 37  Ramin, Gwen                      Rocky Mounta                
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run (40)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schubert, Dylan                  Thompson Val                
  2  Reading, Ares                    Niwot High S                
  3  Little, Henry                    Monarch High                
  4  Hippe, Brandon                   Palmer Ridge                
  5  Wolfe, Parker                    Cherry Creek                
  6  Gregory, James                   Fort Collins                
  7  Rouse, Seth                      Mountain Vis                
  8  Hansburg, Paxton                 Monarch High                
  9  Guest, Calbert                   Fort Collins                
 10  Bocovich, Logan                  Palmer Ridge                
 11  Sheykhet, Jake                   Grandview Hi                
 12  Kuo, Daemon                      Palmer Ridge                
 13  Wallace, Tayin                   Cherokee Tra                
 14  Montano, Santiago                Mountain Vis                
 15  Conlon, Kevin                    Fort Collins                
 16  Baade, Jensen                    Mountain Vis                
 17  Thomas, James                    Broomfield H                
 18  Alley, Thomas                    Chaparral Hi                
 19  Hendershot, Joey                 Niwot High S                
 20  Brouwer, Jacob                   Thompson Val                
 21  Herrera, Joaquin                 Niwot High S                
 22  Klingbeil, Ben                   Niwot High S                
 23  Rauba, Grayden                   Niwot High S                
 24  Robinson, Luke                   Niwot High S                
 25  Fox, Peter                       Grandview Hi                
 26  Schultz, Colby                   Palmer Ridge                
 27  Lawson, Dylan                    ThunderRidge                
 28  Hotz, Tucker                     Cherry Creek                
 29  Skidmore, Sam                    ThunderRidge                
 30  Anderson, Lance                  Palmer Ridge                
 31  Zack, John                       Broomfield H                
 32  Paterson, Cole                   Cherry Creek                
 33  Cabral-Trevino, Cortez           Cherokee Tra                
 34  Browning, Teague                 Rocky Mounta                
 35  Stocking, Jake                   ThunderRidge                
 36  Baugh, Quinn                     Rocky Mounta                
 37  Eliason, Mac                     Rocky Mounta                
 38  Struhs, Braden                   Chaparral Hi                
 39  Basham, Ethan                    Smoky Hill H                
 40  Walton, Josh                     Grandview Hi                
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                              
  3  Thompson Valley High School  'A'                             
     1) Lara, Jadyn                     2) Krueger, Olivia                
     3) Nix, Jayda                      4) Fancher-Owen, Lindsey          
  4  ThunderRidge High School  'A'                                
     1) Runyan, Hannah                  2) Hill, Kate                     
     3) Bahr, Ashley                    4) Laty, Elizabeth                
  5  Doherty High School  'A'                                     
     1) Carter, Deztine                 2) Dodd, Chloe                    
     3) Burnett, Serenity               4) Washington, Leilani            
  6  Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                              
  7  Pomona High School  'A'                                      
     1) Orona, Mya                      2) Basset, Ashley                 
     3) Madden, Katey                   4) Padia, Bayla                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cherry Creek High School  'A'                                
  2  Broomfield High School  'A'                                  
     1) Stussi, Sarah                   2) Gorman, Nikki                  
     3) Felknor, Lauren                 4) Galvin, Grace                  
  3  Niwot High School  'A'                                       
  4  Grandview High School  'A'                                   
  5  Fort Collins High School  'A'                                
     1) Layne, Isabel                   2) Dodd, Riley                    
     3) Gordon, Samantha                4) Chesson, Dominique             
  6  Smoky Hill High School  'A'                                  
  7  Mountain Vista High School  'A'                              
     1) Grammerstorf, Kami              2) Barich, Jessica                
     3) O'Sullivan, Sarah               4) Lucyk, Kara                    
  8  Palmer Ridge High School  'A'                                
     1) Colby, Riley                    2) Gulig, Grace                   
     3) Wotta, Katie                    4) Taft, Jordan                   
 
Event 25  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Mountain Vista High School  'B'                              
  3  Rocky Mountain High School  'A'                              
  4  Broomfield High School  'A'                                  
     1) Desmarais, Henry                2) Jensen, Austin                 
     3) Ortega, Dayne                   4) Smith, Grant                   
  5  Cherry Creek High School  'A'                                
  6  Pomona High School  'A'                                      
     1) Gardner, Zach                   2) Rosales, Joevannie             
     3) Cruz, Frank                     4) Magnett, Ashton                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                              
  2  Doherty High School  'A'                                     
     1) Mosley, Brian                   2) Deas, Brandon                  
     3) Martinez, Andrew                4) Escalante, Isaiah              
  3  Grandview High School  'A'                                   
  4  Fort Collins High School  'A'                                
     1) Moore, Micaylon                 2) Maguire, Joseph                
     3) Sheesley, Jack                  4) Thurgood, Spencer              
  5  Niwot High School  'A'                                       
  6  Mountain Vista High School  'A'                              
  7  Palmer Ridge High School  'A'                                
     1) Warwick, Jaydes                 2) Bluemel, Andrew                
     3) Murphy, Alex                    4) Holcombe, Braeden              
  8  Smoky Hill High School  'A'                                  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ermisch, Molly                   Chaparral Hi                
  2  Kennedy, Laney                   ThunderRidge                
  3  Shelton, Taylor                  Broomfield H                
  4  Rankin, Fiona                    Rocky Mounta                
  5  Priselac, Devyn                  Fort Collins                
  6  Chicco, Emma                     Rocky Mounta                
  7  Christianson, Logan              Cherry Creek                
  8  Gillett, Elise                   Niwot High S                
  9  Munson, Lesley                   Broomfield H                
 10  Duzenack, Jordan                 Thompson Val                
 11  Cade, Olivia                     Grandview Hi                
 12  Klatt, Katelyn                   Smoky Hill H                
 13  Carter, Isabelle                 Monarch High                
 14  Tuom, Nyabuath                   Smoky Hill H                
 15  Dodd, Riley                      Fort Collins                
 16  Bailey, Ariel                    Mountain Vis                
 17  Naughton, Brooke                 Fort Collins                
 18  Davis, Alisha                    Grandview Hi                
 19  James, Taylor                    Niwot High S                
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mayes, Teagan                    Rocky Mounta                
  2  Willig, Jacob                    Rocky Mounta                
  3  Wilhelm, Ross                    Cherokee Tra                
  4  Pyka, Brendan                    ThunderRidge                
  5  Worrell, Andre                   Niwot High S                
  6  Munn, Josh                       Chaparral Hi                
  7  Sawhill, Logan                   Broomfield H                
  8  Turner, Diego                    Monarch High                
  9  Price, Xzavier                   Cherry Creek                
 10  Watters, Tyler                   Grandview Hi                
 11  Coffman, Colt                    Broomfield H                
 12  Lucas, Bryce                     Fort Collins                
 13  Valentine, Zachary               Chaparral Hi                
 14  Munoz, Mateo                     Grandview Hi                
 15  Pinkowski, Alexander             Smoky Hill H                
 16  Rathburn, Austin                 Niwot High S                
 17  Ostwald, Milo                    Niwot High S                
 18  Manson, Max                      Monarch High                
 19  Yancey, Noah                     Rocky Mounta                
 20  Inama, Elijah                    Palmer Ridge                
 21  Gardner, Jared                   Grandview Hi                
 22  Booton, Nick                     Broomfield H                
 23  Bushara, Allam                   Fort Collins                
 24  Leu-Pierre, Darrian              Grandview Hi                
 
Event 28  Girls Pole Vault (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mattson, Heidi                   Grandview Hi                
  2  Pradhan, Bailey                  Grandview Hi                
  3  Hemstreet, Madeleine             Grandview Hi                
  4  Douillard, Geneva-Grace          Niwot High S                
  5  Lucero, Nataniah                 Rocky Mounta                
  6  McKenzie, Sydney                 Palmer Ridge                
  7  McCarthy, Nicole                 Chaparral Hi                
  8  Kimes, Alyssa                    Cherokee Tra                
  9  Gendill, Josephine               Pomona High                 
 10  Roberts, Ellen                   Cherry Creek                
 11  Engle, Jerica                    Fort Collins                
 12  Sandoval, Kelsi                  Palmer Ridge                
 13  Richards, Meagan                 Smoky Hill H                
 14  O'Brien, Tsomo                   Smoky Hill H                
 15  Selby, McKenna                   Monarch High                
 16  Steward, Ellie                   Chaparral Hi                
 17  Chicco, Emma                     Rocky Mounta                
 18  Roberts, Melanie                 Monarch High                
 19  Varela, Sophie                   Cherry Creek                
 20  Rankin, Fiona                    Rocky Mounta                
 21  Sims, Nicole                     Niwot High S                
 22  Carroll, Erin                    Niwot High S                
 23  Szucs, Grace                     Palmer Ridge                
 24  Varela, Gabrielle                Cherry Creek                
 25  O'Brien, Choying                 Smoky Hill H                
 26  Joost, Erin                      Chaparral Hi                
 27  Manson, Mia                      Monarch High                
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault (30)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Blake, Jackson                   Grandview Hi                
  2  Lorenz, Kaleb                    Broomfield H                
  3  Weinstein, David                 Cherry Creek                
  4  Johnson, Gabe                    Cherokee Tra                
  5  Ell, Becker                      Thompson Val                
  6  Roch, Lincoln                    Monarch High                
  7  Slade, Alec                      Fort Collins                
  8  Heine, Timo                      Monarch High                
  9  Grainger, Andrew                 Cherokee Tra                
 10  Lang, Marcus                     Fort Collins                
 11  Doering, Jacob                   Rocky Mounta                
 12  Williams, Andrew                 Chaparral Hi                
 13  Pinkowski, Alexander             Smoky Hill H                
 14  Dodge, Joshue                    Chaparral Hi                
 15  Hardman, Scott                   Palmer Ridge                
 16  La Rosa, Nick                    Grandview Hi                
 17  Miller, William                  Cherry Creek                
 18  Elahi, Rayan                     Niwot High S                
 19  Cruz, Frank                      Pomona High                 
 20  Lodato, Luke                     Fort Collins                
 21  Blum, Connor                     Monarch High                
 22  Danfelser, Matthew               Cherry Creek                
 23  Lefke, Holden                    Rocky Mounta                
 24  Wahlgren, Tyson                  Palmer Ridge                
 25  Manning, Nicholas                Smoky Hill H                
 26  Hume, Davis                      Chaparral Hi                
 27  Chen, Matthew                    Monarch High                
 28  Argust, Alex                     Cherry Creek                
 29  Godwin, Samuel                   Broomfield H                
 30  Manson, Max                      Monarch High                
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump (41)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Mark
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Orona, Mya                       Pomona High                 
  2  Fisher, Aislynn                  Pomona High                 
  3  McKenzie, Sydney                 Palmer Ridge                
  4  Vanorman, Kelsey                 Cherokee Tra                
  5  Jennings, Jessie                 Pomona High                 
  6  Alford, Emma                     Broomfield H                
  7  Wotta, Katie                     Palmer Ridge                
  8  Carroll, Erin                    Niwot High S                
  9  Pohutsky, Morgan                 Palmer Ridge                
 10  Stamper, Emery                   Cherry Creek                
 11  Harmon, Carli                    Palmer Ridge                
 12  Gotkin, Madeleine                Palmer Ridge                
 13  Lambert, Ashton                  Mountain Vis                
 14  Cacciavillani, Julia             Grandview Hi                
 15  Stengel, Emma                    Cherry Creek                
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Bohannon, Joslynn                Cherokee Tra                
  2  Graf, Elizabeth                  Broomfield H                
  3  Lovato, Caitlyn                  Rocky Mounta                
  4  Sprungli, Sonya                  Chaparral Hi                
  5  Robinson, Amiya                  Mountain Vis                
  6  Ingram, Jordin                   Thompson Val                
  7  Morris, Madeline                 Cherry Creek                
  8  Vaillant, Aimee                  Mountain Vis                
  9  Baldner, Linnea                  Broomfield H                
 10  Gilbertson, Ashley               Rocky Mounta                
 11  Bowler, Diamond                  Cherokee Tra                
 12  Pedderson, Annabelle             Smoky Hill H                
 13  Diasabeygunawardena, Margot      Niwot High S                
 14  Crall, Elise                     Niwot High S                
Flight 3  Prelims
  1  Hoffman, Cassidy                 Rocky Mounta                
  2  Prochazka, Leah                  ThunderRidge                
  3  Grammerstorf, Kami               Mountain Vis                
  4  Gillett, Elise                   Niwot High S                
  5  Portis, Kelia                    Niwot High S                
  6  Burkett, Taryn                   Fort Collins                
  7  Hart, Anna                       ThunderRidge                
  8  Holiday, Sydney                  Broomfield H                
  9  Gordon, Samantha                 Fort Collins                
 10  Lucyk, Kara                      Mountain Vis                
 11  Zwaanstra, Teagan                ThunderRidge                
 12  Bailey, Christine                Smoky Hill H                
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump (44)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Mark
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Jenkins, Aaron                   Pomona High                 
  2  Finnegan, Trent                  Broomfield H                
  3  Munn, Josh                       Chaparral Hi                
  4  Wang, Evan                       Cherry Creek                
  5  Linenberger, Aaron               Pomona High                 
  6  Williams, Micah                  Smoky Hill H                
  7  Guzman, Sean                     Smoky Hill H                
  8  Terry, DaeMonte                  Niwot High S                
  9  Giron, AJ                        Mountain Vis                
 10  Lefke, Holden                    Rocky Mounta                
 11  Parrott, Jaden                   Cherry Creek                
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Lawlor, Calvin                   Mountain Vis                
  2  Downey, Jax                      Palmer Ridge                
  3  Noterman, Jarrett                Niwot High S                
  4  Pedetta, Pietro                  Rocky Mounta                
  5  Lamminmaki, Aapo                 Monarch High                
  6  Manson, Max                      Monarch High                
  7  Hovey, Michael                   Fort Collins                
  8  White, Luke                      Palmer Ridge                
  9  Jones, Cameron                   Palmer Ridge                
 10  Jordan, Jeremiah                 Cherokee Tra                
 11  Gadaleta, Mateus                 Fort Collins                
Flight 3  Prelims
  1  Gilmore, Ryan                    ThunderRidge                
  2  Johnson, Dontay                  Fort Collins                
  3  Kim, Brandon                     Chaparral Hi                
  4  Ortega, Robert                   Broomfield H                
  5  Pulling, Rhys                    Mountain Vis                
  6  Monestime, Chase                 Cherokee Tra                
  7  Ruiz, Myles                      Cherokee Tra                
  8  Marcello, Corbin                 ThunderRidge                
  9  Covak, Caleb                     Chaparral Hi                
 10  Vialpando, Brandon               Fort Collins                
 11  Payne, Alec                      Smoky Hill H                
Flight 4  Prelims
  1  Mayes, Teagan                    Rocky Mounta                
  2  Ostwald, Milo                    Niwot High S                
  3  Roberts, Sean                    Cherokee Tra                
  4  Gray, Ian                        Cherokee Tra                
  5  Avens, Ryker                     Rocky Mounta                
  6  Holcombe, Braeden                Palmer Ridge                
  7  Inama, Elijah                    Palmer Ridge                
  8  Bushara, Allam                   Fort Collins                
  9  Hicks, Anthony                   Cherokee Tra                
 10  Alter, Justin                    Cherry Creek                
 11  Moore, Micaylon                  Fort Collins                
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump (38)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Mark
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Ponce, Vanessa                   Pomona High                 
  2  Zechmann, Ryann                  Broomfield H                
  3  McKenzie, Sydney                 Palmer Ridge                
  4  Peck, Maggie                     Broomfield H                
  5  Baldner, Linnea                  Broomfield H                
  6  Nagaraj, Ella                    Palmer Ridge                
  7  Pohutsky, Morgan                 Palmer Ridge                
  8  Sherman, Kendall                 Grandview Hi                
  9  Dang, Kim                        Cherokee Tra                
 10  Jennings, Jessie                 Pomona High                 
 11  Collins, Mia                     Cherokee Tra                
 12  Rankin, Fiona                    Rocky Mounta                
 13  Dawson, Quintessa                Rocky Mounta                
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Boday, Hannah                    Fort Collins                
  2  Hamilton, Heidi                  Mountain Vis                
  3  Bowler, Diamond                  Cherokee Tra                
  4  Robinson, Amiya                  Mountain Vis                
  5  Heo, Eilene                      Niwot High S                
  6  Ruiz, Kianna                     Cherokee Tra                
  7  Chicco, Emma                     Rocky Mounta                
  8  Hoffman, Cassidy                 Rocky Mounta                
  9  Cacciavillani, Julia             Grandview Hi                
 10  Olson, Sydney                    Chaparral Hi                
 11  Gilbertson, Ashley               Rocky Mounta                
 12  Bohannon, Joslynn                Cherokee Tra                
 13  Carroll, Erin                    Niwot High S                
Flight 3  Prelims
  1  Prochazka, Leah                  ThunderRidge                
  2  Ingalls, Brittan                 ThunderRidge                
  3  Naughton, Brooke                 Fort Collins                
  4  Vaillant, Aimee                  Mountain Vis                
  5  Diasabeygunawardena, Margot      Niwot High S                
  6  Dodd, Riley                      Fort Collins                
  7  Gulig, Grace                     Palmer Ridge                
  8  Pedderson, Annabelle             Smoky Hill H                
  9  Wotta, Katie                     Palmer Ridge                
 10  Portis, Kelia                    Niwot High S                
 11  Burkett, Taryn                   Fort Collins                
 12  Hart, Anna                       ThunderRidge                
 
Event 33  Boys Triple Jump (40)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Mark
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Guzman, Sean                     Smoky Hill H                
  2  Wang, Evan                       Cherry Creek                
  3  Jenkins, Aaron                   Pomona High                 
  4  Parrott, Jaden                   Cherry Creek                
  5  Transou, Tavaras                 Smoky Hill H                
  6  Schmidt, Jacob                   Chaparral Hi                
  7  Jones, Cameron                   Palmer Ridge                
  8  Barber, Jayson                   Pomona High                 
  9  Jordan, Jeremiah                 Cherokee Tra                
 10  Sawhill, Logan                   Broomfield H                
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Linenberger, Aaron               Pomona High                 
  2  Thompkins, Sonny                 Grandview Hi                
  3  Brown, Mavik                     Cherokee Tra                
  4  Terry, DaeMonte                  Niwot High S                
  5  Wa-Kalonji, Mukendi              Grandview Hi                
  6  Yancey, Noah                     Rocky Mounta                
  7  Osmun, Alexander                 Mountain Vis                
  8  Wilhelm, Ross                    Cherokee Tra                
  9  Covak, Caleb                     Chaparral Hi                
 10  Stepniowski, Tyler               ThunderRidge                
Flight 3  Prelims
  1  Doering, Jacob                   Rocky Mounta                
  2  Marcello, Corbin                 ThunderRidge                
  3  Rathburn, Austin                 Niwot High S                
  4  Lefke, Holden                    Rocky Mounta                
  5  Thomas, Daniel                   Niwot High S                
  6  Vialpando, Brandon               Fort Collins                
  7  Gadaleta, Mateus                 Fort Collins                
  8  Giron, AJ                        Mountain Vis                
  9  Booton, Nick                     Broomfield H                
 10  Gilmore, Ryan                    ThunderRidge                
Flight 4  Prelims
  1  Hicks, Anthony                   Cherokee Tra                
  2  Kim, Brandon                     Chaparral Hi                
  3  Ostwald, Milo                    Niwot High S                
  4  Avens, Ryker                     Rocky Mounta                
  5  Roberts, Sean                    Cherokee Tra                
  6  Payne, Alec                      Smoky Hill H                
  7  Maguire, Joseph                  Fort Collins                
  8  Alter, Justin                    Cherry Creek                
  9  Moore, Micaylon                  Fort Collins                
 10  Bushara, Allam                   Fort Collins                
 
Event 34  Girls Discus Throw (32)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Mark
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Poulsen, Sidney                  Broomfield H                
  2  Lucas, Caroline                  Cherry Creek                
  3  Applehans, Madi                  Thompson Val                
  4  Schooling, Madilyn               Broomfield H                
  5  Tzarfati, Talia                  Cherry Creek                
  6  Humphery, Rhiannon               Palmer Ridge                
  7  Wheelon, Fiona                   Niwot High S                
  8  Beckman, Gabby                   Grandview Hi                
  9  Wooden, Chloe                    Thompson Val                
 10  Friehauf, Paige                  Rocky Mounta                
 11  Jorgens, Savannah                Cherry Creek                
 12  Lutz, Ashlynn                    ThunderRidge                
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Higgins, Eavie                   Pomona High                 
  2  Brooker, Isabella                Mountain Vis                
  3  Lofton, Ronnie                   Pomona High                 
  4  Thomason, Joslyn                 Rocky Mounta                
  5  Hermann, Hannah                  Palmer Ridge                
  6  Tholstrom, Hannah                Chaparral Hi                
  7  Estangel, Shanah                 Cherokee Tra                
  8  Vannier, Stella                  Chaparral Hi                
  9  Reiner, Sarah                    ThunderRidge                
 10  Gentrup, Kate                    Thompson Val                
Flight 3  Prelims
  1  Garcia, Angel                    Pomona High                 
  2  Johnson, Emily                   Fort Collins                
  3  Bergland, Allie                  Monarch High                
  4  Marsh, Kayla                     Chaparral Hi                
  5  Davis, Laura                     Fort Collins                
  6  Marlett, Allyah                  Grandview Hi                
  7  Hubbeling, Libby                 Fort Collins                
  8  Howe, Julia                      Palmer Ridge                
  9  Holland, Anna                    Rocky Mounta                
 10  Fifita, Joy                      Broomfield H                
 
Event 35  Boys Discus Throw (47)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Mark
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Jiminez, Romin                   Pomona High                 
  2  Barlow, Thorald                  Smoky Hill H                
  3  Warner, Jaedon                   Smoky Hill H                
  4  Carpenter, Tyler                 Broomfield H                
  5  Tapia, Nicholas                  Mountain Vis                
  6  Walklett, Conner                 Pomona High                 
  7  Hamon, Jake                      Mountain Vis                
  8  Poulsen, Angus                   Broomfield H                
  9  Anderson, Aiden                  Pomona High                 
 10  Reiman, Cameron                  Palmer Ridge                
 11  Diederichs, Mitch                Chaparral Hi                
 12  Brown, Cody                      Mountain Vis                
 13  Bishop, Garrett                  Pomona High                 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Carroll, William                 Cherry Creek                
  2  Patel, Jay                       Cherokee Tra                
  3  Stubbs, Eli                      Thompson Val                
  4  Hult, Brandon                    Niwot High S                
  5  Byers, London                    Pomona High                 
  6  Dyer, Hunter                     Rocky Mounta                
  7  Lambert, Christopher             Palmer Ridge                
  8  Hekkert, Nick                    ThunderRidge                
  9  Moretti, Kyle                    Pomona High                 
 10  Johnson, Aaron                   Fort Collins                
 11  Bissell, Dade                    Cherry Creek                
 12  Capasso, Ryan                    Broomfield H                
Flight 3  Prelims
  1  Schnurr, Shane                   Broomfield H                
  2  Howard, Brock                    Cherokee Tra                
  3  Gallegos, Chase                  Chaparral Hi                
  4  Heil, Brycen                     Grandview Hi                
  5  Wilson, Ricardo                  Pomona High                 
  6  Whish, Cade                      Fort Collins                
  7  Falk, Alec                       Palmer Ridge                
  8  Hoekendorf, Joshua               Chaparral Hi                
  9  Kinerson, Matthew                Rocky Mounta                
 10  Perkins, Gabe                    Cherokee Tra                
 11  White, Jamison                   Rocky Mounta                
 12  Murray, Jacob                    ThunderRidge                
Flight 4  Prelims
  1  Strickland, Sanjay               Pomona High                 
  2  Cullen, Aidan                    Palmer Ridge                
  3  McCarthy, Brian                  Palmer Ridge                
  4  Rudd, Joshua                     Fort Collins                
  5  Schultz, Mason                   Grandview Hi                
  6  Marquez, Michael                 Pomona High                 
  7  Rosenstrauch, Anthony            Palmer Ridge                
  8  Jordan, Philip                   Cherry Creek                
  9  Karas, Adam                      Pomona High                 
 10  Holt, Austin                     ThunderRidge                
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put (33)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Mark
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Lucas, Caroline                  Cherry Creek                
  2  Gendill, Josephine               Pomona High                 
  3  Friehauf, Paige                  Rocky Mounta                
  4  Thomason, Joslyn                 Rocky Mounta                
  5  Wheelon, Fiona                   Niwot High S                
  6  Rosenstrauch, Kelsey             Palmer Ridge                
  7  Tzarfati, Talia                  Cherry Creek                
  8  Schooling, Madilyn               Broomfield H                
  9  Jorgens, Savannah                Cherry Creek                
 10  Poulsen, Sidney                  Broomfield H                
 11  Robinson, Amanda                 Cherokee Tra                
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Wooden, Chloe                    Thompson Val                
  2  Richter, Rain                    Pomona High                 
  3  Barber, Aspen                    Palmer Ridge                
  4  Lutz, Ashlynn                    ThunderRidge                
  5  Applehans, Madi                  Thompson Val                
  6  Speights, Mia                    Chaparral Hi                
  7  Jones, Olivia                    Chaparral Hi                
  8  Beckman, Gabby                   Grandview Hi                
  9  Gentrup, Kate                    Thompson Val                
 10  Johnson, Emily                   Fort Collins                
 11  Estangel, Shanah                 Cherokee Tra                
Flight 3  Prelims
  1  Howe, Julia                      Palmer Ridge                
  2  Brown, Genesis                   Grandview Hi                
  3  Lofton, Ronnie                   Pomona High                 
  4  Davis, Laura                     Fort Collins                
  5  Hubbeling, Libby                 Fort Collins                
  6  Leu-Pierre, Natalia              Cherokee Tra                
  7  Treiber, Katherine               Chaparral Hi                
  8  Marlett, Allyah                  Grandview Hi                
  9  Reiner, Sarah                    ThunderRidge                
 10  Holland, Anna                    Rocky Mounta                
 11  Fifita, Joy                      Broomfield H                
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put (49)
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Mark
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1  Jiminez, Romin                   Pomona High                 
  2  Fleckenstein, Mathew             Broomfield H                
  3  Falk, Alec                       Palmer Ridge                
  4  Dyer, Hunter                     Rocky Mounta                
  5  Barlow, Thorald                  Smoky Hill H                
  6  Poulsen, Angus                   Broomfield H                
  7  Cheng, Isaac                     Mountain Vis                
  8  Walklett, Conner                 Pomona High                 
  9  Brashear, Justice                Broomfield H                
 10  Lopez, Jovani                    Niwot High S                
 11  Zerr, Zachary                    Broomfield H                
 12  Lehmann, Zachary                 Chaparral Hi                
 13  Anderson, Aiden                  Pomona High                 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1  Kinerson, Matthew                Rocky Mounta                
  2  Railsback, Josef                 Broomfield H                
  3  Schnurr, Austin                  Broomfield H                
  4  Curran, Ian                      Mountain Vis                
  5  Brown, Cody                      Mountain Vis                
  6  Carpenter, Tyler                 Broomfield H                
  7  Prince, Domingo                  Cherry Creek                
  8  Stubbs, Eli                      Thompson Val                
  9  Larson, Brent                    Fort Collins                
 10  Warner, Jaedon                   Smoky Hill H                
 11  Piper, Mahkai                    Broomfield H                
 12  Howard, Brock                    Cherokee Tra                
Flight 3  Prelims
  1  Johnson, Aaron                   Fort Collins                
  2  Bissell, Dade                    Cherry Creek                
  3  Robbins, Daunte                  Cherokee Tra                
  4  Carroll, William                 Cherry Creek                
  5  Whish, Cade                      Fort Collins                
  6  Adams, Sebastian                 Grandview Hi                
  7  Heil, Brycen                     Grandview Hi                
  8  Gallegos, Chase                  Chaparral Hi                
  9  Hoekendorf, Joshua               Chaparral Hi                
 10  McCarthy, Brian                  Palmer Ridge                
 11  Kelly-Walsh, Tucker              Rocky Mounta                
 12  Schultz, Mason                   Grandview Hi                
Flight 4  Prelims
  1  Hekkert, Nick                    ThunderRidge                
  2  Strickland, Sanjay               Pomona High                 
  3  Jordan, Philip                   Cherry Creek                
  4  Pallotto, Dominick               Cherry Creek                
  5  Cullen, Aidan                    Palmer Ridge                
  6  Moretti, Kyle                    Pomona High                 
  7  Murray, Jacob                    ThunderRidge                
  8  Capasso, Ryan                    Broomfield H                
  9  Rudd, Joshua                     Fort Collins                
 10  Karas, Adam                      Pomona High                 
 11  Bishop, Garrett                  Pomona High                 
 12  Marquez, Michael                 Pomona High