College Results

Men's 60 Meters Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Kuehl, Carter	FR-1	Air Force	7.10
2.	Hairston, Korey	Sophomore	Unattached	7.16
3.	Shuster, Noah	 	CC Men's Track and Field	7.43
4.	Li, Ngai	Sophomore	Unattached	7.59
5.	Chirwa, Clifford	 	CC Men's Track and Field	7.73
6.	Sanborn, Ian	 	CC Men's Track and Field	7.84
7.	Guzman, Sean	 	Brute Force Track Club	7.86
8.	Guzman, Brandon	 	Brute Force Track Club	8.06
9.	Defoe, Justin	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	8.51
10.	Love, Jeffery	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	8.67
 	Sprague, Lewis	 	CC Men's Track and Field	DNS
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Kuehl, Carter	FR-1	Air Force	7.10
2.	Hairston, Korey	Sophomore	Unattached	7.16
3.	Shuster, Noah	 	CC Men's Track and Field	7.43
4.	Li, Ngai	Sophomore	Unattached	7.59
5.	Chirwa, Clifford	 	CC Men's Track and Field	7.73
 	Sprague, Lewis	 	CC Men's Track and Field	DNS
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Sanborn, Ian	 	CC Men's Track and Field	7.84
2.	Guzman, Sean	 	Brute Force Track Club	7.86
3.	Guzman, Brandon	 	Brute Force Track Club	8.06
4.	Defoe, Justin	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	8.51
5.	Love, Jeffery	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	8.67
Men's 200 Meters Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Pontious, Reece	SR-4	Air Force	21.74
2.	Murphy, Wyatt	FR-1	Air Force	22.47
3.	Kuehl, Carter	FR-1	Air Force	22.47
4.	Sturdivant, Cameron	FR-1	Air Force	23.02
5.	Aiu, Quade	FR-1	Air Force	23.15
6.	Kinsman, Colin	Freshman	Unattached	23.35
7.	Garrison, Parker	FR-1	Air Force	23.41
8.	McHenry, James	Junior	Unattached	23.83
9.	Kurtz, Gary	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	24.18
10.	Guzman, Sean	 	Brute Force Track Club	25.02
11.	Li, Ngai	Sophomore	Unattached	25.47
12.	Sanborn, Ian	 	CC Men's Track and Field	25.69
13.	Chirwa, Clifford	 	CC Men's Track and Field	25.73
14.	Guzman, Brandon	 	Brute Force Track Club	25.90
15.	Wilson, Zach	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	27.51
16.	Defoe, Justin	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	28.12
17.	Love, Jeffery	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	30.50
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Pontious, Reece	SR-4	Air Force	21.74
2.	Kuehl, Carter	FR-1	Air Force	22.47
3.	Sturdivant, Cameron	FR-1	Air Force	23.02
4.	Kinsman, Colin	Freshman	Unattached	23.35
5.	Defoe, Justin	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	28.12
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Murphy, Wyatt	FR-1	Air Force	22.47
2.	Aiu, Quade	FR-1	Air Force	23.15
3.	Garrison, Parker	FR-1	Air Force	23.41
4.	McHenry, James	Junior	Unattached	23.83
5.	Li, Ngai	Sophomore	Unattached	25.47
6.	Wilson, Zach	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	27.51
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Kurtz, Gary	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	24.18
2.	Guzman, Sean	 	Brute Force Track Club	25.02
3.	Sanborn, Ian	 	CC Men's Track and Field	25.69
4.	Chirwa, Clifford	 	CC Men's Track and Field	25.73
5.	Guzman, Brandon	 	Brute Force Track Club	25.90
6.	Love, Jeffery	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	30.50
Men's 400 Meters Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Williams, Langston	Sophomore	Unattached	49.50
2.	Davis, Terrell	SO-2	Air Force	49.69
3.	Geither, Sean	FR-1	Air Force	50.36
4.	Sturdivant, Cameron	FR-1	Air Force	51.09
5.	Aiu, Quade	FR-1	Air Force	51.80
6.	Thompson, Andrew	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	51.99
7.	Peters, Anthony	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	52.28
8.	Garrison, Parker	FR-1	Air Force	52.60
9.	Kurtz, Gary	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	52.90
10.	Kinsman, Colin	Freshman	Unattached	53.00
11.	Cowen, Lucas	 	CC Men's Track and Field	53.59
12.	Tugade, Darrel	 	Unattached	56.39
13.	Almeida, Alan	SR-4	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	1:02.68
14.	Wilson, Zach	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	1:03.83
 	Moreno, Robert	 	Unattached	DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Williams, Langston	Sophomore	Unattached	49.50
2.	Davis, Terrell	SO-2	Air Force	49.69
3.	Geither, Sean	FR-1	Air Force	50.36
4.	Sturdivant, Cameron	FR-1	Air Force	51.09
5.	Peters, Anthony	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	52.28
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Aiu, Quade	FR-1	Air Force	51.80
2.	Thompson, Andrew	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	51.99
3.	Garrison, Parker	FR-1	Air Force	52.60
4.	Kinsman, Colin	Freshman	Unattached	53.00
5.	Almeida, Alan	SR-4	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	1:02.68
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Kurtz, Gary	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	52.90
2.	Cowen, Lucas	 	CC Men's Track and Field	53.59
3.	Tugade, Darrel	 	Unattached	56.39
4.	Wilson, Zach	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	1:03.83
 	Moreno, Robert	 	Unattached	DNS
Men's 800 Meters Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Blenkush, Garrett	FR-1	Air Force	1:57.57
2.	Graff, Evan	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	1:58.43
3.	Kedge, Aric	SO-2	Air Force	2:00.11
4.	Kieffer, Charlie	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	2:03.02
5.	Miller, Evan	 	Unattached	2:04.53
6.	Wright, Jeremy	Sophomore	Unattached	2:06.25
7.	Rodriguez, Sam	 	CC Men's Track and Field	2:11.89
8.	Edds, Andrew	 	CC Men's Track and Field	2:14.45
9.	Neil, Logan	Freshman	Unattached	2:16.63
10.	Salazar, Evan	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	2:53.19
Men's Mile Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Steiner, Albert	Freshman	Unattached	4:24.40
2.	Wojciechowski, Josh	SR-4	Air Force	4:25.23
3.	Dwyer, Colin	SO-2	Air Force	4:25.29
4.	Steck, Konrad	SO-2	Air Force	4:25.33
5.	Zacharias, Matt	FR-1	Air Force	4:28.17
6.	Ryan , Connor	Senior	Run Boulder AC	4:29.39
7.	Schramm, Matt	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	4:30.25
8.	Floyd, Chris	FR-1	Air Force	4:35.77
9.	Olsen, Paul	 	CC Men's Track and Field	4:43.17
10.	Eik, David	 	CC Men's Track and Field	4:44.87
11.	Engle, Clayton	 	Unattached	4:46.19
12.	Mahler, Adam	 	CC Men's Track and Field	4:52.88
13.	Anderson, Ian	 	Boulder TC	4:56.21
14.	Malang, Bryon	 	Unattached	4:57.64
15.	Derrick, Ryan	 	Boulder TC	5:00.90
16.	West, Andrew	 	CC Men's Track and Field	5:10.54
17.	Gellman, Ben	 	CC Men's Track and Field	5:10.91
18.	Huffman, Kevin	 	Unattached	5:18.49
19.	Caughlan, Tom	 	Fossil Brewing	5:25.53
20.	Teisher, Jon	 	Unattached	5:32.19
21.	Salazar, Evan	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	6:17.98
 	Sullivan, Patrick	JR-3	Air Force	DNS
 	Nelson, Audrey	SO-2	Colorado College	DNS
 	Clift, Dillon	Senior	Unattached	DNS
 	Mohrmann, Jeff	 	Team Fossil	DNS
 	Blackburn, Max	 	CC Men's Track and Field	DNS
Mile Finals Section 1
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Steiner, Albert	Freshman	Unattached	4:24.40
2.	Wojciechowski, Josh	SR-4	Air Force	4:25.23
3.	Dwyer, Colin	SO-2	Air Force	4:25.29
4.	Steck, Konrad	SO-2	Air Force	4:25.33
5.	Zacharias, Matt	FR-1	Air Force	4:28.17
6.	Ryan , Connor	Senior	Run Boulder AC	4:29.39
7.	Schramm, Matt	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	4:30.25
8.	Floyd, Chris	FR-1	Air Force	4:35.77
9.	Olsen, Paul	 	CC Men's Track and Field	4:43.17
10.	Eik, David	 	CC Men's Track and Field	4:44.87
 	Sullivan, Patrick	JR-3	Air Force	DNS
 	Nelson, Audrey	SO-2	Colorado College	DNS
 	Clift, Dillon	Senior	Unattached	DNS
Mile Finals Section 2
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Engle, Clayton	 	Unattached	4:46.19
2.	Mahler, Adam	 	CC Men's Track and Field	4:52.88
3.	Anderson, Ian	 	Boulder TC	4:56.21
4.	Malang, Bryon	 	Unattached	4:57.64
5.	Derrick, Ryan	 	Boulder TC	5:00.90
6.	West, Andrew	 	CC Men's Track and Field	5:10.54
7.	Gellman, Ben	 	CC Men's Track and Field	5:10.91
8.	Huffman, Kevin	 	Unattached	5:18.49
9.	Caughlan, Tom	 	Fossil Brewing	5:25.53
10.	Teisher, Jon	 	Unattached	5:32.19
11.	Salazar, Evan	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	6:17.98
 	Mohrmann, Jeff	 	Team Fossil	DNS
 	Blackburn, Max	 	CC Men's Track and Field	DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Jones, Nathan	 	Boulder Harriers	8:42.57
2.	Weber, Justin	JR-3	Air Force	8:44.51
3.	Hubert, Blake	Freshman	Unattached	8:54.05
4.	Schrank, Alec	SO-2	Air Force	9:02.89
5.	Boyer, Hunter	SO-2	Air Force	9:07.60
6.	Wheeler, Marshall	JR-3	Air Force	9:11.18
7.	Persin, Will	Freshman	Unattached	9:11.66
8.	Lester, Drew	SO-2	Air Force	9:12.03
9.	Wittig, Joseph	FR-1	Air Force	9:15.48
10.	Nolley, Luke	FR-1	Air Force	9:20.96
11.	Moore, Bryce	JR-3	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	9:25.39
12.	Lesansee, Jordan	SO-2	Air Force	9:26.94
13.	Rodriguez, Alberto	SR-4	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	9:38.17
14.	Jacob, John	SO-2	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	9:38.90
15.	Llerandi, Noah	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	10:05.59
16.	Lane, Cody	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	10:52.89
 	Steck, Konrad	SO-2	Air Force	DNF
 	Stewart, Josh	Senior	Unattached	DNF
 	Zacharias, Matt	FR-1	Air Force	DNF
 	Kitzhaber, Will	FR-1	Air Force	DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Ames, Brendan	 	Unattached	7.83
2.	Monestime, Kellen	SO-2	Colorado	8.35
3.	Collins, David	SR-4	Air Force	8.35
4.	Varner, David	SO-2	Adams State	8.71
5.	Stevens, Connor	JR-3	Air Force	9.00
Men's High Jump Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	MARK	CONV
1.	Cody, Jeremy	FR-1	Colorado	2.09m	6-10.25"
1.80
P
 
1.85
P
 
1.90
P
 
1.95
O
 
2.00
XXO
 
2.03
P
 
2.06
XO
 
2.09
XO
 
2.14
XXX
2.	Baldwin, Henry	 	CC Men's Track and Field	1.95m	6-4.75"
1.80
P
 
1.85
O
 
1.90
O
 
1.95
XXO
 
2.00
XXX
2.	Bolt, Matthew	 	Unattached	1.95m	6-4.75"
1.80
O
 
1.85
O
 
1.90
O
 
1.95
XXO
 
2.00
XXX
4.	Brown, Addison	SO-2	Air Force	1.95m	6-4.75"
1.80
P
 
1.85
XO
 
1.90
XXO
 
1.95
XXO
 
2.00
XXX
5.	Narvarte, Giancarlo	JR-3	Colorado	1.90m	6-2.75"
1.80
P
 
1.85
XXO
 
1.90
XXO
 
1.95
XXX
6.	Hall, Ben	 	CC Men's Track and Field	1.80m	5-10.75"
1.80
O
 
1.85
XXX
6.	Murphy, Wyatt	FR-1	Air Force	1.80m	5-10.75"
1.80
O
 
1.85
XXX
Men's Pole Vault Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	MARK	CONV
1.	Bell, Dylan	 	USAF WCAP	5.35m	17-6.5"
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
P
 
4.45
P
 
4.60
P
 
4.75
P
 
4.90
P
 
5.05
P
 
5.20
XO
 
5.35
O
 
5.50
XXX
2.	Phillips, Cole	 	Sky Athletics	5.20m	17-0.75"
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
P
 
4.45
P
 
4.60
P
 
4.75
P
 
4.90
P
 
5.05
O
 
5.20
XXO
 
5.35
XXX
3.	Lipe, Mitch	SO-2	Air Force	5.05m	16-6.75"
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
P
 
4.45
P
 
4.60
P
 
4.75
O
 
4.90
O
 
5.05
XXO
 
5.20
XXX
4.	Grizzle, Logan	JR-3	Air Force	4.90m	16-0.75"
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
P
 
4.45
P
 
4.60
P
 
4.75
O
 
4.90
XO
 
5.05
XXX
4.	Stevens, Connor	JR-3	Air Force	4.90m	16-0.75"
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
P
 
4.45
P
 
4.60
P
 
4.75
P
 
4.90
XO
 
5.05
XXX
6.	Gardner, Ethan	FR-1	Air Force	4.75m	15-7"
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
P
 
4.45
P
 
4.60
P
 
4.75
XO
 
4.90
XXX
7.	Brown, Ryan	FR-1	Air Force	4.75m	15-7"
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
P
 
4.45
O
 
4.60
XXO
 
4.75
XO
 
4.90
XXX
8.	Legg, Zach	FR-1	Air Force	4.75m	15-7"
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
P
 
4.45
XXO
 
4.60
XXO
 
4.75
XO
 
4.90
XXX
9.	Gurchiek, Tyler	SO-2	Air Force	4.60m	15-1"
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
XO
 
4.45
O
 
4.60
XXO
 
4.75
XXX
10.	Daniels, Cooper	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	4.60m	15-1"
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
XO
 
4.45
XO
 
4.60
XXO
 
4.75
XXX
11.	Hopkinson, Dawson	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	4.45m	14-7.25"
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
O
 
4.45
XO
 
4.60
XXX
 	Ciganik, Calvin	FR-1	Air Force	NH	 
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
P
 
4.45
P
 
4.60
XXX
 	Doerr, Christopher	JR-3	Air Force	NH	 
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
P
 
4.45
P
 
4.60
P
 
4.75
XXX
 	Prader, John	 	Sky Athletics	NH	 
4.00
P
 
4.15
P
 
4.30
P
 
4.45
P
 
4.60
P
 
4.75
P
 
4.90
XXX
 	Pater, Kyle	 	USAF WCAP	NH	 
Men's Long Jump Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	MARK	CONV
1.	Taylor, LaShawn	FR-1	Air Force	6.92m	22-8.5"
6.43m  6.56m  FOUL  FOUL  6.92m  FOUL
2.	Murphy, Wyatt	FR-1	Air Force	6.89m	22-7.25"
FOUL  6.28m  6.89m  6.87m  6.64m  6.79m
3.	Jones, Miles	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	6.56m	21-6.25"
6.33m  6.54m  6.56m  6.43m  6.23m  FOUL
4.	Varner, David	SO-2	Adams State	6.21m	20-4.5"
6.18m  6.02m  6.17m  6.21m  FOUL  5.82m
5.	Sprague, Lewis	 	CC Men's Track and Field	5.95m	19-6.25"
FOUL  5.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.95m
6.	Walters, Matthew	FR-1	Air Force	5.75m	18-10.5"
5.70m  5.75m  FOUL  FOUL  5.71m  5.35m
Men's Triple Jump Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	MARK	CONV
1.	Ross, William	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	14.84m	48-8.25"
14.52m  14.84m    14.84m  
2.	Krauss, Eric	Sophomore	Unattached	13.76m	45-1.75"
FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  13.76m
3.	Davis, Anthony	JR-3	Air Force	13.73m	45-0.5"
13.57m   12.76m   13.61m  13.73m
4.	Moore, Landon	 	Unattached	13.20m	43-3.75"
13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  12.81m  FOUL  12.96m
5.	Peters, Anthony	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	12.92m	42-4.75"
FOUL  12.54m  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 	Thomas , Kweshaan	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	DNS	 
Men's Shot Put Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	MARK	CONV
1.	Coalson, Garrett	SR-4	Air Force	16.20m	53-1.75"
15.61m  15.45m  15.12m  FOUL  FOUL  16.20m
2.	Homuth , Colton	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	15.97m	52-4.75"
14.97m  15.52m  15.43m  15.42m  15.07m  15.97m
3.	Swanson , Austin	Senior	Unattached	14.35m	47-1"
FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  13.82m  14.35m
4.	Sconce, Tyler	FR-1	Colorado	14.07m	46-2"
13.22m  13.05m  13.49m  14.07m  13.62m  FOUL
5.	Johnson, Tyler	Freshman	Unattached	12.50m	41-0.25"
12.50m  11.90m  FOUL  FOUL  11.77m  FOUL
6.	Carlson, Henry	 	Unattached	12.42m	40-9"
12.13m  FOUL  12.06m  12.42m  12.13m  FOUL
7.	Castro, Clayton	Freshman	Unattached	11.05m	36-3"
FOUL  FOUL  11.05m  FOUL  FOUL  10.53m
8.	Walters, Matthew	FR-1	Air Force	11.01m	36-1.5"
10.57m  FOUL  10.27m  11.01m  10.89m  10.16m
9.	Gurchiek, Tyler	SO-2	Air Force	9.34m	30-7.75"
8.86m  9.34m  8.59m  8.26m  9.02m  FOUL
 	Bertles, Conor	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	ND	 
 	Brousard, Kevin	 	Unattached	ND	 
Men's Weight Throw Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	MARK	CONV
1.	Osinloye, Victor	JR-3	Air Force	17.45m	57-3"
FOUL  17.45m  17.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
2.	Bertles, Conor	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	16.83m	55-2.75"
16.83m  16.74m  16.30m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
3.	Penner, Caleb	JR-3	Colorado	16.76m	55-0"
FOUL  FOUL  15.43m  FOUL  16.29m  16.76m
4.	Homuth , Colton	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	16.19m	53-1.5"
14.33m  15.14m  14.95m  FOUL  16.19m  15.82m
5.	Sconce, Tyler	FR-1	Colorado	15.49m	50-10"
13.10m  13.55m  13.43m  13.74m  15.33m  15.49m
6.	Swanson , Austin	Senior	Unattached	14.73m	48-4"
14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
7.	Johnson, Tyler	Freshman	Unattached	13.64m	44-9"
FOUL  13.64m  12.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
8.	Castro, Clayton	Freshman	Unattached	13.20m	43-3.75"
11.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.20m
9.	Galaviz, George	FR-1	Adams State	12.62m	41-5"
12.03m  12.10m  12.62m  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL
 	Knechtel, Brock	SO-2	Colorado	ND
	
	Women's 60 Meters Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Borunda, Deisy	 	Sprint50	7.97
2.	Adams, Kadesha	JR-3	New Mexico Highlands	8.12
3.	Vigil, Miranda	SR-4	Adams State	8.13
4.	Dais, Queen	FR-1	Air Force	8.16
5.	Cameron, Ashley	JR-3	Air Force	8.26
6.	Bell, Ta'Lor	 	Brute Force Track Club	8.41
7.	Wilson, Jaylynn	 	Brute Force Track Club	8.48
8.	Bonfardine, Jenna	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	8.56
9.	Holt-Auslander, Shoshana	FR-1	Colorado College	8.59
10.	Sither, Sophia	SR-4	Colorado College	9.01
11.	Flanagan, Gema	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	9.30
12.	Proctor, Lisa	 	Brute Force Track Club	9.41
13.	McCollam, Brigid	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	10.29
 	Aggers, DeAjah	 	Brute Force Track Club	DNS
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Borunda, Deisy	 	Sprint50	7.97
2.	Adams, Kadesha	JR-3	New Mexico Highlands	8.12
3.	Vigil, Miranda	SR-4	Adams State	8.13
4.	Dais, Queen	FR-1	Air Force	8.16
5.	Cameron, Ashley	JR-3	Air Force	8.26
6.	Bell, Ta'Lor	 	Brute Force Track Club	8.41
7.	Wilson, Jaylynn	 	Brute Force Track Club	8.48
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Bonfardine, Jenna	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	8.56
2.	Holt-Auslander, Shoshana	FR-1	Colorado College	8.59
3.	Sither, Sophia	SR-4	Colorado College	9.01
4.	Flanagan, Gema	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	9.30
5.	Proctor, Lisa	 	Brute Force Track Club	9.41
6.	McCollam, Brigid	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	10.29
 	Aggers, DeAjah	 	Brute Force Track Club	DNS
Women's 200 Meters Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Ghosh, Shewli	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	25.87
2.	Fuchs, Brittany	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	26.03
3.	Reynolds , Diana	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	26.31
4.	Borunda, Deisy	 	Sprint50	26.46
5.	Proesch, Grace	FR-1	Air Force	27.05
6.	Adams, Kadesha	JR-3	New Mexico Highlands	27.09
7.	Roca, Michelle	FR-1	Air Force	27.25
8.	Cameron, Ashley	JR-3	Air Force	27.32
9.	Bonfardine, Jenna	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	28.09
10.	Wilson, Jaylynn	 	Brute Force Track Club	28.11
11.	Huschle, Liza	JR-3	Colorado College	29.06
12.	Gautie, Virginia	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	29.24
13.	Ewing, Mary Alice	FR-1	Colorado College	29.43
14.	Bell, Ta'Lor	 	Brute Force Track Club	29.52
15.	Sither, Sophia	SR-4	Colorado College	29.61
16.	Flanagan, Gema	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	30.45
17.	Proctor, Lisa	 	Brute Force Track Club	34.81
18.	McCollam, Brigid	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	36.48
 	Carbeck, Catherine	JR-3	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	DNS
 	Aggers, DeAjah	 	Brute Force Track Club	DNS
 	Ridgeway, Aubrey	SO-2	Air Force	DNS
 	Dais, Queen	FR-1	Air Force	DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Fuchs, Brittany	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	26.03
2.	Reynolds , Diana	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	26.31
 	Aggers, DeAjah	 	Brute Force Track Club	DNS
 	Ridgeway, Aubrey	SO-2	Air Force	DNS
 	Dais, Queen	FR-1	Air Force	DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Ghosh, Shewli	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	25.87
2.	Borunda, Deisy	 	Sprint50	26.46
3.	Proesch, Grace	FR-1	Air Force	27.05
4.	Cameron, Ashley	JR-3	Air Force	27.32
5.	Flanagan, Gema	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	30.45
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Adams, Kadesha	JR-3	New Mexico Highlands	27.09
2.	Roca, Michelle	FR-1	Air Force	27.25
3.	Wilson, Jaylynn	 	Brute Force Track Club	28.11
4.	Bell, Ta'Lor	 	Brute Force Track Club	29.52
5.	Sither, Sophia	SR-4	Colorado College	29.61
6.	Proctor, Lisa	 	Brute Force Track Club	34.81
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Bonfardine, Jenna	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	28.09
2.	Huschle, Liza	JR-3	Colorado College	29.06
3.	Gautie, Virginia	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	29.24
4.	Ewing, Mary Alice	FR-1	Colorado College	29.43
5.	McCollam, Brigid	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	36.48
 	Carbeck, Catherine	JR-3	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	DNS
Women's 400 Meters Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Proesch, Grace	FR-1	Air Force	59.59
2.	Roca, Michelle	FR-1	Air Force	1:00.39
3.	Reynolds , Diana	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	1:01.29
4.	Wenham, Grace	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	1:01.38
5.	Cotter, Stephanie	FR-1	Adams State	1:02.59
6.	Darley, Alesa	FR-1	New Mexico Highlands	1:04.66
7.	Ewing, Mary Alice	FR-1	Colorado College	1:05.01
8.	Huschle, Liza	JR-3	Colorado College	1:05.06
9.	Carbeck, Catherine	JR-3	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	1:05.89
10.	Gautie, Virginia	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	1:07.00
 	Ridgeway, Aubrey	SO-2	Air Force	DNS
 	Aggers, DeAjah	 	Brute Force Track Club	DNS
 	Bell, Ta'Lor	 	Brute Force Track Club	DNS
 	Reynolds, Kylie	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	DNS
 	Aragon, Jenni	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Proesch, Grace	FR-1	Air Force	59.59
2.	Roca, Michelle	FR-1	Air Force	1:00.39
3.	Wenham, Grace	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	1:01.38
4.	Cotter, Stephanie	FR-1	Adams State	1:02.59
 	Ridgeway, Aubrey	SO-2	Air Force	DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Reynolds , Diana	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	1:01.29
2.	Darley, Alesa	FR-1	New Mexico Highlands	1:04.66
3.	Ewing, Mary Alice	FR-1	Colorado College	1:05.01
4.	Huschle, Liza	JR-3	Colorado College	1:05.06
5.	Carbeck, Catherine	JR-3	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	1:05.89
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Gautie, Virginia	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	1:07.00
 	Aggers, DeAjah	 	Brute Force Track Club	DNS
 	Bell, Ta'Lor	 	Brute Force Track Club	DNS
 	Reynolds, Kylie	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	DNS
 	Aragon, Jenni	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	DNS
Women's 800 Meters Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Almasri, Layla	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	2:20.24
2.	Koch, Megan	FR-1	Colorado College	2:23.36
3.	Brock, Rebecca	JR-3	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	2:31.76
4.	Caggiano, Brieana	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	3:16.26
5.	Gutka, Tegan	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	3:57.44
Women's Mile Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Cotter, Stephanie	FR-1	Adams State	5:12.53
2.	Weir, Molly	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	5:20.75
3.	Greitzer, Lexie	SR-4	UC-Colo. Spgs.	5:28.12
4.	Deresky, Sarah	FR-1	Air Force	5:33.28
5.	Guzman, Marah	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	5:34.37
6.	Preston, Alexia	FR-1	Colorado College	6:05.90
7.	Heard, Janey	 	Unattached	6:09.12
8.	Furman, Charlotte	FR-1	Colorado College	6:11.75
9.	Gutka, Tegan	FR-1	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	8:33.38
Women's 3000 Meters Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Stayton, Shay	SO-2	Air Force	10:53.67
2.	Hansen, Sydney	FR-1	Air Force	11:01.59
3.	Wilder, Adrianna	FR-1	Air Force	11:02.64
4.	Bodmer, Sarah	SO-2	Air Force	11:34.19
5.	Seligson, Rachel	SO-2	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	13:18.20
6.	Sauer, Morgan	SR-4	Johnson & Wales (Colo.)	13:44.29
 	Deresky, Sarah	FR-1	Air Force	DNF
 	Veltri, Caroline	 	Run Boulder AC	DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Bougard, Erica	 	Nike	8.20
2.	Reaser, Allison	 	Arete Elite Track Club	8.59
3.	Kunz, Annie	 	Chula Vista Elite	8.78
4.	Davis, Kylie	FR-1	Colorado	8.91
5.	Davis, Jahzara	Sophomore	CS Striders	9.23
6.	Carroll, Alexis	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	9.51
7.	Armijo, Beatrice	FR-1	New Mexico Highlands	10.30
8.	Holt-Auslander, Shoshana	FR-1	Colorado College	11.04
 	Weaver, Camille	SO-2	Colorado College	DNS
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Bougard, Erica	 	Nike	8.20
2.	Reaser, Allison	 	Arete Elite Track Club	8.59
3.	Kunz, Annie	 	Chula Vista Elite	8.78
4.	Davis, Kylie	FR-1	Colorado	8.91
 	Weaver, Camille	SO-2	Colorado College	DNS
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	TIME
1.	Davis, Jahzara	Sophomore	CS Striders	9.23
2.	Carroll, Alexis	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	9.51
3.	Armijo, Beatrice	FR-1	New Mexico Highlands	10.30
4.	Holt-Auslander, Shoshana	FR-1	Colorado College	11.04
Women's High Jump Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	MARK	CONV
1.	Spires, Shelley	 	USAF WCAP	1.82m	5-11.5"
1.45
PPP
 
1.50
PPP
 
1.55
PPP
 
1.60
PPP
 
1.65
PPP
 
1.70
PPP
 
1.73
O
 
1.76
O
 
1.79
XO
 
1.82
O
 
1.85
XXX
2.	Hamm, Iesha	SO-2	Cal St. Fullerton	1.79m	5-10.5"
1.45
PPP
 
1.50
PPP
 
1.55
PPP
 
1.60
PPP
 
1.65
PPP
 
1.70
O
 
1.73
O
 
1.76
O
 
1.79
O
 
1.82
XXX
3.	Smith, Celia	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	1.65m	5-5"
1.45
PPP
 
1.50
O
 
1.55
O
 
1.60
O
 
1.65
O
 
1.70
XXX
4.	Middleton, Kendra	FR-1	Air Force	1.55m	5-1"
1.45
PPP
 
1.50
O
 
1.55
O
 
1.60
XXX
4.	Davis, Kaitlyn	 	Unattached	1.55m	5-1"
1.45
O
 
1.50
O
 
1.55
O
 
1.60
XXX
6.	Barone, Morgan	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	1.55m	5-1"
1.45
P
 
1.50
O
 
1.55
XO
 
1.60
XXX
7.	Landers, Olivia	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	1.55m	5-1"
1.45
O
 
1.50
O
 
1.55
XXO
 
1.60
XXX
8.	Strong, Alyssa	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	1.50m	4-11"
1.45
XXO
 
1.50
XO
 
1.55
XXX
9.	Ries, Rylee	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	1.45m	4-9"
1.45
O
 
1.50
XXX
Women's Pole Vault Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	MARK	CONV
1.	Tomczak, Kathryn	SR-4	Air Force	4.25m	13-11.25"
3.05
PPP
 
3.20
PPP
 
3.35
PPP
 
3.50
PPP
 
3.65
PPP
 
3.80
PPP
 
3.95
PPP
 
4.10
XO
 
4.25
O
 
4.34
XXX
2.	Merritt, Kaitlyn	JR-3	Stanford	4.25m	13-11.25"
3.05
P
 
3.20
P
 
3.35
P
 
3.50
P
 
3.65
P
 
3.80
P
 
3.95
O
 
4.10
XO
 
4.25
XO
 
4.34
XXX
3.	Malaspina, Erika	SO-2	Stanford	4.10m	13-5.25"
3.05
PPP
 
3.20
PPP
 
3.35
PPP
 
3.50
PPP
 
3.65
PPP
 
3.80
PPP
 
3.95
XO
 
4.10
O
 
4.25
XXX
4.	Self, Jerni	SR-4	Air Force	3.95m	12-11.5"
3.05
PPP
 
3.20
PPP
 
3.35
PPP
 
3.50
PPP
 
3.65
PPP
 
3.80
O
 
3.95
XO
 
4.10
XXX
5.	Pevtsova, Alexandra	 	Unattached	3.95m	12-11.5"
3.05
PPP
 
3.20
PPP
 
3.35
PPP
 
3.50
PPP
 
3.65
PPP
 
3.80
O
 
3.95
XXO
 
4.10
XXX
6.	Bone, Robin	 	Sky Athletics	3.80m	12-5.5"
3.05
PPP
 
3.20
PPP
 
3.35
PPP
 
3.50
PPP
 
3.65
PPP
 
3.80
O
 
3.95
XXX
7.	Flack, Lacy	Senior	Unattached	3.65m	11-11.75"
3.05
P
 
3.20
P
 
3.35
P
 
3.50
P
 
3.65
O
 
3.80
XXX
8.	Kuskie, Brenna	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	3.65m  	11-11.75"
3.05
P
 
3.20
P
 
3.35
XO
 
3.50
O
 
3.65
O
 
3.80
XXX
9.	Friedenbach, Corey	FR-1	Air Force	3.65m	11-11.75"
3.05
PPP
 
3.20
PPP
 
3.35
PPP
 
3.50
XXO
 
3.65
O
 
3.80
XXX
10.	Porambo, Frankie	FR-1	Air Force	3.50m	11-5.75"
3.05
PPP
 
3.20
PPP
 
3.35
O
 
3.50
XO
 
3.65
XXX
11.	Liles, Heidi	FR-1	Air Force	3.35m	10-11.75"
3.05
PPP
 
3.20
XO
 
3.35
O
 
3.50
XXX
12.	Braune , Grace	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	3.35m	10-11.75"
3.05
XXO
 
3.20
XO
 
3.35
XXO
 
3.50
XXX
13.	Rieke, Megan	FR-1	UC-Colo. Spgs.	3.05m	10-0"
3.05
O
 
3.20
XXX
Women's Long Jump Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	MARK	CONV
1.	Bougard, Erica	 	Nike	5.97m	19-7"
5.92m  FOUL  5.90m  FOUL  4.79m  5.97m
2.	Kunz, Annie	 	Chula Vista Elite	5.84m	19-2"
FOUL  5.60m  5.78m  FOUL  5.67m  5.84m
3.	Reaser, Allison	 	Arete Elite Track Club	5.72m	18-9.25"
5.64m  5.72m  5.68m  5.36m  5.61m  5.65m
4.	Vigil, Miranda	SR-4	Adams State	5.08m	16-8"
4.99m   5.08m  4.95m  5.01m  4.91m
5.	Davis, Jahzara	Sophomore	CS Striders	5.00m	16-5"
5.00m  FOUL  4.74m  4.70m  4.58m  5.00m
6.	Jackson, Marilyn	FR-1	Colorado College	4.57m	15-0"
4.28m  4.29m  4.45m  4.37m  4.57m  4.38m
 	Wilson, Jaylynn	 	Brute Force Track Club	ND	 
 	Weaver, Camille	SO-2	Colorado College	ND	 
Women's Triple Jump Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	MARK	CONV
1.	Small, Aria	SO-2	Stanford	12.64m	41-5.75"
FOUL  12.64m  FOUL  12.09m  12.38m  12.62m
2.	Hopkins, Sarah	JR-3	Colorado	11.45m	37-6.75"
11.28m  11.45m  11.02m  11.41m  11.40m  11.34m
3.	Cheshier, Cheyenne	SO-2	Colorado	11.20m	36-9"
11.20m  10.90m  FOUL  11.13m  10.94m  10.76m
4.	Carroll, Alexis	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	11.15m	36-7"
FOUL  10.45m  PASS  10.86m  11.15m  FOUL
5.	Strong, Alyssa	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	10.68m	35-0.5"
FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.61m  10.68m  FOUL
 	Weaver, Camille	SO-2	Colorado College	DNS	 
Women's Shot Put Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	MARK	CONV
1.	Walker, Mariah	SR-4	Colorado	14.06m	46-1.5"
FOUL  13.71m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
2.	Kunz, Annie	 	Chula Vista Elite	13.00m	42-8"
FOUL  12.66m  13.00m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL
3.	Smith, Addyson	SO-2	Air Force	11.82m	38-9.5"
FOUL  10.70m  11.39m  11.76m  11.29m  11.82m
4.	Reaser, Allison	 	Arete Elite Track Club	11.79m	38-8.25"
11.67m  10.93m  11.51m  10.59m  11.51m  11.79m
5.	Bougard, Erica	 	Nike	11.65m	38-2.75"
11.43m  11.65m  11.58m  PASS  PASS  FOUL
6.	Calhoun, Kelsey	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	11.62m	38-1.5"
10.73m  11.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.62m
7.	Borer, Donna	SO-2	Air Force	11.07m	36-4"
FOUL  FOUL  8.90m  10.62m  11.07m  FOUL
 	Suazo, Sierra	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	ND	 
Women's Weight Throw Finals Top↑
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	MARK	CONV
1.	Grandemange, Elisa	SR-4	Colorado	16.87m	55-4.25"
FOUL  FOUL  16.87m  FOUL  16.46m  16.46m
2.	Suazo, Sierra	SO-2	UC-Colo. Spgs.	15.84m	51-11.75"
14.62m  14.71m  15.84m  15.32m  FOUL  15.32m
3.	Smith, Addyson	SO-2	Air Force	15.73m	51-7.25"
15.57m  15.15m  15.17m  FOUL  14.71m  15.73m
4.	Borer, Donna	SO-2	Air Force	15.71m	51-6.5"
14.75m  14.63m  14.75m  15.71m  14.60m  14.60m
5.	Calhoun, Kelsey	JR-3	UC-Colo. Spgs.	15.15m	49-8.5"
14.12m  14.59m  15.15m  15.04m  FOUL  13.89m
6.	Carbiener, Meghan	SO-2	Air Force	14.83m	48-8"
14.83m  14.71m  14.59m  FOUL  14.74m  14.32m
7.	Walker, Mariah	SR-4	Colorado	14.29m	46-10.75"