Holyoke High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.83 | Taeryn Trumper | 2nd | Finals H9 | Updated Results | |
13.83 | Jessie Mosqueda | 13th | Finals H8 | Updated Results | |
13.99 | Jacky Mosqueda | 17th | Finals H8 | Updated Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.41 | SB | Taeryn Trumper | 2nd | Finals H9 | Updated Results |
29.99 | Jessie Mosqueda | 25th | Finals H8 | Updated Results | |
31.75 | Jacky Mosqueda | 38th | Finals H7 | Updated Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.96 | SB | Kyliegh Jager | 33rd | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.24 | Rylee Oakley | 24th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.53 | Kylie Purkeypile | 15th | Finals H4 | Updated Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.98 | Kylie Purkeypile | 23rd | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
1:16.21 | Ruby Granados | 32nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.94 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.98 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:11.85 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:03.89 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | Taeryn Trumper | 1st | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-1.5 | Ashley Rahe | 15th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
29-9 | SB | Josie Herman | 17th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-3 | Emily Jelden | 4th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Discus | |||||
112-6 | Correy Koellner | 1st | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
97-4 | Lauren Herman | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
89-11 | Shianne Willmon | 10th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11 | Emali Torres | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
35-6.5 | Lauren Herman | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
34-2 | Correy Koellner | 6th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.21 | Alec Sprague | 24th | Finals H10 | Updated Results | |
12.72 | Michael Ramos | 46th | Finals H4 | Updated Results | |
12.78 | Carlos Legarreta | 49th | Finals H7 | Updated Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.69 | Luis Chafino | 16th | Finals H8 | Updated Results | |
26.40 | Michael Ramos | 41st | Finals H6 | Updated Results | |
27.64 | Isaiah Gifford | 52nd | Finals H5 | Updated Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.28 | SB | Juan Diaz | 27th | Finals H5 | Updated Results |
1:00.82 | Isaiah Gifford | 34th | Finals H4 | Updated Results | |
1:05.13 | Gage Sprague | 46th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.35 | SB | Gage Sprague | 40th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.08 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.12 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.33 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:45.00 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.5 | Ethan Johnson | 19th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-9 | Luis Chafino | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
11-3 | Ethan Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
10-9 | Juan Diaz | 11th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
8-3 | Mason Vernon | 25th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-4 | Michael Ramos | 6th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
108-4 | Chase Beckner | 17th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
93-9 | SB | Jamie Avila | 39th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-0.5 | Chase Beckner | 12th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
37-2 | Aidyn Shafer | 20th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
30-2.25 | Jamie Avila | 54th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |