Fort Morgan High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.68 | Destiny Pelton | 4th | Finals H4 | High School Results | |
13.72 | Ivette Torres | 5th | Finals H4 | High School Results | |
13.99 | Yazmynn Mendez | 9th | Finals H3 | High School Results | |
14.21 | Francine Acevedo | 12th | Finals H3 | High School Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.96 | w | Tayler Young | 5th | Finals H4 | High School Results |
28.98 | w SB | Destiny Pelton | 6th | Finals H4 | High School Results |
29.41 | w | Francine Acevedo | 8th | Finals H3 | High School Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.97 | Elena Arteaga | 1st | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
1:09.06 | Allie Bauman | 4th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
1:18.52 | Allie Luack | 10th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.46 | Elena Arteaga | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.77 | Savannah Reagan | 4th | Finals H3 | High School Results | |
21.00 | w | Olivia Clise | 9th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
24.93 | SB | Amber Shaver | 12th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.60 | Olivia Clise | 7th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
1:03.98 | Rylee Pettyjohn | 8th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:14.20 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Destiny Pelton | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8 | Jenna Fritzler | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
11-4 | Elise Fritzler | 10th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2 | Allie Bauman | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-3 | SB | Rylee Givens | 1st | Finals H2 | High School Results |
65-6 | Amber Shaver | 12th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
29-9 | Nayzeth Avalos | 19th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-7 | SB | Alondra Almanza | 9th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
23-11.5 | SB | Rylee Givens | 11th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
16-3 | Nayzeth Avalos | 20th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
14-9 | Amber Shaver | 21st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.47 | w | Alex Atwood | 1st | Finals H3 | High School Results |
11.62 | w SB | Donovan Moya | 2nd | Finals H3 | High School Results |
11.95 | w SB | Xander Gliem | 7th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
12.19 | w | Suar Martinez | 11th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.57 | w | Alex Atwood | 1st | Finals H3 | High School Results |
23.95 | w | Donovan Moya | 2nd | Finals H3 | High School Results |
25.33 | w SB | Xander Gliem | 8th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.56 | Erik Retana | 4th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
1:04.37 | SB | Nathen Gaddis | 8th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
1:04.76 | Blake Holland | 9th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.89 | Edwin Garcia | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
2:28.48 | Luke Rhode | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
2:32.69 | David Diaz | 6th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
2:46.64 | Alex Gomez | 10th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.67 | Braxton Parks | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
5:21.17 | Jorge Torres | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
5:25.58 | Bradley Miller | 8th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.53 | Braxton Parks | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
11:35.42 | Cole Givens | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
11:47.24 | Bradley Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
13:00.68 | SB | Luke Rhode | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.14 | Jesus Garcia | 1st | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.18 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:17.63 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Ryan Clark | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | w | Angel Flores | 8th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-0.5 | Ryan Clark | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Discus | |||||
142-3 | James Hochanadel | 1st | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
88-9 | Jon Becker | 10th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
70-5 | SB | Ivan Garcia Garcia | 15th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
68-6 | Jonathan Matul Diaz | 17th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-3 | James Hochanadel | 1st | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
38-11.25 | SB | Jon Becker | 5th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
33-7.75 | SB | Dravid Wood | 12th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
22-7 | SB | John McKie | 23rd | Finals H1 | High School Results |