Mancos High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.41 | Desi Dainty-Guilfoyle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.84 | Ericka Peacock | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.37 | Emmalee Asnicar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.75 | Tamsen Asnicar | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.77 | Leah Lund | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.31 | Lizy Mykytiuk | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.54 | Trinity Samora | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.24 | Emmalee Asnicar | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.71 | Tamsen Asnicar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.38 | Leah Lund | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.88 | Lizy Mykytiuk | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.76 | Grace Manning | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:17.14 | Amaris Webb | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Sage Low | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11.5 | Hannah Sparks | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.30 | David Messier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.46 | SB | Coleman Hoover | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.59 | Adan Arenivas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.83 | Anthony Medina | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.27 | SB | David Messier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.65 | w | Adan Arenivas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.29 | SB | Edgar Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.93 | Boaz Oswald | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.78 | SB | Breccen Morelli | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:15.62 | Edgar Hernandez | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:38.42 | Boaz Oswald | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.42 | Connor Sehnert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:37.81 | Connor Sehnert | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.01 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-5 | SB | Caden Galloway | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-8 | Vassar Stephens | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Chase Moore | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Hunter Hoover | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | Anthony Medina | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
17-10.5 | Vassar Stephens | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-11 | Hunter Hoover | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-0.5 | SB | Coleman Hoover | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
143-6.5 | Caden Showalter | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
131-4 | Connor Showalter | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
64-7.5 | Mike Velasquez | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-8 | Caden Showalter | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
47-0.5 | Connor Showalter | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
29-6 | Chance Garcia | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27-8 | Mike Velasquez | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21-3.25 | William Small | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |