Athlete Entries
MS Boys 1600m Run 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pena, Gabriel | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Campos, Matthew | Vanguard Middle School | |
Pollock, Alexander | James Irwin Middle School | |
EstradaTsosie, Ewan | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Wood, Jay | 5:49.27 | Thomas Maclaren Charter School |
Ambuul, Christopher | 5:51.27 | Thomas Maclaren Charter School |
Jensen, Stephen | 6:02.41 | Colorado Springs Christian Middl |
Allen, Blaze | 6:07.06 | Monument Academy Middle School |
Fleck, Theodore | 6:09.06 | James Irwin Middle School |
Neal, Jackson | 6:10.22 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Hoppe, CJ | 6:12 | Thomas Maclaren Charter School |
Homan, Ben | 6:28.56 | Monument Academy Middle School |
Buendia, Bryan | 6:30.00h | Atlas Preparatory School |
Ehlinger, Emerson | 6:39 | Thomas Maclaren Charter School |
Gutierrez, Adrian | 6:44.32 | Atlas Preparatory School |
Heal, Peter | 7:00.48 | Thomas Maclaren Charter School |
Collins, Brogan | 7:10.30 | James Irwin Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100m Relay 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Vanguard Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Cripple Creek Junior High School | |
Relay Team B | 1:00.71 | Colorado Springs Christian Middl |
Relay Team B | 1:02.99 | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:03.00h | Thomas Maclaren Charter School |
Relay Team A | 50.73 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Relay Team A | 52.35 | Atlas Preparatory School |
Relay Team B | 53.35 | James Irwin Middle School |
Relay Team A | 53.35 | James Irwin Middle School |
Relay Team A | 54.70h | Colorado Springs Christian Middl |
Relay Team A | 55.08 | Monument Academy Middle School |
Relay Team A | 56.70 | Ellicott Middle School |
Relay Team B | 57.00 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Relay Team B | 58.00h | Atlas Preparatory School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x200m Relay 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Vanguard Middle School | |
Relay Team B | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 1:42.52 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:49.84 | James Irwin Middle School |
Relay Team B | 1:49.84 | James Irwin Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:51.24 | Atlas Preparatory School |
Relay Team A | 1:53.00h | Colorado Springs Christian Middl |
Relay Team B | 1:54.00 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Relay Team B | 2:00.00h | Atlas Preparatory School |
Relay Team B | 2:01.00h | Colorado Springs Christian Middl |
Relay Team A | 2:03.27 | Ellicott Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:03.34 | Thomas Maclaren Charter School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x400m Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 4:13.13 | James Irwin Middle School |
Relay Team A | 4:14.62 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Relay Team A | 4:55.00h | Colorado Springs Christian Middl |
Relay Team A | 4:57.14 | Atlas Preparatory School |
Relay Team A | 5:20.00h | Monument Academy Middle School |
Relay Team A | 5:21.70 | Ellicott Middle School |
Relay Team A | 5:32.81 | Vanguard Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x800m Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Atlas Preparatory School | |
Relay Team A | Colorado Springs Christian Middl | |
Relay Team A | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 11:35.58 | James Irwin Middle School |
Relay Team A | 12:46.49 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 1600m Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Falcon, Emelia | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Bell, Olivia | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Campos, Nadhia | 6:15.83 | Atlas Preparatory School |
Dunn, Dana | 6:24.24 | Atlas Preparatory School |
Drotar, Gaia | 7:03.19 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Quinones, Sara | 7:10.56 | James Irwin Middle School |
Homan, Emily | 7:18.59 | Monument Academy Middle School |
Renn, Rhianna | 7:23.51 | James Irwin Middle School |
Barnwell, Riley | 7:41.56 | Ellicott Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100m Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Vanguard Middle School | |
Relay Team B | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Relay Team B | 1:00.00h | Atlas Preparatory School |
Relay Team A | 1:00.71 | James Irwin Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:01.17 | Ellicott Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:03.00h | Colorado Springs Christian Middl |
Relay Team A | 1:03.68 | Thomas Maclaren Charter School |
Relay Team A | 1:04.22 | Cotopaxi Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:08.87 | Cripple Creek Junior High School |
Relay Team A | 1:10.14 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Relay Team A | 56.33 | Atlas Preparatory School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x200m Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Cotopaxi Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 2:00.67 | Atlas Preparatory School |
Relay Team A | 2:10.00 | James Irwin Middle School |
Relay Team B | 2:10.00h | Atlas Preparatory School |
Relay Team B | 2:13.84 | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:20.36 | Ellicott Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:26.19 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:28.00h | Colorado Springs Christian Middl |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x400m Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Ellicott Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 5:20.00h | Atlas Preparatory School |
Relay Team A | 5:45.00 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Vanguard Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Relay Team B | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 2:13.11 | Atlas Preparatory School |
Relay Team A | 2:13.12 | Colorado Springs Christian Middl |
Relay Team B | 2:13.44 | James Irwin Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:13.44 | James Irwin Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:15.00 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:18.45 | Ellicott Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:27.62 | Thomas Maclaren Charter School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Shot Put 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fieth, Abby | 29-7 | Cotopaxi Middle School |
Rodriguez, Leia | 25-7.5 | Cotopaxi Middle School |
Conroy, Emma | 25-3 | Ellicott Middle School |
Garcia, Kaya | 24-6 | Atlas Preparatory School |
Perkins, Janae | 23-3.75 | Atlas Preparatory School |
Fox, Grace | 22-10.5 | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School |
Smith, Emma | 22-5 | Monument Academy Middle School |
Malone, Amber | 21-10 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Jones, Shawnia | 21-8 | James Irwin Middle School |
lugo-hemosillo, melissa | 18-9 | Ellicott Middle School |
Romero, Marianna | 18-8.75 | Atlas Preparatory School |
Lee, Zoey | 16-1.5 | Manitou Springs Middle School |
Kuga, Tara | 16-1.5 | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School |
Riddle, Donovan | 15-4 | Monument Academy Middle School |
Maldonado, Sury | 14-10.5 | Atlas Preparatory School |
Johns, Arial | 12-6.5 | Cripple Creek Junior High School |
Holt, Hailey | 10-1.75 | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School |
Vander Molen, Aspen | Banning Lewis Prep Middle School | |
Brewton, Jessiah | Atlas Preparatory School | |
Back to Top |