HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
17:29.81 |
Samantha Blair
|
Eagle Valley High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
17:42.43 |
Grace Johnson
|
Battle Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
17:51.28 |
Sophia Connerton-Nevin
|
Glenwood Springs High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
17:55.97 |
Joslin Blair
|
Eagle Valley High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
17:58.75 |
Ella Johnson
|
Glenwood Springs High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:04.16 |
Tristian Spence
|
Central Grand Junction High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:05.64 |
Rachel Goodrich
|
Golden High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:11.94 |
Elliot Pribramsky
|
Battle Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:14.14 |
Grace Staberg
|
Summit High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:26.40 |
Kasey Klocek
|
Green Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:30.12 |
Maggi Congdon
|
Steamboat Springs High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:34.27 |
Lily Mourer
|
Golden High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:34.74 |
Emma Reeder
|
Battle Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:37.37 |
Milaina Almonte
|
Battle Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:40.54 |
Lily Whelan
|
Battle Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:44.69 |
Emma Berg
|
Green Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:45.19 |
Amy O'Connell
|
Mullen High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:03.82 |
Josephine Trueblood
|
Battle Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:03.96 |
Samantha Lindall
|
Battle Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:04.44 |
Hayley Brewster
|
Battle Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:17.91 |
Grace Searls
|
Golden High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:36.92 |
Kylie Sisco
|
Golden High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:37.12 |
Harmony McMullin
|
Golden High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:38.27 |
Alexis Chelle
|
Palisade High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:39.35 |
Amalia Manning
|
Battle Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:40.19 |
Alexa Helms
|
Glenwood Springs High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:40.48 |
Grace Metcalf
|
Green Mountain High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
15:12.47 |
Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos
|
Green Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:29.10 |
Colin Szuch
|
Evergreen High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:32.10 |
Bryce Reeburgh
|
Golden High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:34.19 |
Zack Gacnik
|
Conifer High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:39.98 |
Nico Piliero
|
Battle Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:44.13 |
Max Bonenberger
|
Summit High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:56.23 |
Topi Alahuhta
|
Conifer High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:56.57 |
Jeremiah Vaille
|
Summit High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:56.58 |
Deagen Fahrney
|
Battle Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:58.90 |
Jaydon Fryer
|
Steamboat Springs High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:00.77 |
Michael Dudzic
|
Mullen High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:09.90 |
Sullivan Middaugh
|
Battle Mountain High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:10.06 |
Dominykas Remeikis
|
Summit High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:14.23 |
Gage Nielsen
|
Eagle Valley High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.87 |
Jeffrey Fiantaca
|
Central Grand Junction High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:27.18 |
Hunter Prather
|
Central Grand Junction High School
|