Boys 2 Mile Run
Place Last Name First Name School Time Grade
1 Cura Andreas Risley 12:16.41 8th
2 Beltran Chris Heaton 12:53.06 8th
3 Medina Brayden Heaton 12:56.03 8th
4 Stanley Mason Skyview 13:46.66 8th
5 Cortez Aaron LPI 14:00.54 7th
6 Vertovec Hunter Skyview 14:03.01 6th
7 Chavez Mario Risley 14:14.16 8th
8 Espinoza Cristian Risley 14:34.91 6th
9 Siddoway Kaden Skyview 14:39.25 6th
10 Thompson Logan Skyview 14:42.62 8th
11 Kirkland Lowery Craver 14:42.87 6th
12 Hallam Luke Skyview 15:02.95 7th
13 Koyle Spencer Craver 15:03.26 6th
14 Espinoza Erik Risley 15:04.28 6th
15 Ware Luke Skyview 15:05.33 6th
16 Vaqus Christopher PVM 15:17.35 8th
17 Lucero Gavin Skyview 15:24.11 7th
18 Perez River Risley 15:30.83 6th
19 Lopez Deven Heaton 15:31.64 6th
20 Felzion Koby PVM 15:35.51 8th
21 Vega Benjamin LPI 15:38.04 6th
22 Rangel Jayden Heaton 15:39.49 7th
23 Swift Blake PVM 15:39.88 6th
24 Bargewell Evan PVM 15:40.14 6th
25 Crowley Marek Skyview 15:41.25 7th
26 Peters Miles SCA 15:42.08 7th
27 Sears Tristan Skyview 15:57.61 6th
28 Blackhurst Timmy Craver 16:01.17 6th
29 Markert Caden Heaton 16:03.38 6th
30 Lopez Alfredo SCA 16:11.13 6th
31 Cordova Gilbert CIMS 16:12.27 7th
32 Rodriguez Onesimo CIMS 16:15.97 7th
33 Dowart Kaden PVM 16:17.41 7th
34 Amerson Zeke Beulah 16:18.67 8th
35 Krenz David Skyview 16:20.94 7th
36 Kirkland David Craver 16:36.57 8th
37 Ruiz Aaron PVM 16:43.42 6th
38 Briggs Tristan CIMS 16:47.63 6th
39 Lujan Evan SCA 16:58.10 8th
40 Torres Preston PVM 17:10.80 6th
41 Renner Brody PSAS 17:12.74 6th
42 Scott Chris Craver 17:20.94 6th
43 Marez David Heaton 17:22.38 8th
44 Maes Fonzie PVM 17:24.88 6th
45 Phillips Russel PSAS 17:27.30 8th
46 Solano Joseph PVM 17:37.41 7th
47 Mather Joseph Beulah 17:49.77 7th
48 Dugger Deaemon Heaton 18:02.09 6th
49 Koseck Xavier Heaton 18:04.94 6th
50 Anderson Blake PVM 18:17.65 6th
51 Armstrong Spencer PSAS 18:19.12 6th
52 Calderon Aiden Roncalli 18:19.82 6th
53 Dellafuent Tyze PVM 18:33.94 8th
54 Gust Andrew SCA 18:34.72 7th
55 Atencio Aydon SCA 18:40.42 6th
56 Plascencia Ignacio Risley 18:47.85 6th
57 Rodriguez Elijah CIMS 19:08.04 7th
58 Molina Jovanny Risley 19:12.33 8th
59 Vasquez Luke CIMS 19:21.19 7th
60 Persons Tristan SCA 19:42.15 6th
61 Riggs Elijah PSAS 19:48.56 6th
62 Hill Frank SCA 20:16.98 6th
63 Martinez Andre LPI 20:34.15 6th
64 Romero Elijah Risley 20:55.08 8th
65 Caretto Isaiah LPI 20:57.21 7th
66 Blackhurst Thomas Craver 20:57.60 6th
67 Carter Timothy PVM 21:26.01 6th
68 Thiele Charles Heaton 21:56.11 6th
69 Lerma Gage Heaton 21:57.75 6th
70 Niemet Elias CIMS 22:06.21 7th
71 Jones Logan LPI 22:06.48 6th
72 Spellman Gavin PSAS 22:43.13 6th
73 Roybal Ryan SCA 22:43.80 7th
74 Quinn Caden CIMS 22:53.94 6th
75 Montoya Jack CIMS 23:10.06 7th
76 Alvarado Joshua Roncalli 23:27.24 6th
77 McPherson Jesse PVM 23:27.94 6th
78 Molina Raymond PSAS 24:56.84 6th
79 Houghton Isaiah Craver 25:19.94 6th
80 Huft Regy 25:30.10 8th
81 Meeham Christian SCA 25:31.52 7th
82 Giffith Jacob PSAS 28:07.57 7th
83 Martinez Benjamin Heaton 28:55.73
Girls 2 Mile Run
Place Last Name First Name School Time Grade
1 Butero Breea Skyview 14:31.97 7th
2 Mauer Hailey Skyview 15:31.26 8th
3 Eide Beth Skyview 15:32.45 6th
4 Reed Jaeley Skyview 15.33.14 7th
5 Musso Hope PVM 15:42.21 7th
6 Falsetto Zoey Skyview 15:43.01 6th
7 Pearson Kailey SCA 15:47.83 6th
8 Peralta Alyssa PVM 15:51.30 6th
9 Fulbright Aliya Skyview 15:55.09 6th
10 Andrada Ava Heaton 16:08.20 6th
11 Vecchio Emma Skyview 16:08.99 6th
12 Rieken Ruby Heaton 16:20.07 7th
13 Abeyta Myah Heaton 16:21.24 6th
14 Felzien Kylea PVM 16:21.52 7th
15 McClelland Emma Craver 16:21.80 8th
16 Brubaker Susie Skyview 16:50.98 8th
17 Greenfield Faith PVM 17:12.76 6th
18 Gonzales Senia Roncalli 17:18.07 8th
19 Renteria Alia PVM 17:18.63 8th
20 Caldenm Tashenna Roncalli 17:23.81 7th
21 Alzate Samantha SCA 17.32.84 6th
22 Boatman Karlee SCA 17:37.69 6th
23 Melvin Olivia Skyview 17:38.14 8th
24 Kouba Dawson Risley 17:49.05 6th
25 Guasta Rose Skyview 17:55.72 6th
26 Goodrich Jerzey Skyview 17:59.27 6th
27 Renner Makayla PSAS 17:59.98 8th
28 Solano Mikayla Skyview 18:00.60 6th
29 Crowley Maddyx Skyview 18:12.50 6th
30 Kielholtz Madeline Skyview 18:21.23 6th
31 Ludwig Charleg CIMS 18:45.36 8th
32 Gallardo Ashlea Risley 18:46.16 7th
33 Giudice Trinity Heaton 18:48.47 6th
34 Garner Mylee Craver 18:57.77 7th
35 Baca Shanyla Risley 19:06.01 7th
36 Musso Morgan PVM 19:06.50 7th
37 Ortiz Maylynn Risley 19:07.50 8th
38 Gomez Sienna Heaton 19:14.31 6th
39 Valentin Alejandra Risley 19:37.79 8th
40 Parsley Mackenzie Heaton 19:57.58 6th
41 Medina Melody Heaton 20:17.92 6th
42 Mack Madison LPI 20:41.41 6th
43 Gamble Scotlyn Skyview 21:00.30 6th
44 Filer Hollie Skyview 21:20.66 6th
45 Aguon Delaney LPI 21:44.85 7th
46 English Ainsley LPI 21:59.64 6th
47 Gonzales Daniela CIMS 22:28.07 6th
48 Dost Layla CIMS 22:28.07 6th
49 Johnson Sadie Skyview 23:49.70 7th
50 Koyle Reese Craver 23:53.88 7th
51 Ballenger Emma Heaton 24:00.51 7th
52 Hawken Ruby SCA 25:38.50 6th
53 Trujillo Daleena Heaton 26:35.80 7th
54 Sharon Brittany CIMS 27:03.08 7th
55 Montoya Kahlie CIMS 29:02.40 7th