Haxtun High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.09 | w | Taylor Schram | 7th | Finals H5 | Event Results |
14.23 | Allie Thompson | 9th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
15.27 | Aliyah Engle | 17th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
15.64 | Megan Walker | 20th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
15.79 | SB | Aly Lock | 21st | Finals H3 | Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.86 | Taylor Schram | 5th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
31.20 | Aliyah Engle | 8th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
31.27 | Cassidy Goddard | 9th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.01 | SB | Allie Thompson | 1st | Finals H2 | Event Results |
1:12.98 | Aliyah Engle | 4th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.91 | Taylor Schram | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.40 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7.75 | Allie Thompson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
12-10.5 | Taylor Schram | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
12-5.5 | SB | Aly Lock | 5th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
11-5.25 | SB | Megan Walker | 8th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-6.5 | Allie Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
27-8.5 | SB | Megan Walker | 7th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Discus | |||||
86-8 | Cassidy Goddard | 5th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10.5 | Cassidy Goddard | 6th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | Kyle Fryrear | 6th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
11.82 | Owen Knode | 7th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
13.86 | w SB | Mason Bornhoft | 34th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
14.33 | w SB | Jacob Anderson | 35th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.26 | w SB | Michael Gerk | 15th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
30.55 | w | Mason Bornhoft | 32nd | Finals H2 | Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.77 | SB | David Avery | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.32 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
57.67 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.14 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-9.25 | Michael Gerk | 7th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-1 | SB | Mick Scholten | 9th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
81-10 | Osman Coss | 13th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
81-2 | Jake Tori | 14th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
77-4 | Maclin Tempel | 18th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
72-0 | Jacob Anderson | 19th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
48-10 | SB | Kailin Kelley | 30th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-11 | Osman Coss | 8th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
31-11.5 | Maclin Tempel | 10th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
31-7 | Mick Scholten | 12th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
29-0 | Jake Tori | 15th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
25-7 | Jacob Anderson | 20th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
25-0 | Kailin Kelley | 21st | Finals H2 | Event Results |