Ralston Valley High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.61 | Jessie Skidmore | 23rd | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
16.01 | Kira Pride | 39th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
16.25 | Gia Miller | 44th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.28 | Jessie Skidmore | 11th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
34.11 | Tia Riter | 38th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
34.17 | SB | Kira Pride | 39th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.88 | Jessie Skidmore | 12th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
1:23.18 | SB | Gia Miller | 31st | Finals H1 | Event Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.09 | SB | Kira Pride | 7th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:06.26 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:25.22 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:28.28 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.25 | Kira Pride | 12th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
11-4 | Gia Miller | 28th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
10-2.5 | SB | Anya Barndt | 31st | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Discus | |||||
66-10 | Zoe Jones | 15th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
61-4 | Ava Knight | 18th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-5 | Zoe Jones | 20th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
16-10 | Autumn Fletcher | 29th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
13-10 | Keelyn Nitta | 31st | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | DeShawn Garner | 29th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
12.62 | SB | Nathan Payne | 34th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
13.37 | SB | Jackson Plichta | 48th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.63 | SB | Nathan Payne | 33rd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
26.80 | SB | Dylan Moga | 37th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
27.14 | Wyatt Skidmore | 38th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.07 | Wyatt Skidmore | 21st | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
1:00.50 | SB | Dylan Moga | 29th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
1:16.36 | Nathan Eskenazi | 45th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.80 | Luke Hosek | 28th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
2:35.40 | Blake Donze | 29th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
2:40.49 | SB | Austin Owens | 37th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.36 | Ben Ramey | 29th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
5:59.37 | SB | Owen Eicher | 31st | Finals H1 | Event Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:49.24 | Ben Ramey | 22nd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
12:54.71 | SB | Owen Eicher | 23rd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.52 | Brian Smith | 20th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.20 | Brian Smith | 24th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.53 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.90 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:48.49 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Liam Pavol | 4th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | Liam Pavol | 9th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
14-9.5 | DeShawn Garner | 25th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
14-5.5 | Jackson Plichta | 27th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-9.25 | Liam Pavol | 6th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
28-7.25 | Brian Smith | 17th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
81-10 | SB | Chris LeBlanc | 22nd | Finals H2 | Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-7 | Carter Figg | 33rd | Finals H2 | Event Results |