West Grand High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.18 | SB | Sage Lechman | 10th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
14.72 | Olivia Stefanik | 19th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
15.36 | Lillian Hufford | 25th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.24 | SB | Joy Hast | 7th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:14.58 | Joy Hast | 6th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.31 | Audree Miller | 8th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.54 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.06 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-5 | Audree Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Olivia Stefanik | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
7-6 | Lillian Hufford | 4th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
69-7.5 | Tannar Smiley | 1st | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-0 | Tannar Smiley | 13th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.81 | SB | Wyatt Howell | 2nd | Finals H5 | Event Results |
12.29 | Ollie Bergman | 6th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
12.38 | SB | Angel Dominguez | 9th | Finals H5 | Event Results |
12.53 | SB | Alejandro Castanon | 12th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.55 | SB | Kai Edson | 19th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.41 | Galen Wilkinson | 8th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.66 | Galen Wilkinson | 9th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.89 | Austin Schake | 4th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
17.40 | Alejandro Castanon | 6th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.72 | Alejandro Castanon | 5th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
53.67 | SB | Ollie Bergman | 7th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.62 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.56 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.96 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Galen Wilkinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
9-6 | Ollie Bergman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
8-0 | Kai Edson | 8th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-4.5 | Levi Edson | 20th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
10-4.5 | Eric Gregory | 28th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-10 | Alejandro Castanon | 7th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
31-4 | Levi Edson | 13th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
15-10 | Eric Gregory | 27th | Finals H1 | Event Results |