Sedgwick County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | Keyana Ehnes | 1st | Finals H5 | Yuma EQ results | |
14.90 | Jayden Aulston | 8th | Finals H5 | Yuma EQ results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.85 | Abigail Dille | 6th | Finals H3 | Yuma EQ results | |
31.36 | SB | Emeri Blochowitz | 10th | Finals H3 | Yuma EQ results |
34.55 | Samantha Lechman | 23rd | Finals H2 | Yuma EQ results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.84 | Abigail Dille | 2nd | Finals H2 | Yuma EQ results | |
1:10.04 | Jensen Renquist | 4th | Finals H2 | Yuma EQ results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.63 | Emily Fowler | 1st | Finals H2 | Yuma EQ results | |
21.21 | Emeri Blochowitz | 9th | Finals H2 | Yuma EQ results | |
22.08 | Samantha Lechman | 10th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.61 | Emily Fowler | 1st | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
1:02.08 | Emeri Blochowitz | 5th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.32 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
1:03.95 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:01.94 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Abigail Dille | 6th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
4-2 | SB | Emeri Blochowitz | 8th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results |
Discus | |||||
78-7 | Jayden Aulston | 5th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
58-2 | Lilly Miller | 19th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
36-9 | Skye Goforth | 29th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-5 | Kierra Ehnes | 5th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
25-2 | Savanna Harris | 12th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
23-11 | Rylie Ingram | 17th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
23-9 | Jayden Aulston | 18th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
19-7.5 | Skye Goforth | 28th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | Brody Parker | 5th | Finals H6 | Yuma EQ results | |
12.48 | Kaden Harens | 10th | Finals H5 | Yuma EQ results | |
13.15 | Jace Ehmke | 22nd | Finals H4 | Yuma EQ results | |
13.15 | SB | Jayce Strasser | 22nd | Finals H4 | Yuma EQ results |
13.58 | SB | Noah Lopez | 30th | Finals H4 | Yuma EQ results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.37 | SB | Noah Lopez | 19th | Finals H4 | Yuma EQ results |
28.31 | SB | McKal Carnahan | 24th | Finals H4 | Yuma EQ results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.54 | Jace Ehmke | 6th | Finals H2 | Yuma EQ results | |
1:02.25 | SB | McKal Carnahan | 10th | Finals H2 | Yuma EQ results |
1:04.27 | Noah Lopez | 17th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.92 | SB | Kellum Carnahan | 5th | Finals H2 | Yuma EQ results |
2:39.81 | Alex Alcala | 14th | Finals H2 | Yuma EQ results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.39 | Kellum Carnahan | 1st | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
6:10.09 | Alex Alcala | 10th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:04.52 | Kellum Carnahan | 1st | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.23 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
54.41 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.38 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Jace Ehmke | 7th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
4-8 | McKal Carnahan | 8th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11.75 | SB | Jayce Strasser | 21st | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-9 | Jayce Strasser | 10th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
Discus | |||||
96-1 | Isaiah Rahe | 7th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
83-8 | Parker Paiz | 11th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
82-0 | TJ Lechman | 13th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
65-6 | Collin Lechman | 26th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
35-4 | Jacob Farrell | 37th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-10 | Isaiah Rahe | 7th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
35-0 | TJ Lechman | 9th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
34-6 | Parker Paiz | 11th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results | |
25-11.5 | SB | Collin Lechman | 23rd | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results |
23-0.5 | SB | Jacob Farrell | 30th | Finals H1 | Yuma EQ results |