Haxtun High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.89 | SB | Kelsie Hadeen | 41st | Finals H3 | Final Results |
16.29 | w SB | Zoe Kurtzer | 45th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
16.36 | w SB | Grace Gibson | 46th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.47 | SB | Klyn Bornhoft | 19th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
31.79 | SB | Fallon Bamford | 25th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
34.99 | Samantha Seger | 38th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.45 | SB | Heily Avery | 11th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
3:04.20 | SB | Emily Anderson | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:47.15 | Hadley Feik | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.69 | Ella Coffin | 3rd | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
20.67 | SB | Halli Philp | 15th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
21.44 | Heily Avery | 17th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.29 | Jayleigh Bullard | 10th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.77 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.00 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:17.54 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:09.49 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | Bobbi Starkebaum | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4-3 | Jayleigh Bullard | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | SB | Allie Thompson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Final Results |
13-2 | Bobbi Starkebaum | 13th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
10-9 | SB | Grace Gibson | 26th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Discus | |||||
104-5 | Cassidy Goddard | 4th | Finals H5 | Final Results | |
84-5 | SB | Zoe Kurtzer | 12th | Finals H4 | Final Results |
58-3 | Kelsie Hadeen | 29th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4 | Cassidy Goddard | 7th | Finals H5 | Final Results | |
26-2.5 | Grace Gibson | 21st | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
24-5.5 | SB | Kelsie Hadeen | 29th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.29 | Isaac Andersen | 7th | Finals H7 | Final Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.76 | Michael Gerk | 6th | Finals H6 | Final Results | |
25.00 | Ryland Wolff | 11th | Finals H5 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.21 | SB | David Avery | 3rd | Finals H2 | Final Results |
2:22.55 | Scott Engle | 7th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.45 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3 | Michael Gerk | 7th | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
14-9 | Ryland Wolff | 26th | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
119-8 | SB | Osman Coss | 4th | Finals H5 | Final Results |
102-7 | Mick Scholten | 11th | Finals H5 | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9.5 | SB | Osman Coss | 5th | Finals H5 | Final Results |
32-6.5 | Mick Scholten | 17th | Finals H4 | Final Results |