Rampart High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.01 | SB | Breana Walton | 20th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
14.09 | SB | Corrinne Willis | 24th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.03 | SB | Sara Benson | 3rd | Finals H6 | Combined Results |
29.49 | SB | Corrinne Willis | 23rd | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.73 | SB | Megan Workman | 19th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.62 | SB | Tamara Pratt | 8th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:37.62 | SB | Caitlin Jenkins | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.20 | SB | Stephanie Hawk | 12th | Finals | Combined Results |
6:26.83 | SB | Caitlin Jenkins | 26th | Finals | Combined Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:57.27 | SB | Stephanie Hawk | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
13:19.16 | SB | Sarah Davis | 17th | Finals | Combined Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.49 | SB | Sara Benson | 2nd | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
18.53 | SB | Kirsten Farquhar | 19th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.27 | SB | Sara Benson | 1st | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
47.35 | SB | Kirsten Farquhar | 3rd | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.12 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.91 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H3 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:00.47 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.26 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:55.75 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-2.5 | SB | Leia Fecteau | 16th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
102-5 | SB | Angelina Crespo | 6th | Finals | Combined Results |
84-3 | SB | Ashley Ehardt | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-11 | SB | Angelina Crespo | 10th | Finals | Combined Results |
27-5 | SB | Ashley Ehardt | 19th | Finals | Combined Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.57 | SB | Conrad Evans | 5th | Finals H6 | Combined Results |
12.07 | SB | Spencer Jarvis | 20th | Finals H4 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.25 | SB | Devin Mohn | 2nd | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
23.96 | SB | Brandon Malone | 13th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.93 | SB | Branden Hickman | 19th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.71 | SB | Brennan Jarvis | 10th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:09.53 | SB | Johnnie Farquhar | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.83 | SB | Brennan Jarvis | 10th | Finals | Combined Results |
4:47.48 | SB | Johnnie Farquhar | 13th | Finals | Combined Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.77 | SB | Kreg Jones | 18th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
18.72 | SB | Devon Aimes | 20th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.76 | SB | Kreg Jones | 11th | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
45.34 | SB | Dylan Russell | 22nd | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.31 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.30 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.53 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:44.83 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7 | SB | Michael Lin | 6th | Finals | Combined Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-0 | SB | Michael Lin | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Tyler Nieves | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
12-0 | SB | David Krumland | 6th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
135-9 | SB | Corey Hoffman | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
132-3 | SB | Dana Williams | 11th | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-7 | SB | Christian Olson | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
41-8.5 | SB | Corey Hoffman | 13th | Finals | Combined Results |