Haxtun High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.55 | w SB | Hadley Feik | 17th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
15.60 | w | Halli Philp | 18th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
16.57 | w | Samantha Seger | 20th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
16.95 | w | Zoe Kurtzer | 21st | Finals H2 | Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.67 | Aliyah Engle | 6th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
1:21.54 | Fallon Bamford | 12th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:11.57 | Emily Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
3:24.07 | Hadley Feik | 11th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.05 | w | Jayleigh Bullard | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
23.20 | w | Heily Avery | 12th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.86 | Taylor Schram | 3rd | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
58.53 | Jayleigh Bullard | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
1:02.20 | Heily Avery | 12th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.20 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.46 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:15.19 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:38.87 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 | Jayleigh Bullard | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6.5 | Bobbi Starkebaum | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
12-9.5 | Jayleigh Bullard | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-1 | Allie Thompson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-7 | Cassidy Goddard | 3rd | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
72-3 | Zoe Kurtzer | 8th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
61-4 | Kelsie Hadeen | 14th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5 | Cassidy Goddard | 4th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
22-8.75 | Kelsie Hadeen | 16th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
20-10 | Zoe Kurtzer | 18th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.41 | Joshua Wright | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-0 | Osman Coss | 2nd | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
104-6 | Mick Scholten | 4th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
77-7 | Ashton Ayala | 18th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-6 | Osman Coss | 6th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
32-6 | Mick Scholten | 11th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
29-10 | Ashton Ayala | 19th | Finals H1 | Final Results |