Ellicott Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.12 | SB | Alexis Cassell | 4th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
16.25 | Itzel Gutierrez Hermosillo | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
17.59 | SB | Marlyn Lugo Hemosillo | 38th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.92 | Adler Caraway | 39th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.19 | SB | Alexis Cassell | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
36.27 | SB | Allura Counts | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.62 | Cayden Davis | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:59.86 | Allura Counts | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:21.43 | Allura Counts | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.64 | SB | Cayden Davis | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
20.86 | SB | Shayla Guthrie | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:06.13 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9 | Cayden Davis | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7-7 | Heather Palmer | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | SB | Abygail Bills | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
20-8 | Itzel Gutierrez Hermosillo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-0.5 | Marlyn Lugo Hemosillo | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
59-5 | Alexis Cassell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-3 | Alice Schantz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-1 | SB | Alexis Cassell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-8.5 | Aliyah Timmer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-6 | Alice Schantz | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.68 | Trevonte Phillips | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
13.51 | Jayden Vargas | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
13.54 | SB | Anthony Monteith | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
16.21 | SB | Josh Palmer | 43rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.66 | SB | Trevonte Phillips | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.72 | Caleb Hunter | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:17.79 | SB | Deondre Clark | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.41 | SB | Caleb Hunter | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
7:13.09 | SB | Deondre Clark | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.97 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
9-7 | Josh Palmer | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-4.5 | Alejandro Gil | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
22-0 | Alejandro Gil | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
51-11 | Sean Marill | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-2 | Xander Bills | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0 | Dawson Pickett | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30-9 | Adam Zapien | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30-9 | Trevonte Phillips | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15-11.5 | Xander Bills | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |