Boys 3k
PLACE First Name Last Name Grade Team Time Score Gender
1 Caden Voss 7 Durango Middle School 10:52.50 1 M
2 Cayson Burcham 8 Ignacio Middle School 10:56.34 2 M
3 Jack Purcell 8 Durango Middle School 11:01.44 3 M
4 Joseph Padilla 7 Dolores Middle School 11:36.09 4 M
5 Willam Blair 8 Montezuma-Cortez Middle School 11:48.02 0 M
6 Jaxtin Lester 7 Unattached 11:57.11 0 M
7 Cuinn Archer 7 Mancos Middle School 12:01.00 5 M
8 Jonah Unterreiner 7 Durango Middle School 12:03.97 6 M
9 Art Dillman 7 Durango Middle School 12:08.56 7 M
10 Platt Lyman 8 ARL Middle School 12:12.19 8 M
11 Marten Mertes-Yeager 8 Durango Middle School 12:24.86 9 M
12 Ansel Barber 7 Dolores Middle School 12:33.99 10 M
13 Peter Lyman 6 ARL Middle School 12:38.05 11 M
14 Jack Kartchner 8 ARL Middle School 12:41.30 12 M
15 Eli Carling 7 Monticello 12:46.16 13 M
16 Jake Pehrson 7 Monticello 12:49.66 14 M
17 Corvin Smith 8 Dolores Middle School 12:50.23 15 M
18 Wesley Megorden 7 Durango Middle School 12:58.18 16 M
19 Matthew Vega 7 Dolores Middle School 13:00.06 17 M
20 Arlo Unterreiner 5 Durango Middle School 13:01.63 18 M
21 Orin Gartner 8 Durango Middle School 13:08.19 0 M
22 Jeraden Hurst 7 ARL Middle School 13:09.72 19 M
23 Carter Lamb 7 Bayfield Middle School 13:10.65 20 M
24 Thunder Windy Boy 8 Ignacio Middle School 13:12.82 21 M
25 Orin Samulski 8 Dolores Middle School 13:29.15 22 M
26 Mason Lamb 6 Bayfield Middle School 13:35.24 23 M
27 Tyler Foster 7 Bayfield Middle School 13:36.60 24 M
28 Travis Taylor 7 Bayfield Middle School 13:37.32 25 M
29 Payton Cieske 8 Bayfield Middle School 13:45.79 26 M
30 Ryan Kurtz 8 Bayfield Middle School 13:46.38 27 M
31 Bayne Nantz 6 Mancos Middle School 13:53.11 28 M
32 Isaac Hanto 8 Pagosa Springs Middle School 13:54.80 29 M
33 Kieran Kurz 6 Pagosa Springs Middle School 13:54.85 30 M
34 Weston Sweet 7 Pagosa Springs Middle School 13:56.38 31 M
35 James Gosney 8 ARL Middle School 14:01.25 32 M
36 Emmett MacMillon 7 Dolores Middle School 14:06.69 33 M
37 Charlie Welch 8 Monticello 14:10.79 34 M
38 Ranger LaRose 7 Dolores Middle School 14:23.77 35 M
39 Luke Gustafson 7 Durango Middle School 14:26.00 0 M
40 Lander Hart 8 ARL Middle School 14:30.86 36 M
41 Cruz Plewe 8 Montezuma-Cortez Middle School 14:32.26 0 M
42 Elias Pena 7 Ignacio Middle School 14:36.67 37 M
43 Kohlden Young 6 Bayfield Middle School 14:40.23 38 M
44 Hunter Keith 8 ARL Middle School 14:43.03 39 M
45 Alekzander Bianchi 8 Mancos Middle School 14:54.31 40 M
46 Colter Dennison 7 Mancos Middle School 14:58.31 41 M
47 Bronx Black 6 ARL Middle School 15:13.65 0 M
48 Craig Hight 7 Ignacio Middle School 15:22.74 42 M
49 Sonni Fry 7 Durango Middle School 15:23.93 0 M
50 Ben Voutsalath 7 Sargent Middle School 15:25.71 0 M
51 Nick Jones 8 ARL Middle School 15:27.25 0 M
52 Corvin Hendrickson 8 Durango Middle School 15:28.22 0 M
53 Gabe Long 6 Monticello 15:39.43 43 M
54 McCoy Lyman 8 ARL Middle School 15:48.23 0 M
55 Donavan Forsyth 7 Montezuma-Cortez Middle School 15:53.19 0 M
56 Halldor Vanderbilt 8 Durango Middle School 15:56.10 0 M
57 Dean Goble 7 Monticello 16:09.16 44 M
58 Simon Miglinas 6 Bayfield Middle School 16:09.69 0 M
59 Maxden Quintana 6 Bayfield Middle School 16:12.65 0 M
60 Harley Shumway 7 Montezuma-Cortez Middle School 16:31.92 0 M
61 Emett Petersen 6 Monticello 16:59.33 45 M
62 Alexander Forster 6 Pagosa Springs Middle School 17:02.49 46 M
63 Jaeger Hunt 7 ARL Middle School 17:09.99 0 M
64 Wes Berrett 6 ARL Middle School 17:16.22 0 M
65 Zaiden Adams 7 Pagosa Springs Middle School 17:44.51 47 M
66 Dasan Eddie 7 ARL Middle School 18:02.73 0 M
67 Carter Francom 8 Monticello 18:03.17 48 M
68 Declan Bradford 7 ARL Middle School 18:05.02 0 M
69 McKay Nielson 8 Monticello 18:27.63 0 M
70 Christian Hunt 6 Monticello 18:57.74 0 M
71 Joseph Atencio 7 Ignacio Middle School 19:06.76 49 M
72 Daniel Jenkin 6 Bayfield Middle School 19:17.71 0 M
73 Kanoa Thompson 6 Ignacio Middle School 19:33.86 50 M
74 Milaki Dayzie 7 ARL Middle School 19:35.43 0 M
75 Sadler Nielson 7 ARL Middle School 19:35.64 0 M
76 Devan Brown 8 ARL Middle School 19:44.41 0 M
77 Rider Jones 6 Bayfield Middle School 20:03.24 0 M
78 Dylan Rivera 6 Pagosa Springs Middle School 20:11.56 51 M
79 Kaleb Smith 6 Mancos Middle School 20:47.51 52 M
80 Albert Piccoli 7 Durango Middle School 21:04.44 0 M
81 Luke Jeppesen 8 ARL Middle School 21:50.52 0 M
82 Carter Knight 6 ARL Middle School 25:03.03 0 M
83 Beckett Christensen 5 Durango Middle School 27:35.37 0 M
84 James Welch 6 Monticello 28:26.06 0 M
85 Mustafajaan Rahim 8 Monticello 30:58.98 0 M
Girls 3k
MS Girls - 4-Corners Cross Country Classic - 3000m
PLACE First Name Last Name Grade Team Time Score Gender
1 Lacy Ruggiero 8 Durango Middle School 11:44.44 1 F
2 Keirra Martin 8 Unattached 12:05.34 0 F
3 Zia Fadil 6 Durango Middle School 12:10.67 2 F
4 Shae Romero 6 Sargent Middle School 12:52.22 0 F
5 Brittany Jensen 8 ARL Middle School 12:59.95 3 F
6 Charlotte Kowallis 6 ARL Middle School 13:06.43 4 F
7 Eliza Johnson 7 ARL Middle School 13:07.31 5 F
8 Madeline Mitchell 8 Sargent Middle School 13:18.34 0 F
9 Violet Christner 7 Bayfield Middle School 13:24.89 6 F
10 Emilynn Hill 7 Dolores Middle School 13:29.32 0 F
11 Adaira Nachtrieb 8 Durango Middle School 13:32.76 7 F
12 Mena Cerwin 7 Durango Middle School 13:41.08 8 F
13 Ingrid Jergensen 6 Durango Middle School 13:43.84 9 F
14 Maria Yellowman 7 Unattached 13:46.41 0 F
15 Tessa Jackson 8 Montezuma-Cortez Middle School 13:54.54 10 F
16 Allie Carling 7 Monticello 13:57.45 11 F
17 Blakley Woodard 9 Pagosa Springs Middle School 14:01.20 12 F
18 Lucy Jergensen 4 Durango Middle School 14:03.48 13 F
19 Rebekah Quayle 6 Durango Middle School 14:08.33 14 F
20 Addison Spitzer 7 Montezuma-Cortez Middle School 14:17.73 15 F
21 Teagan Kroeger 7 Durango Middle School 14:18.14 0 F
22 Lilja Johnson 7 Bayfield Middle School 14:58.96 16 F
23 Sincere Nez 8 ARL Middle School 15:08.39 17 F
24 Sayako Lambert 7 Durango Middle School 15:19.18 0 F
25 Olivia Plemons 7 Monticello 15:22.00 18 F
26 Ember Van 7 Bayfield Middle School 15:29.12 19 F
27 Ella Stearns 6 ARL Middle School 15:33.99 20 F
28 Caliope Barber 7 Dolores Middle School 15:38.60 0 F
29 Sara MacDonald 7 Monticello 15:46.80 21 F
30 Abigail Phelps 6 Durango Middle School 16:06.89 0 F
31 Skyler Purcell 6 Durango Middle School 16:09.99 0 F
32 Leah Johnson 8 ARL Middle School 16:37.89 22 F
33 Cheyenne Hudson 6 Bayfield Middle School 16:39.50 23 F
34 Merolidth Avila 6 Montezuma-Cortez Middle School 16:59.62 24 F
35 Emma Marlatt 7 Montezuma-Cortez Middle School 17:06.41 25 F
36 Ashlynn Bravo 7 Bayfield Middle School 17:09.67 26 F
37 Sierra Black 8 ARL Middle School 17:11.48 27 F
38 Mia Sager 8 Bayfield Middle School 17:17.51 28 F
39 Matix Duggan 7 Montezuma-Cortez Middle School 17:19.85 29 F
40 Cailyn Harrod 7 Monticello 17:22.87 30 F
41 Aaliyah Montoya 7 Montezuma-Cortez Middle School 17:23.29 31 F
42 Mila Miller 7 Pagosa Springs Middle School 17:25.99 32 F
43 Xymenah Alvarado 7 Monticello 17:31.30 33 F
44 Alex Marian 6 Monticello 17:38.75 34 F
45 Clara Kurz 6 Pagosa Springs Middle School 17:39.48 35 F
46 Harmony Oshley 8 ARL Middle School 17:58.80 0 F
47 Jia Li Turgeon 5 Durango Middle School 17:58.98 0 F
48 Jenavieve Betts 8 Pagosa Springs Middle School 18:02.37 36 F
49 Isabela Forester 8 Pagosa Springs Middle School 18:02.71 37 F
50 Kaida Barry 8 Dolores Middle School 18:05.89 0 F
51 Adelynn Hyde 6 Montezuma-Cortez Middle School 18:18.35 38 F
52 Hattie Hubbard 6 ARL Middle School 18:26.65 0 F
53 Tea Whatcott 7 ARL Middle School 18:27.70 0 F
54 Rhi Starr-Kelley 7 Mancos Middle School 18:37.07 0 F
55 Isha Levalley 7 ARL Middle School 18:45.39 0 F
56 Linley Bake 8 ARL Middle School 19:09.35 0 F
57 Kimberlee Hall 6 ARL Middle School 19:33.25 0 F
58 Leandra Litz 8 Ignacio Middle School 19:45.66 0 F
59 Peyton Hosler 6 ARL Middle School 19:46.35 0 F
60 Sophia Mitchell 6 Sargent Middle School 20:08.03 0 F
61 Annabelle Paine 6 Montezuma-Cortez Middle School 20:22.53 0 F
62 Taylor Bradley 7 Montezuma-Cortez Middle School 20:35.44 0 F
63 Jade Bradford 6 ARL Middle School 21:00.95 0 F
64 Lola Keith 7 ARL Middle School 21:40.23 0 F
65 Keeli Bradford 6 ARL Middle School 22:08.77 0 F
66 Selia Montoya 7 Ignacio Middle School 22:09.65 0 F
67 Oaysis Nielson 8 ARL Middle School 22:10.49 0 F
68 Elliana Ingles 8 Monticello 22:19.52 39 F
69 Samara Valdez 8 Ignacio Middle School 24:02.01 0 F