2009 Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
October 02, 2009
Timing and Scoring by Runlimited Results on www.footoftherockies.com
Overall Results for Division I/II Boys Open
OVERALL &
SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM
========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ====================
1 1 18:25 5:56 498 REX QUARTARONE BOULDER
2 2 18:36 5:59 496 EMMET NORRIS BOULDER
3 3 18:38 6:00 494 SPENCER LACY BOULDER
4 4 18:40 6:01 497 JACKSON PRINCE BOULDER
5 5 18:57 6:06 846 SPENCER HANKS GREELEY CENTRAL
6 6 19:06 6:09 873 JACJAC COLLINS CHEYENNE CENTRAL
7 7 19:09 6:10 493 GARRETT GEER BOULDER
8 8 19:09 6:10 607 DILLON PHILIPS GREELEY WEST
9 9 19:09 6:10 499 JACOB WINEY BOULDER
10 10 19:12 6:11 482 MAX RADERSTORF BOULDER
11 19:12 6:11 474 PHILIPPE GUEGAN BOULDER
12 11 19:17 6:13 600 ALEX KAPELLER CHEYENNE EAST
13 12 19:21 6:14 598 ALEX VERNON CHEYENNE EAST
14 13 19:22 6:14 406 MATT SPENCER LOVELAND
15 14 19:22 6:14 404 MICHAEL MOY LOVELAND
16 19:23 6:15 495 BENN MYERS BOULDER
17 15 19:23 6:15 413 BAILEY ENTER LOVELAND
18 16 19:25 6:15 402 NICK ANNIS LOVELAND
19 17 19:35 6:18 606 STEVEN MCGEE GREELEY WEST
20 18 19:40 6:20 790 BRYAN PATEL MOUNTAIN RANGE
21 19 19:42 6:21 870 ALEX KRYSL CHEYENNE CENTRAL
22 20 19:44 6:21 675 DOUG WALTON BROOMFIELD
23 19:45 6:22 492 OSCAR FRIEDMAN BOULDER
24 21 19:45 6:22 601 RILEY MATHIS CHEYENNE EAST
25 22 19:48 6:23 443 KEITH HEINTZELMAN GREELEY WEST
26 19:50 6:23 473 RIGO CHAVEZCANTO BOULDER
27 23 19:50 6:23 764 SAM TOOLEY FOSSIL RIDGE
28 19:52 6:24 467 BRENDAN RICE BOULDER
29 24 19:53 6:24 858 ANDREW COX CHEYENNE CENTRAL
30 25 19:53 6:24 417 CORY TANTON LOVELAND
31 19:55 6:25 468 NICK ROESSLER BOULDER
32 26 19:55 6:25 789 GRANT LITTLE MOUNTAIN RANGE
33 27 19:55 6:25 568 KELTON LIGHTFOOT UNIVERSITY
34 28 19:56 6:25 760 MICHAEL MAHON FOSSIL RIDGE
35 29 20:02 6:27 857 ISAAC BACA CHEYENNE CENTRAL
36 30 20:02 6:27 412 COLLIN CHILD LOVELAND
37 31 20:03 6:28 653 MARC BESSON BROOMFIELD
38 32 20:03 6:28 588 CEDAR WISEMAN CHEYENNE EAST
39 33 20:04 6:28 925 GALEN BURRELL POUDRE
40 34 20:07 6:29 569 GARRET ROBERTS UNIVERSITY
41 35 20:07 6:29 407 DYLAN MILLER LOVELAND
42 36 20:09 6:29 793 MATT LONGAKER MOUNTAIN RANGE
43 37 20:09 6:30 542 DAMEON HODGES GREEN RIVER
44 38 20:10 6:30 455 STEVEN SMALLEY GREELEY WEST
45 39 20:16 6:32 654 LIAM DORAN BROOMFIELD
46 40 20:17 6:32 864 ROBERT HELMERICK CHEYENNE CENTRAL
47 20:18 6:32 409 CASEY URBAN LOVELAND
48 41 20:20 6:33 543 CAMERON ROSS GREEN RIVER
49 42 20:20 6:33 791 JONAH SANDERS MOUNTAIN RANGE
50 43 20:23 6:34 924 HARRISON BISHOP POUDRE
51 44 20:25 6:35 763 QUINN EDGAR FOSSIL RIDGE
52 45 20:27 6:35 571 SAM WEIGHNER UNIVERSITY
53 20:28 6:35 476 MARCUS PARKER BOULDER
54 46 20:28 6:36 862 CHASE VOGEL CHEYENNE CENTRAL
55 47 20:29 6:36 872 BRIAN WINGATE CHEYENNE CENTRAL
56 48 20:29 6:36 587 ALEX SOVEROSKI CHEYENNE EAST
57 20:31 6:37 415 SAM KREIMIER LOVELAND
58 49 20:32 6:37 906 ALEX MANSHIP FORT COLLINS
59 20:33 6:37 490 MAX WORTHY BOULDER
60 20:33 6:37 727 BRADEN RICHARDS SKYLINE
61 50 20:37 6:39 656 PARKER ERICSON BROOMFIELD
62 51 20:40 6:39 933 CHARLES RAPPE POUDRE
63 52 20:41 6:40 599 JOHN WAGNER CHEYENNE EAST
64 20:41 6:40 866 KEVIN HUBBARD CHEYENNE CENTRAL
65 20:42 6:40 480 JOHN SQUADRA BOULDER
66 53 20:44 6:41 892 THOMAS BERRY FORT COLLINS
67 54 20:45 6:41 647 BEN RAYMAN BROOMFIELD
68 20:47 6:42 874 NOAH MILMONT CHEYENNE CENTRAL
69 20:47 6:42 414 DANIEL LEE LOVELAND
70 20:48 6:42 411 MASON REICHENAU LOVELAND
71 55 20:48 6:42 595 PETER BERGENE CHEYENNE EAST
72 20:48 6:42 597 SETE ODHIAMBO CHEYENNE EAST
73 20:49 6:42 867 IAN KLINE CHEYENNE CENTRAL
74 20:51 6:43 589 JERAD YOHN CHEYENNE EAST
75 20:51 6:43 469 BRAXTON VANINSKI BOULDER
76 56 20:52 6:43 895 WILL HUGGINS FORT COLLINS
77 20:52 6:43 800 COLTEN PROSSER ROCKY MOUNTAIN
78 20:53 6:44 728 AUSTIN KOLM SKYLINE
79 57 20:55 6:44 570 DAVID KRIER UNIVERSITY
80 58 20:56 6:45 755 CAL MCQUEEN FOSSIL RIDGE
81 21:03 6:47 585 LANCE PRUITT CHEYENNE EAST
82 21:04 6:47 463 SAM BERES BOULDER
83 59 21:05 6:48 718 MAX VALENTINE WINDSOR
84 60 21:09 6:49 550 JEFF SELIGMAN THOMPSON VALLEY
85 61 21:10 6:49 714 LIAM KELLOGG WINDSOR
86 21:10 6:49 591 JOSH MILLER CHEYENNE EAST
87 62 21:11 6:49 617 DANIEL BLOOM MT. VIEW
88 21:11 6:49 477 ALEX RIDEOUT BOULDER
89 63 21:12 6:50 456 MIGUEL PEREZ GREELEY WEST
90 21:12 6:50 602 BEN MCFARLAND CHEYENNE EAST
91 21:16 6:51 584 THOMAS FREEMAN CHEYENNE EAST
92 64 21:17 6:51 686 RAVI SMITH BERTHOUD
93 65 21:17 6:51 610 DIXON COONEY MT. VIEW
94 66 21:18 6:52 665 KEVIN RHINESMITH BROOMFIELD
95 67 21:18 6:52 572 ANDRES FLORES UNIVERSITY
96 68 21:19 6:52 888 BLAKE REIMER FORT COLLINS
97 69 21:19 6:52 544 RYAN POYER GREEN RIVER
98 70 21:20 6:52 674 MARTIN WALLACE BROOMFIELD
99 71 21:20 6:52 781 KALEB BRUCE EATON
100 21:21 6:52 470 JOHN ANAGNOST BOULDER
101 72 21:22 6:53 783 CHRIS KRUIDENIER EATON
102 21:23 6:53 488 NICK VANN BOULDER
103 73 21:23 6:53 446 ERICH MARTINEZ GREELEY WEST
104 74 21:25 6:54 447 GORDO MORALES GREELEY WEST
105 21:26 6:54 586 JOSH DRAKE CHEYENNE EAST
106 75 21:26 6:54 546 NICO BOURKAS GREEN RIVER
107 76 21:26 6:54 759 LUCAS MURPHY FOSSIL RIDGE
108 77 21:28 6:55 782 JOE STEWART EATON
109 78 21:28 6:55 552 LUCAS DOMINGUEZ THOMPSON VALLEY
110 21:29 6:55 863 JOE BACA CHEYENNE CENTRAL
111 79 21:29 6:55 907 CASEY DARK FORT COLLINS
112 80 21:30 6:56 847 IBRAHIM HASSAN GREELEY CENTRAL
113 21:32 6:56 475 JEFF KIM BOULDER
114 81 21:34 6:57 929 MAX LLOYD POUDRE
115 21:35 6:57 448 ROBBY FISCHER GREELEY WEST
116 82 21:35 6:57 928 TYLER JOHNSON POUDRE
117 83 21:40 6:59 856 TYLER SHERMAN GREELEY CENTRAL
118 84 21:41 6:59 905 SHAWN CROSS FORT COLLINS
119 21:42 6:59 671 LUKE SPIEGEL BROOMFIELD
120 85 21:43 7:00 889 DAVID ALAIMO FORT COLLINS
121 86 21:45 7:00 713 MITCH JARES WINDSOR
122 87 21:47 7:01 935 KYLE SCHROEDER POUDRE
123 88 21:47 7:01 609 CHRIS BARKMAN MT. VIEW
124 89 21:48 7:01 576 MICHAEL EBENS UNIVERSITY
125 21:50 7:02 896 AARON JESSER FORT COLLINS
126 21:51 7:02 668 NATHAN ROYLANCE BROOMFIELD
127 21:54 7:03 871 DAVID MCBRIDE CHEYENNE CENTRAL
128 21:56 7:04 650 BRETT BALDWIN BROOMFIELD
129 21:58 7:05 861 JACOB GUIDREY CHEYENNE CENTRAL
130 90 22:02 7:06 766 TREY BLUEMEL FOSSIL RIDGE
131 91 22:05 7:07 923 TIM ALLMAN POUDRE
132 92 22:06 7:07 757 JEFF GOETZ FOSSIL RIDGE
133 22:09 7:08 666 GABE RICKET BROOMFIELD
134 22:15 7:10 670 GARRETT SPELLMAN BROOMFIELD
135 93 22:17 7:11 854 SEAN MCLACHLAN GREELEY CENTRAL
136 22:20 7:11 926 DANIEL DEAN POUDRE
137 22:22 7:12 891 ABE BEHR FORT COLLINS
138 94 22:22 7:12 555 BRICE RUDOLPH THOMPSON VALLEY
139 95 22:24 7:13 556 LOGAN RIEDMAN THOMPSON VALLEY
140 96 22:27 7:14 842 CONNER ANDERSON GREELEY CENTRAL
141 22:28 7:14 669 MATT SARNO BROOMFIELD
142 22:30 7:15 661 RYAN JAMES BROOMFIELD
143 97 22:32 7:15 688 MYTHIA SIEBOLD BERTHOUD
144 98 22:32 7:16 547 AUSTIN LEO GREEN RIVER
145 22:40 7:18 904 JACOB THEIS FORT COLLINS
146 22:42 7:19 449 IAN TUTTLE GREELEY WEST
147 22:42 7:19 472 SAM BUKOWSKI BOULDER
148 99 22:46 7:20 577 ALEX SHEEHAN UNIVERSITY
149 22:47 7:20 578 BRAD BOND UNIVERSITY
150 22:47 7:20 657 DANIEL GERBRANDT BROOMFIELD
151 22:52 7:22 486 JACK DEAN BOULDER
152 100 22:58 7:24 784 NICK GREGORY EATON
153 23:00 7:24 934 IAN SCHMID POUDRE
154 23:00 7:25 471 GARY BRUENING BOULDER
155 23:01 7:25 932 AUSTIN MILLER POUDRE
156 101 23:03 7:25 702 BRENNAN FLENTGE RESURRECTION CHRISTI
157 23:03 7:26 590 CLAY HESS CHEYENNE EAST
158 102 23:04 7:26 850 LAMAR JOHNSON GREELEY CENTRAL
159 23:04 7:26 922 KYLE ABBOTT POUDRE
160 23:05 7:26 697 DARRIN LAMBERT PLATTE VALLEY
161 103 23:10 7:28 545 BUFFORD GREYMOUNTAI GREEN RIVER
162 23:10 7:28 901 NATHAN WELCH FORT COLLINS
163 23:15 7:29 454 SAM LYMAN GREELEY WEST
164 23:16 7:30 893 CHARLIE DEMOSS FORT COLLINS
165 23:16 7:30 484 GAVIN BANNIK BOULDER
166 23:17 7:30 801 DYLAN KOHLER ROCKY MOUNTAIN
167 23:17 7:30 652 RYAN DAVIS BROOMFIELD
168 23:18 7:30 651 AUSTIN CURRY BROOMFIELD
169 104 23:22 7:32 612 NATE FABER MT. VIEW
170 23:26 7:33 900 SERGIO TORRES FORT COLLINS
171 105 23:29 7:34 853 ED LLAMAS GREELEY CENTRAL
172 23:34 7:35 660 VINCENT HAUSER BROOMFIELD
173 106 23:34 7:35 710 NICK CASSELL WINDSOR
174 107 23:35 7:36 613 NATHAN GALLO MT. VIEW
175 23:38 7:37 452 ALEX STEVENS GREELEY WEST
176 23:51 7:41 592 CHIRS TOALSON CHEYENNE EAST
177 23:58 7:43 676 SHAWN BRIGGS FREDERICK
178 23:59 7:43 673 TRISTAN VOSS BROOMFIELD
179 108 24:03 7:45 698 SOL GALLEGOS RESURRECTION CHRISTI
180 24:03 7:45 865 JORDON RATHBURN CHEYENNE CENTRAL
181 24:09 7:47 931 GRIFFIN MEAD POUDRE
182 24:09 7:47 465 ANDREW O'BRIEN BOULDER
183 109 24:18 7:50 685 JOSH ATKINSON BERTHOUD
184 24:30 7:53 762 NICK IRVIN FOSSIL RIDGE
185 24:33 7:54 729 TIM KOH SKYLINE
186 24:33 7:55 453 SOLO HAN GREELEY WEST
187 24:35 7:55 902 JOE RICHMOND FORT COLLINS
188 110 24:41 7:57 794 SEAN BEAN MOUNTAIN RANGE
189 24:55 8:01 859 RYAN GARCIA CHEYENNE CENTRAL
190 111 25:00 8:03 706 JONAH MOSS RESURRECTION CHRISTI
191 112 25:01 8:04 683 NICK TRUJILLO BERTHOUD
192 25:08 8:06 579 RILEY MIKA UNIVERSITY
193 113 25:13 8:07 704 GABE MURRAY RESURRECTION CHRISTI
194 114 25:13 8:07 699 CHRISTIAN STOUT RESURRECTION CHRISTI
195 115 25:14 8:08 557 AUSTIN ENDEL THOMPSON VALLEY
196 25:16 8:08 868 KEN ODONNELL CHEYENNE CENTRAL
197 25:17 8:09 487 ZIVVY EPSTEIN BOULDER
198 116 25:18 8:09 785 ERIC GILL EATON
199 25:18 8:09 916 JOSH PHILLIPPE PINE BLUFF/BURNS
200 26:00 8:22 593 JOE WHITMIRE CHEYENNE EAST
201 26:26 8:31 903 BEN SWALL-YARRINGTO FORT COLLINS
202 117 26:26 8:31 711 JUSTIN GIEHM WINDSOR
203 26:57 8:41 596 SETH DELATORRE CHEYENNE EAST
204 26:57 8:41 860 MIKE NELSON CHEYENNE CENTRAL
205 27:23 8:49 919 JASON WILLOUGHBY PINE BLUFF/BURNS
206 28:02 9:02 648 CHRIS AIMETTI BROOMFIELD
207 118 28:05 9:03 682 ETHAN ANDERSEN BERTHOUD
208 119 28:08 9:04 712 KYLE HAMMOND WINDSOR
209 28:15 9:06 756 DYLAN COX FOSSIL RIDGE
210 120 28:23 9:08 705 JOSH STEINBECKER RESURRECTION CHRISTI
211 121 29:15 9:25 700 ANDREW BERNAL RESURRECTION CHRISTI
212 29:36 9:32 751 NICK MEADOWS SILVER CREEK
213 30:11 9:43 917 MATT MARTINEZ PINE BLUFF/BURNS
214 31:02 10:00 701 JAKE DETWILER RESURRECTION CHRISTI
215 32:50 10:34 750 OWEN HUSS SILVER CREEK
216 848 MATT HOWARD GREELEY CENTRAL
217 798 STEVEN STEINMARK ROCKY MOUNTAIN
Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com