Chinook Trail Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.44 | Abby Stenerson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.87 | Vivian Pellow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.85 | Alexis Tung | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.52 | Alaina Wermers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34.85 | Charlotte Atkinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.17 | Sophie Callister | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:32.60 | Stella Field | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:03.16 | Sophie Callister | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:17.53 | Abby Wiehe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:42.53 | Abby Wiehe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8:05.52 | Kaylee Bevan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8:43.80 | Coley Stevens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.63 | Ivy Callister | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.08 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:06.16 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:06.46 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:15.28 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:17.12 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:25.35 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:28.58 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 | Kaylee Bevan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-0 | Calleigh Heo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-0 | Hadley Winkelman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-11 | Kalia Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-1 | Lauren Willis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-10 | Abby Wiehe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-9 | Raf Buisson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-7 | Abby Stenerson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8-1 | Delaney Ochs | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-9 | Elise Ruskin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-0 | Abby Wiehe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22-6 | Raf Buisson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22-0 | Stella Field | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19-11 | Coley Stevens | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
60-1 | Evangeline Lasater | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
52-3 | Laila Cox | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
45-3 | Lauren Willis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
38-0 | Katherine Sieg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24-8 | Coley Stevens | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3.75 | Evangeline Lasater | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22-3.5 | Laila Cox | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-11.5 | Katherine Sieg | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-4 | Coley Stevens | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-2.5 | Delaney Ochs | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16-10 | Lauren Willis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.07 | Noah Duggan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.41 | Joe Chism | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.16 | Emeril Ficklin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.53 | Owen Lake | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.16 | Zayah Bettis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.40 | Khrystopher Cremidis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
35.66 | Landon Chase | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37.65 | Peyton Seay | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.18 | Landon Jacobs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:14.75 | Ethan Peres | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:32.67 | Aidan Stanczak | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:32.73 | Dustin Adams-Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.54 | Jackson Mooney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:51.12 | Michael Gaughan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:12.81 | Luke Donley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:26.04 | Andres Parra Pineda | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:26.79 | Jacob Donley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:30.00 | Lucas Waldrop | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:32.56 | Henry Olsen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:36.78 | Michael Lowery | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:53.35 | Harley Whannell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:48.32 | Lucas Waldrop | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.88 | Ethan Peres | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.70 | William Tuttle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.83 | Brady Hedrick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22.76 | Aidan Stanczak | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
57.72 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:00.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:12.10 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.08 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:05.18 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:12.49 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:38.89 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:25.07 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 | Jackson Barrett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-0 | Brady Hedrick | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6 | Samuel Kerscher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-9 | Reagan Platt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-5 | Landon Chase | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9-9 | Harley Whannell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-3 | Khrystopher Cremidis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29-9 | William Tuttle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26-7 | Aidan Stanczak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20-6 | Luke Kaspar | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20-4 | Brad Begley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
71-10 | Robert Bath | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
58-4 | Connor Henry | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55-9 | Michael Gaughan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
50-7 | Jackson Barrett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
43-2 | Kason Lemberg | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30-5 | Luke Kaspar | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-6.5 | Robert Bath | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30-9 | William Tuttle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-5.75 | Asher Parson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22-6.25 | Luke Kaspar | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21-1.25 | Owen Lake | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20-8.75 | Jackson Barrett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19-4.5 | Noah Schreiber | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |