Loading
Colorado Track XC
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
NCIL Meet 2 2024
Apr 22, 2024
Skyline High School
Longmont, CO
Hosted by
Ridgeview Classical Schools
Timing/Results
Go Meets LLC
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Saint Joseph Catholic School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
16.10
SB
Morgan Carlson
18th
Finals
H3
2024 NCIL Meet Results
16.39
Cora Bauer
24th
Finals
H1
2024 NCIL Meet Results
18.22
SB
Elizabeth Davis
43rd
Finals
H8
2024 NCIL Meet Results
18.54
SB
Paige Carlson
45th
Finals
H5
2024 NCIL Meet Results
200 Meter Dash
33.20
SB
Felicity Williams
6th
Finals
H6
2024 NCIL Meet Results
33.27
SB
Abbey Rojeski
7th
Finals
H4
2024 NCIL Meet Results
33.83
SB
Cora Bauer
10th
Finals
H5
2024 NCIL Meet Results
400 Meter Dash
1:25.31
SB
Evelyn Davis
16th
Finals
H1
2024 NCIL Meet Results
1:25.34
SB
Emerson Harres
17th
Finals
H2
2024 NCIL Meet Results
800 Meter Run
2:49.97
SB
Marilyn Wade
1st
Finals
H2
2024 NCIL Meet Results
3:22.42
SB
Evelyn Davis
16th
Finals
H1
2024 NCIL Meet Results
1600 Meter Run
6:01.09
Marilyn Wade
1st
Finals
H1
2024 NCIL Meet Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.26
Marilyn Wade
2nd
Finals
H5
2024 NCIL Meet Results
21.99
Morgan Carlson
15th
Finals
H3
2024 NCIL Meet Results
22.07
Vivian Bozek
16th
Finals
H4
2024 NCIL Meet Results
23.02
SB
Julia Alder
20th
Finals
H1
2024 NCIL Meet Results
23.35
Abbey Rojeski
22nd
Finals
H1
2024 NCIL Meet Results
25.49
Lucy Mast
25th
Finals
H3
2024 NCIL Meet Results
200 Meter Hurdles
38.51
Felicity Williams
7th
Finals
H1
2024 NCIL Meet Results
39.39
SB
Cora Bauer
8th
Finals
H1
2024 NCIL Meet Results
44.20
SB
Julia Alder
17th
Finals
H1
2024 NCIL Meet Results
4x100 Meter Relay
1:11.61
Relay Team
14th
Finals
H3
2024 NCIL Meet Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:28.47
SB
Relay Team
8th
Finals
H2
2024 NCIL Meet Results
Long Jump
10-7
SB
Abbey Rojeski
14th
Finals
H3
2024 NCIL Meet Results
10-5
Vivian Bozek
15th
Finals
H4
2024 NCIL Meet Results
9-0
SB
Emerson Harres
26th
Finals
H4
2024 NCIL Meet Results
8-3
Elizabeth Davis
32nd
Finals
H3
2024 NCIL Meet Results
8-1
SB
Julia Alder
34th
Finals
H1
2024 NCIL Meet Results
Triple Jump
26-10
Vivian Bozek
3rd
Finals
H2
2024 NCIL Meet Results
20-4
SB
Anja Scherpa
13th
Finals
H2
2024 NCIL Meet Results
19-5
Elizabeth Davis
16th
Finals
H2
2024 NCIL Meet Results
Discus
72-7
Marilyn Wade
1st
Finals
H3
2024 NCIL Meet Results
45-4
Anja Scherpa
7th
Finals
H3
2024 NCIL Meet Results
43-0
Morgan Carlson
8th
Finals
H3
2024 NCIL Meet Results
42-10
Felicity Williams
9th
Finals
H3
2024 NCIL Meet Results
34-10
Evelyn Davis
24th
Finals
H2
2024 NCIL Meet Results
33-1
SB
Lucy Mast
27th
Finals
H2
2024 NCIL Meet Results
Shot Put
21-10.75
SB
Abbey Rojeski
6th
Finals
H1
2024 NCIL Meet Results
21-7
SB
Morgan Carlson
10th
Finals
H1
2024 NCIL Meet Results
15-11.5
Paige Carlson
17th
Finals
H1
2024 NCIL Meet Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
Long Jump
12-6
SB
Jude Cummins
17th
Finals
H3
2024 NCIL Meet Results
Triple Jump
28-3
SB
Jude Cummins
5th
Finals
H2
2024 NCIL Meet Results
Discus
78-2
Jude Cummins
2nd
Finals
H3
2024 NCIL Meet Results