Liberty High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.57 | SB | Andrea Pletcher | 6th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
33.17 | SB | Courtney Weisner | 20th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.71 | SB | Ashleigh Gallegos | 8th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.30 | SB | Amanda Sward | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
4:01.01 | SB | Leeanna Wolf | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
4:46.73 | SB | Grace Mangino | 15th | Finals | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.51 | SB | Hannah Dimmick | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
8:36.08 | SB | Rachel Ende | 20th | Finals | Combined Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:09.35 | SB | Michelle Stone | 1st | Finals | Combined Results |
16:56.62 | SB | Hannah Bishop | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.17 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:08.10 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 | SB | Jessica Milam | 3rd | Finals | Combined Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8 | SB | Jessica Milam | 1st | Finals | Combined Results |
22-4.5 | SB | Nicole Bauer | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.66 | SB | Zack Schuler | 1st | Finals H4 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.70 | SB | Sean McMahon | 8th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
1:03.77 | SB | Mike Chambers | 14th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.70 | SB | Jerry Lanning | 8th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:36.34 | SB | John Norgord | 12th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:54.42 | SB | Mac Sommers | 26th | Finals | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.22 | SB | Hayden Rathmell | 7th | Finals | Combined Results |
5:36.66 | SB | Justin Solverson | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
5:38.38 | SB | John Wilson | 10th | Finals | Combined Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:11.20 | SB | Hayden Rathmell | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
12:13.99 | SB | Justin Solverson | 6th | Finals | Combined Results |
12:55.18 | SB | Jack Witkop | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.82 | SB | Scott Comfort | 12th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.94 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.91 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.68 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:19.05 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Kyle Osborne | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
5-2 | SB | Scott Comfort | 8th | Finals | Combined Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | SB | Kyle Osborne | 11th | Finals | Combined Results |
16-7.75 | SB | Christian Berger | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
16-0.5 | SB | Cory Kennedy | 15th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
116-0 | SB | Nathan Lake | 1st | Finals | Combined Results |
107-8 | SB | Drew Simmons | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
91-6 | SB | Jake Savoy | 8th | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-6.5 | SB | Josh Wilcher | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
35-0 | SB | Nathan Lake | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
31-10.5 | SB | Drew Simmons | 12th | Finals | Combined Results |