Regis Jesuit Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.61 | SB | Ana Holland | 1st | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
13.18 | SB | Mia Holland | 6th | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
13.33 | SB | Megan Pogue | 8th | Finals H6 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.15 | SB | Ana Holland | 1st | Finals H8 | Combined Results |
27.89 | SB | Megan Pogue | 11th | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
27.96 | SB | Mia Holland | 14th | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.52 | SB | Ashlee Wambsganss | 27th | Finals H6 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.77 | SB | Emily Mauser | 6th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:41.90 | SB | Lauren Stafford | 25th | Finals | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.34 | SB | Sam Kannawin | 31st | Finals | Combined Results |
6:28.20 | SB | Claire Horrigan | 38th | Finals | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.98 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:53.51 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Julia Gorman | 7th | Finals | Combined Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.73 | SB | Kevin McMahan | 19th | Finals H6 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.04 | SB | Kevin McMahan | 20th | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.74 | SB | Nate Sturges | 4th | Finals H8 | Combined Results |
1:01.59 | SB | Paul Stanford | 49th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.61 | SB | Ryan VanPortfliet | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:08.58 | SB | Brian Sokas | 15th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:16.33 | SB | Nolan Smith | 36th | Finals | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.41 | SB | Ryan VanPortfliet | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
4:31.74 | SB | Brian Sokas | 8th | Finals | Combined Results |
4:40.88 | SB | Garrett Golesh | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:31.89 | SB | Garrett Golesh | 10th | Finals | Combined Results |
10:37.13 | SB | Morgan Jones | 12th | Finals | Combined Results |
11:13.95 | SB | Chris Monark | 24th | Finals | Combined Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.27 | SB | Casey Young | 1st | Finals H6 | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.48 | SB | Casey Young | 1st | Finals H6 | Combined Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:01.62 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | William Beasley | 16th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
139-3 | SB | Jt Van Veen | 3rd | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-9 | SB | Jt Van Veen | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |