RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Alan Versaw, Colorado Track XC
Sun Devil Cross Country Invitational - 10/8/2010 7:23:44 AM
Kent Denver School Campus, Englewood, CO
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nick Taylor Colorado Academy 17:35.00 1
2 David Kessler Colorado Academy 18:59.00 2
3 John Reynolds Kent Denver School 19:31.00 3
4 Frank Knafelc Bishop Mauchebeuf 19:41.00 4
5 Connor Wiseman Colorado Academy 19:50.00 5
6 Peter Ricci Kent Denver School 20:06.00 6
7 Will Savoie Kent Denver School 20:29.00 7
8 John Lowrey Bishop Mauchebeuf 20:52.00 8
9 Tim McDermott Bishop Mauchebeuf 21:01.00 9
10 Nick Fahrenkrog Colorado Academy 21:13.00 10
11 Rhett Crismon Bishop Mauchebeuf 21:57.00 11
12 Tyler Overton Kent Denver School 22:33.00 12
13 Marcos BottenBley Colorado Academy 22:47.00 13
14 Andy Anaya Colorado Academy 22:50.00 14
15 Huy Tran Bishop Mauchebeuf 23:05.00 15
16 Blaine Brophy Kent Denver School 23:14.00 16
17 Hugh Newcomb Kent Denver School 23:14.00 17
18 Benton Ahalt Bishop Mauchebeuf 23:22.00 18
19 James Callison Kent Denver School 24:08:00. --
20 Rob Giometti Kent Denver School 27:53:00. --
21 Harry Todd Kent Denver School 29:24:00. --
22 Iain Chandler Kent Denver School 29:25:00. --
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 (5) (6)
==========================================================================
1 Colorado Academy 18 1 2 5 10 13 14
Total Time: 1:17:37 Average: 19:24.25 1-4 Split: 3:38
2 Kent Denver School 28 3 6 7 12 16 17
Total Time: 1:22:39 Average: 20:39.75 1-4 Split: 3:02
3 Bishop Mauchebeuf 32 4 8 9 11 15 18
Total Time: 1:23:31 Average: 20:52.75 1-4 Split: 2:16
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jen Lehr Kent Denver School 20:26.00 1
2 Courtney Kolberg Kent Denver School 21:27.00 2
3 Lauren Mitchell St. Mary's Academy 23:03.00 3
4 Jessica Saifee St. Mary's Academy 23:11.00 4
5 Chantel Pedlar St. Mary's Academy 23:21.00 5
6 Kathryn Jacaruso Colorado Academy 23:22.00 6
7 Theresa Hegarty Bishop Mauchebeuf 23:23.00 7
8 Kristen Kolberg Kent Denver School 23:24.00 8
9 Emma Miller Kent Denver School 23:25.00 9
10 Emily Gay St. Mary's Academy 23:30.00 10
11 Erin McCulloch Kent Denver School 23:33.00 11
12 Alicia Danielson Colorado Academy 23:34.00 12
13 Melissa Lowe Kent Denver School 23:38.00 13
14 Kasey Harvey St. Mary's Academy 23:46.00 14
15 Lauren Barlow Kent Denver School 23:50.00 --
16 Rachel Napierkowski Bishop Mauchebeuf 24:39:00. 16
17 Kelly Miller St. Mary's Academy 24:47:00. 17
18 Sarah Rockford Colorado Academy 24:51:00. 18
19 D'Andra Mixon-Walker Bishop Mauchebeuf 24:53:00. 19
20 Caroline Gilmore Colorado Academy 25:02:00. 20
21 Callan Bechter St. Mary's Academy 25:04:00. --
22 Caroline Adams Kent Denver School 25:21:00. --
23 Katelyn Gillespie St. Mary's Academy 25:26:00. --
24 Emily Lane Kent Denver School 25:33:00. --
25 Kaeli Heuer St. Mary's Academy 25:38:00. --
26 Paige Roth Colorado Academy 26:00:00. 26
27 Eva Bray Colorado Academy 26:14:00. 27
28 Anna Dennis Colorado Academy 26:16:00. --
29 Lubna Mazin St. Mary's Academy 26:26:00. --
30 Molly Moore Kent Denver School 26:30:00. --
31 Ellie Itin Kent Denver School 26:50:00. --
32 Siri DeMarche Kent Denver School 26:53:00. --
33 Katie Lindel Bishop Mauchebeuf 26:57:00. 33
34 Caroline Cramer Colorado Academy 27:10:00. --
35 Meaghan Shaha St. Mary's Academy 27:23:00. --
36 Kaley Ricciardelli Kent Denver School 27:29:00. --
37 Sarah Lowrey Bishop Mauchebeuf 27:32:00. 37
38 Taylor Naiman St. Mary's Academy 28:10:00. --
39 Reagan Beall Colorado Academy 28:25:00. --
40 Caroline Toll Kent Denver School 28:55:00. --
41 Makena Granger St. Mary's Academy 30:55:00. --
42 Emily Switzer Kent Denver School 32:38:00. --
43 Sabrina Luo Kent Denver School 35:31:00. --
44 Andrea Lazzara Bishop Mauchebeuf 36:01:00. 44
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 (5) (6)
==========================================================================
1 Kent Denver School 20 1 2 8 9 11 13
Total Time: 1:28:42 Average: 22:10.50 1-4 Split: 2:59
2 St. Mary's Academy 22 3 4 5 10 14 17
Total Time: 1:33:05 Average: 23:16.25 1-4 Split: 27
3 Colorado Academy 56 6 12 18 20 26 27
Total Time: 50:39:56 Average: 12:39:59.00 1-4 Split: 24:38:38
4 Bishop Mauchebeuf 75 7 16 19 33 37 44
Total Time: 76:52:23 Average: 19:13:05.75 1-4 Split: 26:33:37