Liberty High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.97 | SB | Kiera Brown | 1st | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
13.88 | SB | Alex Rivas | 3rd | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
14.62 | SB | Emily Mulder | 7th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.41 | SB | Kiera Brown | 1st | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
29.73 | SB | Madison Kniesche | 10th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
30.14 | SB | Alexis Martin | 12th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.80 | SB | Gina Hauptman | 1st | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
1:02.11 | SB | Alex Rivas | 2nd | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
1:02.50 | SB | Hannah Dimmick | 3rd | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.23 | SB | Michelle Stone | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:42.90 | SB | Samantha Bauer | 6th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:43.22 | SB | Kara Goddard | 7th | Finals | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.55 | SB | Michelle Stone | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
5:53.99 | SB | Samantha Bauer | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
5:55.48 | SB | Lauren Theune | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:03.85 | SB | Amy Penn | 3rd | Finals | Combined Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.98 | SB | Kendra Smith | 3rd | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
18.82 | SB | Laura Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.45 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.84 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:58.10 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:30.85 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | SB | Kendra Smith | 1st | Finals | Combined Results |
4-6 | SB | Laura Smith | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11 | SB | Kendra Smith | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
15-2.25 | SB | Jessica Milam | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
86-5 | SB | Laura Smith | 3rd | Finals | Combined Results |
58-11 | SB | Katie Upton | 18th | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4.5 | SB | Laura Smith | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
25-8.75 | SB | Alexis Woodruff | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.09 | SB | Berek Vahey | 4th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
12.12 | SB | Mitch Felton | 5th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
12.49 | SB | Austin Pethtel | 11th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.86 | SB | Austin Pethtel | 11th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
25.05 | SB | Sean McMahon | 13th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
26.71 | SB | Matt Robinson | 20th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.24 | SB | Justin Richardson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
59.76 | SB | George Sciss | 12th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.02 | SB | Clayson Shumway | 7th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:17.62 | SB | Jerry Lanning | 11th | Finals | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.82 | SB | Clayson Shumway | 3rd | Finals | Combined Results |
4:59.87 | SB | Jerry Lanning | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
5:04.73 | SB | John Wilson | 8th | Finals | Combined Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:18.90 | SB | Ben Schneiderman | 3rd | Finals | Combined Results |
11:28.01 | SB | Justin Solverson | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
11:34.17 | SB | Ty Hodges | 6th | Finals | Combined Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.86 | SB | Cody Hill | 1st | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
20.37 | SB | Jimmy Solano | 9th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.46 | SB | Jimmy Solano | 12th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.59 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.94 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.23 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:25.68 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Kyle Osborne | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
5-6 | SB | Matt Bolt | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-9.5 | SB | Kyle Osborne | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
31-10.5 | SB | Matt Bolt | 13th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
122-9 | SB | Drew Simmons | 3rd | Finals | Combined Results |
106-5 | SB | Matt Simmons | 10th | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-3.5 | SB | Matt Simmons | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
32-6 | SB | Drew Simmons | 17th | Finals | Combined Results |