Liberty Common High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.88 | SB | Maddie Horton | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
33.24 | SB | Anna Gilbertson | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.16 | SB | Anna Gilbertson | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:18.25 | SB | Amy Gilbertson | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.12 | SB | Emily Howe | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:51.98 | SB | Rebekah Hill | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.77 | SB | Jessica Schwindt | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:26.43 | SB | Anna Garcia | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:11.14 | SB | Jessica Granner | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
14:15.81 | SB | Merrell Horton | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
14:39.15 | SB | Maria Lanciotti | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.31 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:03.08 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:59.14 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Hannah Ellis | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-6 | SB | Anna Garcia | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-11 | SB | Jessica Schwindt | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-2.5 | SB | Jessica Granner | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
56-0 | SB | Maria Lanciotti | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-9.5 | SB | Maria Lanciotti | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.80 | SB | Brad Knab | 36th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.56 | SB | Logan Houdesheldt | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
24.84 | SB | Marshall Douglas | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.25 | SB | Alex Ho | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.91 | SB | Ethan Ho | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
59.92 | SB | Alex Ho | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:00.28 | SB | Marshall Douglas | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.34 | SB | Michael Fisher | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:35.61 | SB | Suleyman Allanov | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:42.02 | SB | Jonathan Hill | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.81 | SB | Isaac Howe | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:24.94 | SB | Pedro Navarro | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:59.24 | SB | Jonathan Hill | 41st | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:38.36 | SB | Joe Caraway | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:05.79 | SB | Pierce Douglas | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.74 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.16 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:35.13 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Stephen Allmendinger | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | SB | Nico Forcatto | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-7 | SB | Marshall Douglas | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
34-6.5 | SB | Ethan Ho | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
67-3 | SB | Suleyman Allanov | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results |
59-3 | SB | Zoltan Gaebler | 44th | Finals | Complete Results |
51-5 | SB | Pedro Navarro | 45th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-7.5 | SB | Pedro Navarro | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-4 | SB | Suleyman Allanov | 37th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-11 | SB | Zoltan Gaebler | 40th | Finals | Complete Results |