Fort Collins High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.81 | Becca Schulte | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.48 | SB | Linnae Sidinger | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
13.61 | Madelyn Bollig | 10th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
13.63 | Jasmine Chesson | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.68 | Ava Wald | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.22 | SB | Hana Mawlawi | 22nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.02 | Audra Koopman | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25.27 | Becca Schulte | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27.79 | Ava Wald | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27.92 | Madelyn Bollig | 11th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
28.39 | SB | Emily Doak | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
28.61 | SB | Emma Alaimo | 16th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.05 | Nadine Oliver | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:06.43 | SB | Hana Mawlawi | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:07.59 | SB | Courtney Olson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:15.76 | SB | Sarah Musselmann | 13th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.86 | Abbey Ervin | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:19.71 | SB | Michelle Kramer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:30.59 | SB | Samantha Muller | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:35.28 | SB | Shannan Conlon | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:37.50 | SB | Heather Holt | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:53.76 | SB | Jaden Adamson | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.06 | Kari VanZyl | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:31.41 | SB | Samantha Muller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:35.06 | SB | Audrey Oweimrin | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:58.89 | Isabelle Ponce-Pore | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:11.74 | SB | Laini Ritsch | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:45.86 | Sherena Guild | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13:44.30 | Maiya Peterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.51 | Linnae Sidinger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18.22 | Alex Buckner | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
18.34 | Laura Dihle | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
18.37 | SB | Emma Powell | 13th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
19.98 | SB | Annette Tuggle | 18th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.94 | Linnae Sidinger | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
51.16 | Alex Buckner | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
53.06 | Laura Dihle | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
53.73 | Annette Tuggle | 14th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
56.03 | SB | Emily DiTommaso | 17th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
57.10 | Emma Powell | 19th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.45 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.49 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:59.05 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.93 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:27.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | Laura Dihle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-5 | Courtney Olson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-3 | Emma Powell | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0 | Audra Koopman | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16-5 | Linnae Sidinger | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-1 | SB | Katie Remmers | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14-8.75 | SB | Madelyn Bollig | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14-5 | SB | Alex Buckner | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13-11.5 | Emma Alaimo | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-4.5 | Katie Remmers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30-10.5 | Lauren Sluss | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28-6.75 | Kelly Ervin | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-4.5 | SB | Lindsay Lae | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Julie Aster | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7-0 | SB | Samantha Preston | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
149-4 | Josephine Natrasevschi | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
101-6 | Autumn Dern | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
96-2 | Kelly Ervin | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
84-7 | Emma Dern | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
76-11 | SB | Haley Ridgeway | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
70-10 | Hannah Cross | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-3.5 | Josephine Natrasevschi | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
33-8 | Emma Dern | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32-7.5 | SB | Autumn Dern | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30-4 | Kelly Ervin | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-4 | Hannah Cross | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-0 | SB | Jada Bozmans | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.40 | SB | Josiah Cuckler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.46 | SB | Preston Kelley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.67 | Bruce Coburn | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.76 | SB | Langston Stuckey | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.85 | SB | Garrett Kerbs | 11th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
11.90 | Shane DeMello | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.43 | Josiah Cuckler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
23.63 | Preston Kelley | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
23.66 | Bruce Coburn | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.02 | SB | Garrett Kerbs | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
24.28 | SB | Coleman Kane | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.22 | Hunter Powell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
52.73 | SB | Garrett Kerbs | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
53.58 | Coleman Kane | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
57.18 | SB | Chase Hopkins | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.18 | SB | Henry Briggs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:12.99 | Antonio Calderon | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:19.88 | Cameron Dimas | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:20.12 | Justen Olson | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:20.53 | SB | Jack Conlon | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:27.63 | SB | Dillon Cliff | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.90 | Antonio Calderon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:49.96 | Conner Matthie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:58.70 | SB | Landon Jacquinot | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:03.82 | Jack Conlon | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:15.81 | SB | Justen Olson | 18th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:59.94 | Alex Shaw | 24th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:13.13 | SB | Riley Murray | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.50 | SB | Thomas Robillard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16.53 | Cj Moddelmog | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18.98 | Josh Boulton | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
19.60 | SB | Will Bridges | 18th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
20.21 | SB | Kobie Kulesa | 20th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
21.46 | SB | Ben Ostic | 22nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.18 | Jake Rudel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
43.74 | Cj Moddelmog | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
44.29 | Thomas Robillard | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
45.23 | Josh Boulton | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
45.66 | SB | Will Bridges | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
50.16 | Kobie Kulesa | 19th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.64 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.76 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.21 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:49.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | Will Chronopoulos | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-5 | Andrew Pfaffinger | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7 | Langston Stuckey | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
19-11 | SB | John Ingraham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
18-7.5 | Jake Rudel | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18-7 | SB | David Wilson | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
18-6 | Will Chronopoulos | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-2.5 | SB | Coulsen Thurgood | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-11.5 | Langston Stuckey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
39-5 | SB | Andrew Pfaffinger | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
37-8 | SB | Coulsen Thurgood | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
36-4 | SB | Thomas Robillard | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Hunter Powell | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7-6 | SB | Connor Bonello | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7-6 | Robb Downing | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
138-2 | SB | Ben Freeman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
132-9 | SB | Brandon Storebo | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
121-1 | SB | Christian Caminada | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
101-10 | SB | Creighton Evans | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
100-9 | Jake Lauber | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
91-5 | SB | Ramon Ramirez | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-5.75 | SB | Brandon Storebo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
41-5.5 | SB | Christian Caminada | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
41-5.5 | Jake Lauber | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
41-1 | SB | Kyle Schulmann | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
39-5.5 | SB | Ben Freeman | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
36-7.5 | SB | Andrew Burns | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |