Cheyenne Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.86 | SB | Mercedes Merryman | 13th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
13.07 | Allee Williamson | 22nd | Finals H9 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.32 | Allee Williamson | 15th | Finals H9 | Full Results | |
28.58 | SB | Sophie Seely | 47th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.21 | SB | Heidi Pfoor | 6th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
1:08.56 | Katheryn Goodrich | 49th | Finals H4 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.65 | Casey England | 50th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.68 | SB | Casey England | 52nd | Finals H2 | Full Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.96 | Heidi Pfoor | 2nd | Finals H9 | Full Results | |
16.47 | SB | Jade Swanson | 14th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.21 | SB | Jade Swanson | 42nd | Finals H3 | Full Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.74 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H4 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.97 | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:42.79 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1.5 | SB | Sasha Stellern | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4-9.5 | Allee Williamson | 26th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.5 | Jordan Hardsocg | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
15-11.25 | Mercedes Merryman | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-10.25 | Emma Snow | 18th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
32-1 | Heidi Pfoor | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-11 | Sasha Stellern | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-4 | Sasha Stellern | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.55 | Prinz Singson | 19th | Finals H9 | Full Results | |
11.93 | Talon Bullock | 43rd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
12.28 | Jermaine Gibbs | 66th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.71 | SB | Jermaine Gibbs | 56th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.18 | Nick Mores | 18th | Finals H8 | Full Results | |
54.04 | SB | Kyle White | 32nd | Finals H4 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.18 | Elliott Miller | 10th | Finals H4 | Full Results | |
2:14.04 | Garrett Kuskie | 61st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.70 | SB | Jacob Forkner | 63rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4:59.01 | SB | Tyler Barnhart | 73rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.25 | Jeff Salinas | 11th | Finals H9 | Full Results | |
44.45 | SB | Cooper Mirich | 40th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.95 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H5 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.97 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:39.47 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-5.25 | Kyle Alexander | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
162-11 | Grayson Fleming | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-3.5 | Zack Fuller | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
46-5 | Grayson Fleming | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results |