Loading
Colorado Track XC
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Pat Amato Classic 2015
Oct 9, 2015
Open Spaces Park XC Course
Northglenn, CO
Hosted by
Northglenn High School
Official Meet Website
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2024-10-04
Compare
2023-10-06
Compare
2022-10-07
Compare
2021-10-08
Compare
2020-10-08
Compare
2019-10-04
Compare
2018-10-05
Compare
2017-10-06
Compare
2016-10-07
Compare
2014-10-03
Compare
2013-10-04
Compare
2012-10-05
Compare
2011-10-07
Compare
2010-10-08
Compare
2009-10-09
Compare
2008-10-03
Compare
Home
Results
Photos
Articles
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
37
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
17:59.00
Lexi Reed
D'Evelyn High School
5000 Meter Run
18:19.00
Megan Mooney
Horizon High School
5000 Meter Run
18:21.00
Kacey Doner
Rocky Mountain High School
5000 Meter Run
18:30.00
Lillian Markusch
Cherry Creek High School
5000 Meter Run
18:35.00
Reagan Hausmann
Valor Christian High School
5000 Meter Run
18:40.00
Savanna Dalton
Castle View High School
5000 Meter Run
18:49.00
Julia Schlepp
Rocky Mountain High School
5000 Meter Run
18:53.00
Emily Mitchem
Broomfield High School
5000 Meter Run
18:56.00
Claudia Burgess
Boulder High School
5000 Meter Run
18:58.00
Allison Mann
Liberty High School
5000 Meter Run
19:04.00
Caitlin Schmitt
Evergreen High School
5000 Meter Run
19:08.00
Amy Leasure
Wheat Ridge High School
5000 Meter Run
19:12.00
Madison Mooney
Horizon High School
5000 Meter Run
19:12.00
Katie Plomondon
Cherry Creek High School
5000 Meter Run
19:14.00
McKenzie Gaines
Broomfield High School
5000 Meter Run
19:18.00
Katherine Bearup
Ralston Valley High School
5000 Meter Run
19:19.00
Emma Abernethy
Standley Lake High School
5000 Meter Run
19:22.00
Rachel Rairdon
Heritage Christian Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:26.00
Rebekah Rairdon
Heritage Christian Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:27.00
Natalie Platil
Horizon High School
5000 Meter Run
19:27.00
Anne Raymond
Cherry Creek High School
5000 Meter Run
19:28.00
Ivy Gonzales
Broomfield High School
5000 Meter Run
19:29.00
Katelyn Mitchem
Broomfield High School
5000 Meter Run
19:37.00
Amy McConnell
Cherokee Trail High School
5000 Meter Run
19:39.00
Rebekah McCabe
Mountain Range High School
5000 Meter Run
19:42.00
Lauren Neugeboren
Boulder High School
5000 Meter Run
19:44.00
Cheney Singer
Legacy High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
15:46.00
Kyle Moran
Cherry Creek High School
5000 Meter Run
15:59.00
Bryan Hird
Rocky Mountain High School
5000 Meter Run
16:21.00
Brandon Swenson
Evergreen High School
5000 Meter Run
16:22.00
Sean Riedel
Boulder High School
5000 Meter Run
16:25.00
Sam Primozich
Boulder High School
5000 Meter Run
16:27.00
Daniel Hamson
Cherry Creek High School
5000 Meter Run
16:28.00
Gage Hornung
Boulder High School
5000 Meter Run
16:28.00
Josh Schoep
Broomfield High School
5000 Meter Run
16:29.00
Chris Cathcart
Rocky Mountain High School
5000 Meter Run
16:30.00
Isaac Fournier
Boulder High School