Middle Park High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.52 | SB | 51st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.34 | SB | Samantha Fichter | 25th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
32.33 | Cheyenne Hangartner | 34th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
32.84 | SB | Rachel Simshauser | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
33.93 | Madisen Larison | 40th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.97 | Haley Weimer | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.62 | Mallory Milstead | 14th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
2:51.19 | SB | Elizabeth Barker | 26th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
2:54.03 | SB | Hayley Friesen | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:13.67 | SB | 39th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:20.75 | Alyssa Petersen | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:39.67 | SB | Elizabeth Barker | 39th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:04.65 | SB | Savannah Whitford | 50th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:46.11 | Hayley Friesen | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15:28.71 | Savannah Whitford | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.50 | Katrina Quinn | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:10.35 | Katrina Quinn | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.50 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.50 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:09.60 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.94 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:05.06 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Morgan Shaw | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-0 | SB | Elizabeth Barker | 31st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.5 | Morgan Shaw | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-10.25 | Haley Weimer | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-6.75 | Katrina Quinn | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-11.75 | Cheyenne Hangartner | 35th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-3 | Claire Luque | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
74-7 | Reilly Weimer | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
71-9 | Victoria Robinson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
67-5 | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | ||
Shot Put | |||||
29-10 | Victoria Robinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-10.25 | Claire Luque | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-11.25 | SB | Reilly Weimer | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
22-11 | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | ||
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.27 | SB | Bryce Weimer | 44th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
13.37 | Cole Walker | 45th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
13.74 | Caleb Kelley | 49th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.34 | SB | Caleb Kelley | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
27.47 | Cole Walker | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27.59 | SB | 44th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
27.80 | SB | Stryker Heroux | 45th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.46 | SB | Elliot Shaw | 32nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:00.74 | SB | Caleb Kelley | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.32 | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | ||
2:17.46 | Mark Simmons | 27th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:26.18 | Justas Reventas | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:45.61 | SB | Aaron Sanders | 47th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.15 | Justas Reventas | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:34.02 | SB | Stryker Heroux | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:39.13 | SB | Brevik Petersen | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:01.61 | SB | Aaron Sanders | 48th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:28.56 | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | ||
11:04.08 | SB | Mark Simmons | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12:22.51 | Brevik Petersen | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:53.02 | SB | Henry Hoyhtya | 43rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.94 | Douglas Dean | 16th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.56 | Blake Weimer | 22nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
51.77 | Jensen Hill | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
52.50 | Douglas Dean | 27th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.30 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.01 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.25 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Douglas Dean | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-1 | Aironas Bilevicius | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30-0.75 | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | ||
30-0.75 | Andre Law | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Mitch Cunico | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-6 | Theo Loo | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-6 | Mark Simmons | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8-6 | SB | Jensen Hill | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
98-3 | Matthew Hardman | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
76-3 | Will DeLay | 49th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5.5 | Bryce Weimer | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-5 | Will DeLay | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-5.25 | Matthew Hardman | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |