Paonia High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.84 | SB | Marisa Edmondson | 2nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
13.05 | Sophia Anderson | 3rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.75 | Marisa Edmondson | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
28.89 | Shira Woods | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
30.11 | SB | McKenna Hartigan | 14th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
31.16 | Emily Miller | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.93 | Brianna Van Vleet | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:05.54 | Randi Rapke | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:06.67 | Shira Woods | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:06.80 | Poppy Lightfoot | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.61 | Brooke Hillman | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:50.18 | Poppy Lightfoot | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:50.48 | Chelsea Meilner | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:59.19 | SB | Anika Carlson | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.67 | Chelsea Meilner | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:13.55 | Brooke Hillman | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.80 | McKenna Palmer | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
18.84 | SB | Alexandra Eaton | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.81 | Ashley VanVleet-Sturgis | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
55.41 | Alexandra Eaton | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.78 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:55.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:35.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Ashley VanVleet-Sturgis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | Brianna Van Vleet | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2.5 | McKenna Hartigan | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6.5 | Taralee Mautz | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11 | McKenna Hartigan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-0 | Taylor Carsten | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-5 | McKenna Palmer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-4 | Sabrina Leighton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3 | Emily Clawson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-8.5 | Taylor Carsten | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8 | Cheyanna Christian | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-7.25 | Sabrina Leighton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.71 | Cameron Van Vleet | 6th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
11.80 | Jeramiah Hillman | 9th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
13.44 | Jesse Burns | 47th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.62 | Jeramiah Hillman | 2nd | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
24.25 | Cameron Van Vleet | 6th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
27.37 | SB | Jesse Burns | 36th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.27 | SB | Caden Meilner | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:08.68 | SB | Ben O'Rourke | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.81 | Caden Meilner | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:47.28 | Ben O'Rourke | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.63 | Caden Meilner | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:45.06 | Ben O'Rourke | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:51.36 | Caden Meilner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:16.86 | Ben O'Rourke | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.78 | Austin Katzer | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.75 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Triston Mautz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7.5 | Triston Mautz | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-6.25 | Cameron Van Vleet | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-5 | Cyrus Malek-Madani | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
111-4 | Warren Minerich | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-3 | Blake Benson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10.25 | Warren Minerich | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-5 | Blake Benson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-7 | Cyrus Malek-Madani | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-8 | Marco Carrillo | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |