Air Academy High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.06 | Jaelyn Wilson | 8th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
13.07 | Jaelyn Wilson | 7th | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
13.74 | Lauren Uebel | 24th | Prelims H6 | Event Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.40 | Jaelyn Wilson | 5th | Prelims H2 | Event Results | |
26.43 | Jaelyn Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
27.24 | SB | Hailey Gregg | 9th | Prelims H1 | Event Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.21 | SB | Nia Moss | 21st | Finals H7 | Event Results |
1:05.98 | SB | Audrey Sandell | 27th | Finals H5 | Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.03 | Tatum Miller | 5th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
2:29.65 | Paige Embaugh | 6th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
2:35.11 | SB | Mackenzie Moss | 9th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.95 | SB | Aubrie Powell | 8th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
5:45.13 | SB | Ella Jane Urschel | 10th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
6:20.46 | Sophie Wenzel | 22nd | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.55 | SB | Karen Dyer-McGowan | 20th | Prelims H5 | Event Results |
19.02 | SB | Candis Dunford | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Event Results |
19.81 | SB | Meili Finkle | 24th | Prelims H2 | Event Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.51 | Kesler Stutzman | 6th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
50.27 | SB | Karen Dyer-McGowan | 13th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:54.09 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.93 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:12.83 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Simone Butler | 9th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
4-8 | SB | Christina Stanley | 17th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10 | SB | Meghan Brazeau | 25th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3 | Anna Willson | 8th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
32-3.5 | SB | Meghan Brazeau | 13th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
28-8.5 | Katherine Lark | 23rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7 | Kylyn Ollivierre | 9th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
25-10 | SB | Sydni Macomber | 29th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.90 | Kyle Pope | 28th | Prelims H9 | Event Results | |
13.12 | SB | Spence Alger | 65th | Prelims H8 | Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.40 | SB | Jack Davis | 18th | Prelims H1 | Event Results |
25.21 | Kyle Owens | 46th | Prelims H7 | Event Results | |
26.97 | Spence Alger | 63rd | Prelims H9 | Event Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.71 | SB | Cal Banta | 4th | Finals H8 | Event Results |
54.12 | SB | Nicholas Hay | 22nd | Finals H5 | Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.12 | Matthew Mettler | 4th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
2:02.38 | Kieron Brunner | 6th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
2:11.20 | Luke Thurman | 18th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.12 | Ethan Abbs | 19th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
5:52.72 | SB | Joe Cordaro | 42nd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
5:52.80 | SB | Grayson Harris | 43rd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:10.52 | SB | Ben Lumaye | 12th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.35 | James Buchholz | 18th | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.09 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.36 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:31.61 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-2.5 | SB | Jack Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
40-2.5 | Chase Giglio | 9th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-5 | Rylee Ollivierre | 10th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
125-4 | Troyer Morse | 14th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
123-5 | Brady Badwound | 16th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-5 | SB | William Sak-Bachini | 33rd | Finals H1 | Event Results |