Pueblo West High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.89 | Kaya Wick | 7th | Prelims H4 | Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.72 | SB | Shayana Holcomb | 11th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Rhyan Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4-8 | Emily Hanenberg | 17th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Grace Braune | 1st | Finals H1 | Event Results |
9-7 | Kaya Wick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10 | Shanae Lontine | 8th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.46 | Reece Bundy | 8th | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
11.65 | Jake Pacheco | 19th | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.11 | SB | Jake Pacheco | 6th | Prelims H10 | Event Results |
23.51 | SB | Kolyn Kremer | 19th | Prelims H9 | Event Results |
24.23 | SB | Cody Warren | 32nd | Prelims H7 | Event Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.61 | SB | Dawson Menegatti | 11th | Finals H6 | Event Results |
52.86 | SB | Ian Fleming | 13th | Finals H8 | Event Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.31 | Luke Lehmpuhl | 8th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:36.15 | Bryce Shirley | 6th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.79 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Cisco Padilla | 4th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
5-10 | Hunter Louther | 6th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-11 | SB | Pierre Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-11 | Pierre Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-1 | Cisco Padilla | 7th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-1 | Kylan Pitonyak | 7th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
119-10 | Wyatt Pruce | 21st | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-4 | Gavin Howard | 18th | Finals H1 | Event Results |