Frontier Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.63 | Bailee Shostrom | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.68 | SB | Anna Stoltz | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.08 | Emma Gulkin | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.66 | SB | Anais Roma | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.62 | Anna Stoltz | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.00 | Emma Gulkin | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.11 | Daisey Chavez | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.02 | SB | Cari Otto | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:07.97 | Ceejay Nelson | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:08.52 | SB | Bailee Shostrom | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:09.52 | SB | Anna Stoltz | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.26 | SB | Bailee Shostrom | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.03 | Audrynn Street | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:14.48 | SB | Bailey England | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:38.84 | Therali Merry | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:02.39 | Bailey England | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:13.23 | SB | Emma Murphy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:40.38 | Sarah Ellis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:49.91 | SB | Therali Merry | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.57 | SB | Daisey Chavez | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
20.80 | SB | Alexis Ault | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.53 | Alexandria Sherman-Sutton | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.99 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.37 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:03.58 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.74 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:04.96 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0.5 | Izzy Ramirez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-10.75 | SB | Tanner Loyd | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-1.75 | SB | Allison Palmer | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-4.5 | SB | Allison Palmer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-10.5 | SB | Tanner Loyd | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Aaliyanah Hubert-Combs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
56-6 | Katie Bridgman | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-8 | Caitlin LaDuke | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.27 | Brayden Savage | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.31 | SB | Osaze Roma | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.46 | Hunter Phipps | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.75 | SB | Seth Gutierrez | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.75 | Bronson Schafer | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
25.14 | Brayden Savage | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
25.27 | Hunter Phipps | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
25.91 | Bryce Sugden | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.47 | SB | Brenden Worley | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
53.36 | SB | Osaze Roma | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
53.61 | SB | Bronson Schafer | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
54.63 | SB | Sylas Chambers | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.10 | SB | Levi Chambers | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:04.91 | SB | David Garcia | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:09.38 | Jayden Howell | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:09.60 | SB | Jaden Davis | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.10 | Jaden Davis | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:42.74 | SB | David Garcia | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:45.46 | SB | Jayden Howell | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:15.18 | Cory Shea | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:50.42 | Justin Quammen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.88 | w SB | Adian Frey | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19.98 | SB | Jake Budzynski | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.39 | SB | Adian Frey | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
49.74 | SB | Jake Budzynski | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.59 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.28 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.58 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:54.52 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Andrew Mahoney | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | SB | Kadin Ogren | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.5 | SB | Kadin Ogren | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-9.5 | Andrew Mahoney | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-5 | Zachariah Hidalgo | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-3.75 | Seth Gutierrez | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-5.25 | w SB | Kadin Ogren | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-6.5 | Andrew Mahoney | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-10 | SB | Zachariah Hidalgo | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-1.25 | Jacob Ehrlich | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Keegan Wiles | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-3 | SB | Chris Young | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
85-5 | Jay Rothe | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-4 | Logan Bruntz | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-0 | Chris Young | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-2 | Jay Rothe | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |