Mountain Vista High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
Two Mile Run
11:43.00 SB Jenna Fitzsimmons 2nd Varsity Results
11:54.00 SB Madison Reed 5th Varsity Results
12:11.00 SB Caroline Eck 7th Varsity Results
12:36.00 SB Makenna Anderson 17th Varsity Results
12:40.00 SB Shantell Hafner 19th Varsity Results
12:40.00 SB Nina St John 20th Varsity Results
12:56.00 SB Maddie Hope 27th Varsity Results
13:00.00 SB Jessica Barich 28th Varsity Results
13:04.00 SB Shayda Zarrin 29th Varsity Results
13:09.00 SB Annemarie Nats 31st Varsity Results
13:31.00 SB Leah Christians 4th JV Races
13:43.00 SB Paige Hunter 44th Varsity Results
13:57.00 SB Isabel Beeley 6th JV Races
13:59.00 SB Lanie Lopez 7th JV Races
14:00.00 SB Anna Duffy 8th JV Races
14:12.00 SB Jordan Gossett 10th JV Races
14:12.00 SB Anna Lindstrom 11th JV Races
14:27.00 SB Morgan Soares 16th JV Races
14:28.00 SB Kyla Anderson 17th JV Races
14:44.00 SB Kayla Bowman 21st JV Races
14:46.00 SB Greta Lindstrom 22nd JV Races
14:55.00 SB Nina Pahs 26th JV Races
14:55.00 SB Natalie Burgoyne 27th JV Races
15:06.00 SB Harper Boggs 32nd JV Races
15:12.00 SB Joy Wakimura 35th JV Races
15:12.00 SB Ava Davis 36th JV Races
15:12.00 SB Brianna Minifie 37th JV Races
15:17.00 SB Janette Hoffman 43rd JV Races
15:24.00 SB Nicole Ren 46th JV Races
15:26.00 SB Carter Henry 47th JV Races
15:26.00 SB Madeleine Palmgren 48th JV Races
15:28.00 SB Theresa Harbert 49th JV Races
15:36.00 SB Sierra Taylor 51st JV Races
15:48.00 SB Olivia Walton 56th JV Races
15:57.00 SB Madelynne Burgoyne 58th JV Races
16:09.00 SB Renee Minifie 63rd JV Races
16:12.00 SB Andrea Best 64th JV Races
16:33.00 SB Karah Hunter 71st JV Races
16:51.00 SB Grace Chambless 79th JV Races
17:00.00 SB Alana Hicks 81st JV Races
17:02.00 SB Caley Edwards 82nd JV Races
17:35.00 SB Aubrey Hatch 90th JV Races
18:02.00 SB Rebecca Guggenbach 99th JV Races
18:02.00 SB Leah Ortiz 100th JV Races
18:03.00 SB April Martus 101st JV Races
18:09.00 SB Carly Banham 103rd JV Races
18:56.00 SB Julia Foley 120th JV Races
19:16.00 SB Juliana Holmes 122nd JV Races
Boys Athlete Place Results
Two Mile Run
10:32.00 SB Brody Dempsey 6th Varsity Results
10:38.00 SB Seth Rouse 10th Varsity Results
10:44.00 SB Santiago Montano 15th Varsity Results
10:47.00 SB Davis Helmerich 16th Varsity Results
10:48.00 SB Jack O'Sullivan 17th Varsity Results
10:50.00 SB Harrison Witt 18th Varsity Results
10:53.00 SB Aaron Hart 20th Varsity Results
10:54.00 SB Ethan Rouse 21st Varsity Results
11:07.00 SB Jensen Baade 30th Varsity Results
11:15.00 SB Kyle Boe 39th Varsity Results
11:25.00 SB Brian Ma 45th Varsity Results
11:54.00 SB Matthew Hoodmaker 5th JV Races
12:10.00 SB Colin Mooney 9th JV Races
12:19.00 SB Patrick Mooney 13th JV Races
12:22.00 SB Jayden Nats 15th JV Races
12:31.00 SB Carter Field 21st JV Races
12:41.00 SB Eric Lopushansky 24th JV Races
12:41.00 SB Finn Balfe 25th JV Races
12:42.00 SB Luke Urban 26th JV Races
12:43.00 SB Michael Shockley 28th JV Races
12:48.00 SB Aidan Dague 29th JV Races
12:50.00 SB Charlie Geisler 30th JV Races
12:55.00 SB Kyle Anderson 35th JV Races
13:05.00 SB Brady Ford 46th JV Races
13:09.00 SB Colby Field 49th JV Races
13:09.00 SB Collin Selle 50th JV Races
13:09.00 SB Jacob Tonozzi 51st JV Races
13:18.00 SB Logan Macintosh 53rd JV Races
13:20.00 SB Marco Montano 54th JV Races
13:24.00 SB Michael Walker 61st JV Races
13:25.00 SB Jake Jones 62nd JV Races
13:25.00 SB Aaron Yocom 64th JV Races
13:27.00 SB Connor Wojeckowski 65th JV Races
13:28.00 SB Luke Sorensen 67th JV Races
13:34.00 SB Grayson Robles 69th JV Races
13:36.00 SB Trevor Fox 70th JV Races
13:40.00 SB Trey Grube 74th JV Races
13:50.00 SB Avery Vogel 85th JV Races
13:50.00 SB Owen Metz 87th JV Races
13:51.00 SB Malachi Sullivan 88th JV Races
13:52.00 SB Alexander Osmun 89th JV Races
13:56.00 SB Andrew McLain 95th JV Races
14:02.00 SB Colin Walker 104th JV Races
14:05.00 SB Nate Harbert 107th JV Races
14:07.00 SB Brody Clark 108th JV Races
14:21.00 SB Jonah Jex 116th JV Races
14:27.00 SB Niko Ortega 119th JV Races
14:59.00 SB Andrew Beggins 141st JV Races
16:14.00 SB Elijah Colwill 163rd JV Races
16:31.00 SB Christopher Nats 169th JV Races
16:33.00 SB JT Bourke 171st JV Races
16:36.00 SB Elijah Teller 172nd JV Races
16:41.00 SB Dylan Hart 173rd JV Races