Kent Denver School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.27 | SB | Adelaide Young | 31st | Finals H8 | Event Results |
34.82 | SB | Danielle Tamkin | 54th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:24.82 | SB | Danielle Tamkin | 30th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.94 | Emily Hogan | 20th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
3:20.62 | Kaya Patel | 33rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
3:29.08 | SB | Emily Amspoker | 36th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:46.11 | Emily Hogan | 12th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
7:13.73 | Kaya Patel | 16th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
7:40.94 | SB | Emily Amspoker | 22nd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Discus | |||||
71-3 | SB | Juliette Watkins | 9th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-0 | SB | Danielle Tamkin | 12th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
20-4 | Juliette Watkins | 20th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
13-4 | SB | Kelly Brown | 35th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.94 | SB | Ben Hawley | 6th | Finals H7 | Event Results |
14.39 | SB | Sam McDonald | 67th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
15.05 | SB | Billy Bernstein | 69th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
15.18 | SB | James Fahey | 70th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.54 | SB | Lachlan Hooper | 55th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
29.87 | SB | Sam McDonald | 60th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
30.90 | SB | James Chrisman | 63rd | Finals H3 | Event Results |
32.11 | SB | Billy Bernstein | 65th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.60 | SB | Lachlan Hooper | 47th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
1:09.72 | SB | James Chrisman | 55th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
1:14.29 | SB | Vincent Tran | 59th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.55 | SB | Zion Choi | 36th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
2:55.48 | SB | Drew Filerman | 53rd | Finals H2 | Event Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.08 | Alex Barker | 14th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
5:44.18 | SB | Ben Hawley | 32nd | Finals H2 | Event Results |
6:01.75 | SB | Finn Hagerty | 43rd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
6:03.77 | Vincent Tran | 45th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.57 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:23.65 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-8 | Rorrik Holmes | 39th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
67-7 | SB | Syon Reddy | 41st | Finals H2 | Event Results |
67-4 | SB | Addison Hoff | 42nd | Finals H2 | Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-8 | Rorrik Holmes | 36th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
23-3 | SB | Addison Hoff | 43rd | Finals H1 | Event Results |