Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Breen, Nick | 17.15 | Faith Christian Academy |
Szott, Logan | 17.20 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Heekin, Carter | 18.26 | Faith Christian Academy |
DiGiacomo, Cole | 18.75 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Maes, Ben | 18.94 | Faith Christian Academy |
Wilson, Hayden | 20.90 | Lutheran High School |
McCord, Justin | 21.69 | Faith Christian Academy |
Foster, Caleb | 22.50 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Elmore, Jax | 1:05.00h | Stargate High School |
Heekin, Carter | 43.90 | Faith Christian Academy |
Breen, Nick | 43.90 | Faith Christian Academy |
Szott, Logan | 46.43 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Maes, Ben | 48.01 | Faith Christian Academy |
DiGiacomo, Cole | 48.50 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Graziano, Aidan | 50.50 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
McCord, Justin | 50.54 | Faith Christian Academy |
Wilson, Hayden | 55.00 | Lutheran High School |
Foster, Caleb | 55.35 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Orstead, Wyatt | 11:18.60 | Faith Christian Academy |
Dillon, Lowell | 12:00.00 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Punzi, Gabriele | 12:00.00 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Barker, Alex | 13:30.55 | Kent Denver School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 44.58 | Lutheran High School |
Relay Team A | 46.74 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Relay Team A | 48.31 | Faith Christian Academy |
Relay Team A | 55.14 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:39.00 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Relay Team A | 1:42.36 | Faith Christian Academy |
Relay Team A | 2:00.00 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:36.67 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Relay Team A | 3:48.48 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Relay Team A | 3:59.05 | Lutheran High School |
Relay Team A | 4:45.00h | Kent Denver School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:07.24 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Relay Team A | 11:30.20 | Kent Denver School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sow, Mamadou | 5-8 | Lutheran High School |
Smith, Charles | 5-0 | Jefferson Academy |
Williams, Keegan | 5-0 | Jefferson Academy |
Pons-Benedict, Montie | 5-0 | Jefferson Academy |
Agranoff, Ben | 4-10 | Faith Christian Academy |
Graziano, Aidan | 4-8 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Ray, Charles | 4-4 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Faussett, Nolan | 4-4 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Graylin, Brian | 37-0.5 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Blahnik, Zach | 35-1 | Faith Christian Academy |
Pons-Benedict, Montie | 34-3 | Jefferson Academy |
Peterson, Corte | 33-9 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Burr, David | 31-8 | Lutheran High School |
Sides, Carson | 31-8 | Lutheran High School |
Smith, Charles | 30-2 | Jefferson Academy |
Foss, Clint | 30-2 | Jefferson Academy |
Williams, Keegan | 30-1 | Jefferson Academy |
Blankenship, Andrew | 30-0 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Huff, Luke | 28-10.5 | Faith Christian Academy |
Ritzer, Joseph | 10-0 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Ritzer, Isaac | 10-0 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Tesfaldet, Thomas | 10-0 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Traore, Kemoko | 10-0 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Punzi, Gabriele | 10-0 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Dillon, Lowell | 10-0 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Settle, Claudia | 19.10 | Lutheran High School |
Wood, Hayley | 19.30 | Faith Christian Academy |
Walter, Landrey | 19.56 | Faith Christian Academy |
Adams, Sydney | 19.88 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Kosienski, Isabella | 21.64 | Prospect Ridge Academy |
Rose, Megan | 22.46 | Jefferson Academy |
Cooper, Riley | 22.50 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Patrick, Becca | 24.42 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dechant, Kennedy | 10:00.00 | Stargate High School |
Portillo, Jenny | 6:04.00 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Whitehouse, Carly | 7:00.00 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Patrick, Becca | 7:00.00 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Dillon, Keely | 7:00.00 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Harding, Maren | 7:00.00h | Jefferson Academy |
Patel, Kaya | 7:05.00h | Kent Denver School |
Perez-Cabrera, Rosario | 7:05.79 | Faith Christian Academy |
MacPhee, Anna | 7:12.09 | Faith Christian Academy |
Kearney, Mary Kate | 7:15.00 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Jenson, Molly | 7:33.45 | Lutheran High School |
Seitz, Lara | 7:55.70 | Lutheran High School |
Amspoker, Emily | 8:00.00h | Kent Denver School |
Ramirez, Mina | 8:06.78 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Blum, Isabel | 8:20.00 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cooper, Riley | 1:01.00 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Young, Adelaide | 51.61 | Kent Denver School |
Settle, Claudia | 52.90 | Lutheran High School |
Wood, Hayley | 55.60 | Faith Christian Academy |
Walter, Landrey | 55.69 | Faith Christian Academy |
Adams, Sydney | 56.00 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hegarty, Jadyn | 13:50.00 | Faith Christian Academy |
Curtis, Maria | 13:53.91 | Faith Christian Academy |
Whitehouse, Carly | 15:00.00 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Dechant, Kennedy | 15:00.00 | Stargate High School |
Kearney, Mary Kate | 15:30.00 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Relay Team A | 1:10.51 | Lutheran High School |
Relay Team A | 53.89 | Faith Christian Academy |
Relay Team A | 55.50 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Relay Team A | 58.88 | Jefferson Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:49.69 | Jefferson Academy |
Relay Team A | 1:54.00 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Relay Team A | 2:02.80 | Faith Christian Academy |
Relay Team A | 2:07.89 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Relay Team A | 2:20.57 | Lutheran High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:30.00 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Relay Team A | 4:47.50 | Lutheran High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 12:14.19 | Faith Christian Academy |
Relay Team A | 12:34.67 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 2:07.84 | Jefferson Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Moreno, Rachel | 70-1 | Jefferson Academy |
Law, Emma | 61-6 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Troxell, Elaina | 58-0 | Jefferson Academy |
Tamkin, Danielle | 57-5 | Kent Denver School |
Watkins, Juliette | 51-5 | Kent Denver School |
Casini, Sofia | 51-3 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Velarde, Sydney | 46-3 | Jefferson Academy |
Keister, Kayleigh | 46-3 | Faith Christian Academy |
Sims, Dannica | 45-11 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Howerzyl, Riley | 45-0 | Lutheran High School |
Marceau, Corrine | 45-0 | Lutheran High School |
Holdridge, Carissa | 45-0 | Lutheran High School |
Ness, Rachel | 45-0 | Lutheran High School |
Evans, Ashley | 42-7 | Faith Christian Academy |
Li, Yueying | 40-9 | Prospect Ridge Academy |
MacGuire, Caroline | 39-11.75 | Prospect Ridge Academy |
Murray, Nicole | 36-1 | Prospect Ridge Academy |
Brown, Kelly | 35-7 | Kent Denver School |
Mulvaney, Anya | 35-0 | Prospect Ridge Academy |
Baird, Isabella | 30-0 | Stargate High School |
Wright, Joy | Prospect Ridge Academy | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Haberman, Sierra | 4-8 | Jefferson Academy |
Munson, Gwenyth | 4-2 | Jefferson Academy |
Schneider, Brindelyn | 4-0 | Lutheran High School |
McSpadden, Kenzi | 4-0 | Lutheran High School |
Parker, Kira | 4-0 | Lutheran High School |
Butts, Hattie | 3-8 | Faith Christian Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Turner, Makenna | 16-1 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Haberman, Sierra | 15-0 | Jefferson Academy |
Simpson-Klein, Olivia | 14-0 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Munson, Gwenyth | 13-4 | Jefferson Academy |
Du, Sophia | 13-0 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
McSpadden, Kenzi | 12-0 | Lutheran High School |
Schneider, Brindelyn | 12-0 | Lutheran High School |
Butts, Hattie | 11-0.5 | Faith Christian Academy |
Parker, Kira | 11-0 | Lutheran High School |
Aucoin, Diane | 10-9.25 | Faith Christian Academy |
Robbins, Adiya | 10-5 | Faith Christian Academy |
Rolin, Ashley | 10-2.75 | Faith Christian Academy |
Doud, Kyra | 10-0 | Lutheran High School |
Munroe, Rachel | 10-0 | Lutheran High School |
Hansen, Grace | 9-5.75 | Faith Christian Academy |
Kosienski, Isabella | Prospect Ridge Academy | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baird, Isabella | 30-0 | Stargate High School |
Troxell, Elaina | 25-0 | Jefferson Academy |
Tamkin, Danielle | 24-0.75 | Kent Denver School |
Moreno, Rachel | 23-2 | Jefferson Academy |
Law, Emma | 22-7 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Evans, Ashley | 22-6.25 | Faith Christian Academy |
Watkins, Juliette | 22-6 | Kent Denver School |
Casini, Sofia | 20-10 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Keister, Kayleigh | 19-7.25 | Faith Christian Academy |
Howerzyl, Riley | 19-0 | Lutheran High School |
Olson, Hayden | 19-0 | Lutheran High School |
Ness, Rachel | 19-0 | Lutheran High School |
Holdridge, Carissa | 19-0 | Lutheran High School |
Wright, Joy | 18-5 | Prospect Ridge Academy |
Velarde, Sydney | 18-4 | Jefferson Academy |
Li, Yueying | 17-10 | Prospect Ridge Academy |
Harrington, Cheyanne | 17-0 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
MacGuire, Caroline | 16-9 | Prospect Ridge Academy |
Dillon, Keely | 15-0 | Machebeuf (Bishop) High School |
Brown, Kelly | 12-7 | Kent Denver School |
Sims, Dannica | 12-5 | Peak to Peak Charter School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Haberman, Sierra | 30-1 | Jefferson Academy |
Munson, Gwenyth | 28-11 | Jefferson Academy |
Kosienski, Isabella | 28-5 | Prospect Ridge Academy |
Parker, Kira | 28-0 | Lutheran High School |
Schneider, Brindelyn | 28-0 | Lutheran High School |
McSpadden, Kenzi | 28-0 | Lutheran High School |
Back to Top |