Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/5/2019 06:40 AM
3rd Annual MackTrack Elite Invitational
North Stadium - 5/25/2019
Results
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Richardson, Brooklyn 12 Wild Track a 17.77q -1.8
2 Ashford, Autumn 11 32-Unattache 18.61q -1.8
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Richardson, Brooklyn 12 Wild Track a 18.37 -1.9
2 Ashford, Autumn 11 32-Unattache 18.59 -1.9
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Richardson, Brooklyn 12 Wild Track a 35.25 NWI
400 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Allen, Ka Leeyah 13 Blazers Trac 2:08.22
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Aggers, Deajah 09 Brute Force 15.19q -1.7 1
2 Witt, Zenobia 09 MackTrack El 15.31q -1.8 2
3 Reichert, Vivian 09 Parker Panth 16.75q -1.7 1
4 Wise, Chloey 10 Brute Force 16.88q -1.8 2
5 Ruscio, Lana 09 Parker Panth 17.12q -1.7 1
6 Cross, Alexa 10 Parker Panth 17.16q -1.7 1
7 O'Hara, Sasha 09 Parker Panth 17.16q -1.8 2
8 Dillard, Jaeleigh 09 Parker Panth 17.56q -1.8 2
9 Grosserode, Stacia 10 Lincoln Comm 17.82q -1.7 1
10 Martinez-Olivas, Lexi 09 Parker Panth 19.14 -1.8 2
11 Skornyakov, Sasha 10 Parker Panth 19.82 -1.8 2
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Aggers, Deajah 09 Brute Force 15.10 -1.3
2 Witt, Zenobia 09 MackTrack El 15.22 -1.3
3 Wise, Chloey 10 Brute Force 16.88 -1.3
4 Reichert, Vivian 09 Parker Panth 17.00 -1.3
5 O'Hara, Sasha 09 Parker Panth 17.01 -1.3
6 Ruscio, Lana 09 Parker Panth 17.33 -1.3
7 Cross, Alexa 10 Parker Panth 17.41 -1.3
8 Grosserode, Stacia 10 Lincoln Comm 17.87 -1.3
9 Dillard, Jaeleigh 09 Parker Panth 18.24 -1.3
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Witt, Zenobia 09 MackTrack El 30.45 NWI 2
2 Aggers, Deajah 09 Brute Force 31.32 NWI 2
3 Young, Davanie 10 32-Unattache 33.62 NWI 2
4 O'Hara, Sasha 09 Parker Panth 34.31 NWI 2
5 Gaines, Malanya 09 Brute Force 34.62 NWI 2
6 Pepper, Errynton 09 MackTrack El 35.65 NWI 1
7 Wise, Chloey 10 Brute Force 36.10 NWI 2
8 Dillard, Jaeleigh 09 Parker Panth 36.56 NWI 1
9 Grosserode, Stacia 10 Lincoln Comm 38.46 NWI 2
10 Weir, Serenity 10 32-Unattache 39.55 NWI 2
11 Martinez-Olivas, Lexi 09 Parker Panth 39.81 NWI 1
400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Aggers, Deajah 09 Brute Force 1:11.94 2
2 Young, Davanie 10 32-Unattache 1:16.97 2
3 Smith, Jayla 10 MackTrack El 1:20.18 1
4 Gaines, Malanya 09 Brute Force 1:20.60 2
5 Pepper, Errynton 09 MackTrack El 1:22.66 1
6 Kottenstette, Brooke 09 Mercury Yout 1:23.11 2
7 Cross, Alexa 10 Parker Panth 1:25.24 2
8 Wise, Chloey 10 Brute Force 1:26.15 2
9 Dillard, Jaeleigh 09 Parker Panth 1:27.35 2
10 Farnam, Cameron 09 Unattached 1:28.45 1
11 Kottenstette, Taylor 09 Mercury Yout 1:32.15 2
12 Weir, Serenity 10 32-Unattache 1:32.45 2
13 Gaskin, Cianna 09 MackTrack El 1:35.38 1
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gaines, Malanya 09 Brute Force 2:58.06
2 Kottenstette, Taylor 09 Mercury Yout 3:06.59
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Thorpe, Mackenzie 09 Parker Panth 0.93m 3-00.50
2 Karr, Kaylynn 09 Lincoln Comm 0.91m 2-11.75
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Witt, Zenobia 09 MackTrack El 4.13m NWI 13-06.75
2 Ruscio, Lana 09 Parker Panth 3.20m NWI 10-06.00
3 O'Hara, Sasha 09 Parker Panth 3.18m NWI 10-05.25
4 Gaskin, Cianna 09 MackTrack El 3.12m NWI 10-03.00
5 Grosserode, Stacia 10 Lincoln Comm 3.07m NWI 10-01.00
6 Smith, Jayla 10 MackTrack El 3.00m NWI 9-10.25
7 Farnam, Cameron 09 Unattached 2.99m NWI 9-09.75
8 Cross, Alexa 10 Parker Panth 2.72m NWI 8-11.25
9 Karr, Kaylynn 09 Lincoln Comm 2.46m NWI 8-01.00
10 Thorpe, Mackenzie 09 Parker Panth 2.42m NWI 7-11.25
11 Skornyakov, Sasha 10 Parker Panth 2.23m NWI 7-03.75
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Karr, Kaylynn 09 Lincoln Comm 4.27m 14-00.25
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gaskin, Cianna 09 MackTrack El 11.17m 36-08
2 Thorpe, Mackenzie 09 Parker Panth 8.86m 29-01
3 Smith, Jayla 10 MackTrack El 8.64m 28-04
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilson, Jaylynn 07 Brute Force 13.42Q -1.8 1
2 Enoch, Kiyah 08 Wild Track a 13.66Q -1.8 2
3 Bliven, Emery 07 Parker Panth 14.00Q -1.8 2
4 Engelking, Holly 07 32-Unattache 14.47Q -1.8 1
5 Stokes, Taisyn 08 Alpha and Om 14.81Q -1.8 1
6 Jablonski, Lauren 08 Parker Panth 15.35Q -1.8 2
7 Turner, Tatum 08 Valor Track 15.82q -1.8 2
8 Brooks, Bethany 07 Valor Track 15.84q -1.8 1
9 Williams, Janiya 07 Alpha and Om 15.88q -1.8 2
10 Dillard, Kyra 07 Parker Panth 15.91 -1.8 1
11 Anderson, Elaine 08 Parker Panth 16.55 -1.8 2
12 Garvin, Ayden 08 Parker Panth 17.07 -1.8 1
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Wilson, Jaylynn 07 Brute Force 13.58 -1.8
2 Bliven, Emery 07 Parker Panth 13.87 -1.8
3 Enoch, Kiyah 08 Wild Track a 13.90 -1.8
4 Stokes, Taisyn 08 Alpha and Om 15.15 -1.8
5 Jablonski, Lauren 08 Parker Panth 15.57 -1.8
6 Brooks, Bethany 07 Valor Track 15.93 -1.8
7 Turner, Tatum 08 Valor Track 16.04 -1.8
8 Williams, Janiya 07 Alpha and Om 16.17 -1.8
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Wilson, Jaylynn 07 Brute Force 26.90 -1.1 2
2 Russell, Jayana 06 Brute Force 28.76 NWI 1
3 Enoch, Kiyah 08 Wild Track a 28.87 -1.1 2
4 Calderon, McKenzie 08 Amata 31.16 -1.1 2
5 Jablonski, Lauren 08 Parker Panth 32.42 -1.1 2
6 Stokes, Taisyn 08 Alpha and Om 32.82 NWI 1
7 Brooks, Bethany 07 Valor Track 32.90 -1.1 2
8 Turner, Tatum 08 Valor Track 33.96 NWI 1
9 Garvin, Ayden 08 Parker Panth 34.55 -1.1 2
10 Williams, Janiya 07 Alpha and Om 38.24 NWI 1
400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Allen, Ka'moyyah 07 Blazers Trac 1:03.88
2 Bliven, Emery 07 Parker Panth 1:06.74
3 Calderon, McKenzie 08 Amata 1:10.28
4 Stokes, Taisyn 08 Alpha and Om 1:21.91
5 Garrison, Hannah 08 Mercury Yout 1:23.20
6 Hidalgo, Anya 08 Parker Panth 1:40.26
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Allen, Ka'moyyah 07 Blazers Trac 2:36.07
2 Cornett, Sierra 07 Kokopelli Ra 2:43.18
3 Garrison, Hannah 08 Mercury Yout 3:05.35
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Washington, Olivia 07 Blazers Trac 5:27.01
2 McGreer, Josephine 07 Lincoln Comm 5:58.20
3 Asnake, Lydia 08 MackTrack El 6:16.84
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Washington, Olivia 07 Blazers Trac 11:41.19
2 McGreer, Josephine 07 Lincoln Comm 13:10.25
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Calderon, McKenzie 08 Amata 17.11 -2.3
2 Anderson, Elaine 08 Parker Panth 18.45 -2.3
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Parker Panthers 'A' 1:00.85
1) Bliven, Emery 07 2) Dillard, Kyra 07
3) Jablonski, Lauren 08 4) Anderson, Elaine 08
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Engelking, Holly 07 32-Unattache 4.00m NWI 13-01.50
2 Brooks, Bethany 07 Valor Track 3.40m NWI 11-02.00
3 Asnake, Lydia 08 MackTrack El 3.05m NWI 10-00.25
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Asnake, Lydia 08 MackTrack El 7.93m 26-00
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Taylor, Cydnee 06 Colorado Spr 13.48Q -2.1 2
2 Bell, Ta'Lor 05 Brute Force 13.68Q -2.0 1
3 Rabet, Rosalyn 06 Colorado Spr 14.03Q -2.0 1
4 Bendle, Ella 05 Valor Track 14.06Q -2.1 2
5 Turpin, Hannah 05 Colorado Spr 14.08Q -2.1 2
6 Russell, Jayana 06 Brute Force 14.18Q -2.0 1
7 Williams, Amari 06 Brute Force 14.17q -2.1 2
8 Carelock, Alexandria 06 Parker Panth 14.19q -2.1 2
9 Gill, Emillia 05 Denver Light 14.27q -2.0 1
10 Northrup, Kimora 05 32-Unattache 14.42 -2.0 1
11 Matthews, Ty'nazia 06 Nite Moves T 15.07 -2.1 2
12 Hidalgo, Isabella 05 Parker Panth 17.54 -2.0 1
13 Worker, Kennedy 06 Parker Panth 20.05 -2.0 1
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Cydnee 06 Colorado Spr 13.26 -2.1
2 Bell, Ta'Lor 05 Brute Force 13.33 -2.1
3 Rabet, Rosalyn 06 Colorado Spr 13.66 -2.1
4 Gill, Emillia 05 Denver Light 13.71 -2.1
5 Bendle, Ella 05 Valor Track 13.89 -2.1
6 Turpin, Hannah 05 Colorado Spr 13.95 -2.1
7 Russell, Jayana 06 Brute Force 14.13 -2.1
8 Carelock, Alexandria 06 Parker Panth 14.26 -2.1
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Taylor, Cydnee 06 Colorado Spr 27.34 NWI 2
2 Bell, Ta'Lor 05 Brute Force 27.93 NWI 2
3 Farnam, Paige 06 32-Unattache 28.07 NWI 2
4 Gill, Emillia 05 Denver Light 28.46 NWI 2
5 Turpin, Hannah 05 Colorado Spr 28.98 NWI 2
6 Hedman, Ella 05 Parker Panth 29.04 -2.2 1
7 Krom, Madison 06 Parker Panth 30.31 -2.2 1
8 Vetter, Haley 05 Parker Panth 30.77 -2.2 1
9 Thompson, Violet 05 Parker Panth 31.03 -2.2 1
10 Krom, Mackenzie 06 Parker Panth 31.29 -2.2 1
11 Matthews, Ty'nazia 06 Nite Moves T 31.61 NWI 2
12 Worker, Kennedy 06 Parker Panth 32.93 NWI 2
13 Devireddy, Mihika 06 Parker Panth 33.84 -2.2 1
14 Glaser, Micah 06 Sky's The Li 38.37 -2.2 1
400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Holmes, Lillian 05 Parker Panth 1:02.88
2 Farnam, Paige 06 32-Unattache 1:03.16
3 Gill, Emillia 05 Denver Light 1:03.54
4 Hedman, Ella 05 Parker Panth 1:09.15
5 Bell, Ta'Lor 05 Brute Force 1:12.62
6 Krom, Mackenzie 06 Parker Panth 1:15.41
7 Devireddy, Mihika 06 Parker Panth 1:20.92
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Holmes, Lillian 05 Parker Panth 2:37.77
2 Crowley, Lila 05 Parker Panth 2:42.53
3 Johnson, Amanda 05 Parker Panth 2:51.79
4 Thompson, Violet 05 Parker Panth 2:53.17
5 Krom, Madison 06 Parker Panth 3:00.75
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Crowley, Lila 05 Parker Panth 5:25.48
2 Johnson, Amanda 05 Parker Panth 5:44.11
3 Hedman, Ella 05 Parker Panth 5:54.79
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Spencer, Sophie 06 Parker Panth 13:02.63
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Northrup, Kimora 05 32-Unattache 18.36 -2.3
2 Hidalgo, Isabella 05 Parker Panth 24.57 -2.3
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Northrup, Kimora 05 32-Unattache 32.21 -2.0
2 Vetter, Haley 05 Parker Panth 34.03 -2.0
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Thompson, Sky 06 Sky's The Li 1.58m 5-02.25
2 Hruby, Emily 06 Parker Panth 1.33m 4-04.25
3 Glaser, Micah 06 Sky's The Li 1.16m 3-09.50
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nichols, Lilly 06 32-Unattache 3.04m 9-11.75
2 Spitzley, Victoria 06 32-Unattache 2.43m 7-11.50
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Turpin, Hannah 05 Colorado Spr 4.58m NWI 15-00.50
2 Thompson, Sky 06 Sky's The Li 4.51m NWI 14-09.75
3 Farnam, Paige 06 32-Unattache 4.49m NWI 14-08.75
4 Hruby, Emily 06 Parker Panth 4.36m NWI 14-03.75
5 Taylor, Cydnee 06 Colorado Spr 4.28m NWI 14-00.50
6 Bendle, Ella 05 Valor Track 3.96m NWI 13-00.00
7 Carelock, Alexandria 06 Parker Panth 3.78m NWI 12-05.00
8 Hedman, Ella 05 Parker Panth 3.33m NWI 10-11.25
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Krom, Madison 06 Parker Panth 9.32m NWI 30-07.00
2 Krom, Mackenzie 06 Parker Panth 7.78m NWI 25-06.25
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Maldonado, Juliana 05 Parker Panth 17.21m 56-05
2 Glaser, Micah 06 Sky's The Li 6.42m 21-01
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Adams, Symone 04 Angel Flight 5.00m NWI 16-05.00
2 Johnson, Tana 04 Parker Panth 3.64m NWI 11-11.50
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Perales, Victoria 04 32-Unattache 9.98m NWI 32-09.00
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hoffman, Bryanna 04 Parker Panth 5.74m 18-10.00
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Parker Panthers 'A' 11:50.29
1) Crowley, Lila 05 2) Holmes, Lillian 05
3) Maldonado, Juliana 05 4) Thompson, Violet 05
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Adams, Symone 04 Angel Flight 12.85Q -1.9
2 Strom, Emma 04 Colorado Eli 13.07Q -1.9
3 Jehu, Faith 04 Valor Track 13.83q -1.9
4 Perales, Victoria 04 32-Unattache 14.03q -1.9
5 Garrison, Kyla 04 Mercury Yout 14.70q -1.9
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Strom, Emma 04 Colorado Eli 13.17 -1.7
2 Jehu, Faith 04 Valor Track 13.85 -1.7
3 Perales, Victoria 04 32-Unattache 14.65 -1.7
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Strom, Emma 04 Colorado Eli 27.49 -2.1
2 Garrison, Kyla 04 Mercury Yout 30.94 -2.1
3 Johnson, Tana 04 Parker Panth 32.01 -2.1
400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Merson, Molly 04 Valor Track 1:07.26
2 Johnson, Tana 04 Parker Panth 1:15.41
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hoffman, Bryanna 04 Parker Panth 2:39.04
2 Perales, Victoria 04 32-Unattache 2:45.15
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gasper, Sydney 03 32-Unattache 5:39.85
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cargo, Kelly 04 Parker Panth 14:16.15
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hoffman, Bryanna 04 Parker Panth 20.82 -1.5
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Davis, Kay-Lynn 02 32-Unattache 14.06q -2.1
2 Perales, Natasha 02 32-Unattache 14.40q -2.1
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Kay-Lynn 02 32-Unattache 14.07 -1.9
2 Perales, Natasha 02 32-Unattache 14.70 -1.9
400 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Davis, Kay-Lynn 02 32-Unattache 1:04.72
2 Perales, Natasha 02 32-Unattache 1:06.01
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Coffey, Josephine 02 Unattached 1.47m 4-09.75
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shay, Abigail 02 32-Unattache 3.04m 9-11.75
2 Sykora, Sarah 02 32-Unattache 2.43m 7-11.50
3 Spitzley, Fiona 02 32-Unattache 2.13m 6-11.75
-- Olgardt, Sofia 01 32-Unattache NH
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Coffey, Josephine 02 Unattached 22.60m 74-02
100 Meter Dash Open Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Backel, Amy 87 32-Unattache 13.88q -1.8
400 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Backel, Amy 87 32-Unattache 1:03.86
High Jump Open Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Backel, Amy 87 32-Unattache 1.60m 5-03.00
Triple Jump Open Women
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Hopkins, Sarah 98 32-Unattache 11.60m NWI 38-00.75
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Yarmul, Christina 73 Amata 14.89q -1.8
2 Potts, Jere 82 Brute Force 16.09q -1.8
3 Holmes, Ayanna 80 Brute Force 18.32q -1.8
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Yarmul, Christina 73 Amata 14.73 -1.8
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Davis, Kay-Lynn 02 32-Unattache 28.83 -2.0
2 Yarmul, Christina 73 Amata 30.45 -2.0
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rosenburg, Davon 12 Alpha and Om 17.71Q -0.8
2 Ingram, Canandus 12 Brute Force 17.72Q -0.8
3 Barnes, Elex'Andre 11 32-Unattache 18.23Q -0.8
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Rosenburg, Davon 12 Alpha and Om 17.13 -2.3
2 Ingram, Canandus 12 Brute Force 17.30 -2.3
3 Barnes, Elex'Andre 11 32-Unattache 18.37 -2.3
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Rosenburg, Davon 12 Alpha and Om 34.87 NWI
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Allen, Kahlael 11 Blazers Trac 2:40.26
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Allen, Kahlael 11 Blazers Trac 5:21.95
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Barnes, Elex'Andre 11 32-Unattache 2.88m NWI 9-05.50
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Craft, Jesiah 09 Alpha and Om 14.39Q -2.1 2
2 Maxwell III, Lawrence 10 Wild Track a 15.48Q -1.8 1
3 Veasley, Brandon Alpha and Om 15.14Q -2.1 2
4 Pressley, Camron 10 Colorado Spr 15.92Q -1.8 1
5 Ashford, Elias 10 32-Unattache 15.49Q -2.1 2
6 Reaves, Ja-Vaughn 09 Nite Moves T 16.01Q -1.8 1
7 Smith, Syncer 10 Nite Moves T 15.56q -2.1 2
8 Medina, Jonah 09 Parker Panth 16.42q -1.8 1
9 Barnes, Jeriah 10 32-Unattache 16.98q -1.8 1
10 Hruby, Nicholas 10 Parker Panth 17.17 -2.1 2
11 Nichols, Samuel 09 32-Unattache 17.87 -2.1 2
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Craft, Jesiah 09 Alpha and Om 14.66 -1.7
2 Veasley, Brandon Alpha and Om 15.12 -1.7
3 Maxwell III, Lawrence 10 Wild Track a 15.25 -1.7
4 Ashford, Elias 10 32-Unattache 15.26 -1.7
5 Pressley, Camron 10 Colorado Spr 15.68 -1.7
6 Smith, Syncer 10 Nite Moves T 15.74 -1.7
7 Reaves, Ja-Vaughn 09 Nite Moves T 16.52 -1.7
8 Medina, Jonah 09 Parker Panth 16.57 -1.7
9 Barnes, Jeriah 10 32-Unattache 16.67 -1.7
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Webb, Ajayce Alpha and Om 30.15 NWI 1
2 Craft, Jesiah 09 Alpha and Om 30.31 NWI 2
3 Ashford, Elias 10 32-Unattache 31.04 NWI 2
4 Maxwell III, Lawrence 10 Wild Track a 31.17 NWI 1
5 Pressley, Camron 10 Colorado Spr 32.97 NWI 1
6 Veasley, Brandon Alpha and Om 33.10 NWI 1
7 Smith, Syncer 10 Nite Moves T 34.26 NWI 1
8 Reaves, Ja-Vaughn 09 Nite Moves T 35.52 NWI 1
9 Medina, Jonah 09 Parker Panth 35.68 NWI 2
400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Webb, Ajayce Alpha and Om 1:11.61
2 Maxwell III, Lawrence 10 Wild Track a 1:15.87
3 Deulen, Coda 09 Mercury Yout 1:20.17
4 Mondragon, Xander 09 Mercury Yout 1:29.89
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Emery, Uriah 10 Blazers Trac 2:37.40
2 Deulen, Coda 09 Mercury Yout 3:06.57
3 Mondragon, Xander 09 Mercury Yout 3:20.80
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Emery, Uriah 10 Blazers Trac 5:24.04
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hruby, Nicholas 10 Parker Panth 1.00m 3-03.25
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Craft, Jesiah 09 Alpha and Om 3.69m NWI 12-01.25
2 Medina, Jonah 09 Parker Panth 3.26m NWI 10-08.50
3 Barnes, Jeriah 10 32-Unattache 2.95m NWI 9-08.25
4 Hruby, Nicholas 10 Parker Panth 2.76m NWI 9-00.75
5 Nichols, Samuel 09 32-Unattache 2.54m NWI 8-04.00
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fleming, Micah 07 Alpha and Om 13.76q -2.1 1
2 Gallien, Joshua 08 Alpha and Om 14.39q -2.0 2
3 Rodriguez, Nathan 08 Amata 14.67q -2.0 2
4 Hunter, Robert 08 Nite Moves T 14.73q -2.0 2
5 Long whitehorn, Zavion 07 Alpha and Om 14.75q -2.1 1
6 Long, Jordyn 08 Alpha and Om 14.89q -2.0 2
7 Hill, Eric 07 Brute Force 15.08q -2.1 1
8 Foust, Gavin 08 Lincoln Comm 15.87q -2.0 2
9 Crump, Kye 08 Alpha and Om 15.94q -2.1 1
10 Fisher, Ryland 08 Nite Moves T 16.38 -2.0 2
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Fleming, Micah 07 Alpha and Om 13.73 -1.6
2 Gallien, Joshua 08 Alpha and Om 14.14 -1.6
3 Rodriguez, Nathan 08 Amata 14.57 -1.6
4 Hunter, Robert 08 Nite Moves T 14.61 -1.6
5 Long whitehorn, Zavion 07 Alpha and Om 14.68 -1.6
6 Long, Jordyn 08 Alpha and Om 15.12 -1.6
7 Hill, Eric 07 Brute Force 15.23 -1.6
8 Crump, Kye 08 Alpha and Om 15.64 -1.6
9 Foust, Gavin 08 Lincoln Comm 15.85 -1.6
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Fleming, Micah 07 Alpha and Om 27.65 NWI 1
2 Rodriguez, Nathan 08 Amata 29.74 NWI 1
3 Long whitehorn, Zavion 07 Alpha and Om 30.13 NWI 1
4 Gallien, Joshua 08 Alpha and Om 30.17 NWI 2
5 Bliss, Angus 08 32-Unattache 30.40 NWI 1
6 Hill, Eric 07 Brute Force 31.72 NWI 1
7 Edgar, Jack 07 Valor Track 32.09 NWI 1
8 Crump, Kye 08 Alpha and Om 32.53 NWI 1
9 Johnson, Cole 07 Brute Force 33.05 NWI 1
10 Foust, Gavin 08 Lincoln Comm 33.40 NWI 2
11 Fisher, Ryland 08 Nite Moves T 35.09 NWI 2
400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gallien, Joshua 08 Alpha and Om 1:10.22
2 Hill, Eric 07 Brute Force 1:11.23
3 Bliss, Angus 08 32-Unattache 1:11.80
4 Edgar, Jack 07 Valor Track 1:14.60
5 Johnson, Cole 07 Brute Force 1:15.81
6 Crump, Kye 08 Alpha and Om 1:16.95
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Perales, John 08 32-Unattache 2:45.79
2 Johnson, Cole 07 Brute Force 2:52.12
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Roth, Briley 07 32-Unattache 11:04.15
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Fleming, Micah 07 Alpha and Om 3.94m NWI 12-11.25
2 Edgar, Jack 07 Valor Track 3.81m NWI 12-06.00
3 Foust, Gavin 08 Lincoln Comm 3.69m NWI 12-01.25
4 Long, Jordyn 08 Alpha and Om 3.55m NWI 11-07.75
5 Perales, John 08 32-Unattache 3.47m NWI 11-04.75
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grosserode, Cooper 07 Lincoln Comm 9.75m 32-00.00
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grosserode, Cooper 07 Lincoln Comm 20.55m 67-05
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grosserode, Cooper 07 Lincoln Comm 23.51m 77-01
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Griffin, Blake 05 32-Unattache 12.15Q -1.9 1
2 Grosserode, Reece 05 Lincoln Comm 13.18Q -1.8 2
3 Evans Jr, Marcel 06 Alpha and Om 13.20Q -1.8 2
4 Craft, Jeramiah 06 Alpha and Om 14.01Q -1.9 1
5 Morris, Terrence 06 Colorado Spr 13.40q -1.8 2
6 Ruscio, Jace 06 Parker Panth 13.52q -1.8 2
7 Nagel, Braden 05 Amata 14.07q -1.8 2
8 Bourke, Brendon 05 Parker Panth 14.32q -1.9 1
9 Sehgal, Nolan 06 Parker Panth 14.66q -1.9 1
10 Varney, Travis 06 Valor Track 15.04 -1.8 2
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Griffin, Blake 05 32-Unattache 12.15 -2.0
2 Evans Jr, Marcel 06 Alpha and Om 12.99 -2.0
3 Grosserode, Reece 05 Lincoln Comm 13.09 -2.0
4 Morris, Terrence 06 Colorado Spr 13.15 -2.0
5 Ruscio, Jace 06 Parker Panth 13.30 -2.0
6 Craft, Jeramiah 06 Alpha and Om 14.32 -2.0
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Grosserode, Reece 05 Lincoln Comm 26.46 -2.1
2 Morris, Terrence 06 Colorado Spr 26.79 -2.1
3 Evans Jr, Marcel 06 Alpha and Om 26.80 -2.1
4 Knapke, Aiden 06 Wild Track a 28.48 -2.1
5 Craft, Jeramiah 06 Alpha and Om 28.91 -2.1
400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grothe, Liam 06 Valor Track 1:00.79
2 Knapke, Aiden 06 Wild Track a 1:05.69
3 Gibbs, Dempsey 06 Parker Panth 1:10.29
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Tanner 05 Parker Panth 2:31.21
2 Timmons, Luke 05 Parker Panth 2:32.65
3 Malcom, Teagan 06 32-Unattache 2:45.25
4 Nicolas, Jacob 05 Parker Panth 2:47.23
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Timmons, Luke 05 Parker Panth 5:19.75
2 Malcom, Teagan 06 32-Unattache 5:33.81
3 Rickards, Cooper 06 Parker Panth 5:48.51
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Reynolds, Jonah 06 Lincoln Comm 12:06.82
2 Brown, Tanner 05 Parker Panth 12:15.62
3 Baltazar, Jack 06 Parker Panth 13:02.18
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Nelson-Archer, Samuel 06 Valor Track 19.29 2.1
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bourke, Brendon 05 Parker Panth 1.42m 4-07.75
2 Nelson-Archer, Samuel 06 Valor Track J1.42m 4-07.75
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shay, Reegan 06 32-Unattache 2.59m 8-06.00
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Griffin, Blake 05 32-Unattache 5.58m NWI 18-03.75
2 Grosserode, Reece 05 Lincoln Comm 5.25m NWI 17-02.75
3 Ruscio, Jace 06 Parker Panth 4.47m NWI 14-08.00
4 Nagel, Braden 05 Amata 4.42m NWI 14-06.00
5 Craft, Jeramiah 06 Alpha and Om 4.29m NWI 14-01.00
6 Sehgal, Nolan 06 Parker Panth 4.15m NWI 13-07.50
7 Varney, Travis 06 Valor Track 3.76m NWI 12-04.00
8 Gibbs, Dempsey 06 Parker Panth 3.42m NWI 11-02.75
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Grosserode, Reece 05 Lincoln Comm 11.11m NWI 36-05.50
2 Nagel, Braden 05 Amata 9.82m NWI 32-02.75
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Adams, Marcus 06 Angel Flight 8.94m 29-04.00
2 Karr, Emmett 06 Lincoln Comm 8.36m 27-05.25
3 Nelson-Archer, Samuel 06 Valor Track 7.65m 25-01.25
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nelson-Archer, Samuel 06 Valor Track 21.44m 70-04
2 Karr, Emmett 06 Lincoln Comm 17.65m 57-11
3 Adams, Marcus 06 Angel Flight 14.58m 47-10
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reynolds, Jonah 06 Lincoln Comm 26.65m 87-05
2 Karr, Emmett 06 Lincoln Comm 16.24m 53-03
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Boggs, Jaden 04 Denver Light 5.94m NWI 19-06.00
2 Flye, Rayvion 03 Amata 5.17m NWI 16-11.50
3 Argosino, Beckham Willia 04 Amata 5.14m NWI 16-10.50
4 Dobson, Micah 04 MackTrack El 4.80m NWI 15-09.00
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Boggs, Jaden 04 Denver Light 11.40m NWI 37-05.00
2 Dobson, Micah 04 MackTrack El 10.29m NWI 33-09.25
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brassfield, Sterling 03 Amata 11.37Q -2.4 1
2 Ashford III, Al 03 32-Unattache 11.58Q -2.1 2
3 Calderon, Caden 03 Amata 12.07Q -2.1 2
4 Flye, Rayvion 03 Amata 12.35Q -2.4 1
5 Fitzhugh, Connor 04 Colorado Eli 12.42Q -2.4 1
6 Argosino, Beckham Willia 04 Amata 12.48Q -2.1 2
7 Guzman, Brandon 04 Brute Force 12.60q -2.1 2
8 Coley, Jaylin 03 Parker Panth 12.86q -2.1 2
9 Pena, Tilo 03 Colorado Eli 13.45q -2.4 1
10 Littlefield, Isaiah 03 Colorado Eli 13.68 -2.4 1
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Brassfield, Sterling 03 Amata 11.32 -2.1
2 Ashford III, Al 03 32-Unattache 11.61 -2.1
3 Calderon, Caden 03 Amata 12.07 -2.1
4 Flye, Rayvion 03 Amata 12.51 -2.1
5 Argosino, Beckham Willia 04 Amata 12.57 -2.1
6 Fitzhugh, Connor 04 Colorado Eli 12.61 -2.1
7 Guzman, Brandon 04 Brute Force 12.71 -2.1
8 Coley, Jaylin 03 Parker Panth 12.91 -2.1
9 Pena, Tilo 03 Colorado Eli 13.73 -2.1
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ashford III, Al 03 32-Unattache 22.86 -2.0
2 Calderon, Caden 03 Amata 23.88 -2.0
3 Boggs, Jaden 04 Denver Light 24.49 -2.0
4 Fitzhugh, Connor 04 Colorado Eli 25.16 -2.0
5 Flye, Rayvion 03 Amata 25.35 -2.0
6 Coley, Jaylin 03 Parker Panth 26.02 -2.0
7 Guzman, Brandon 04 Brute Force 27.48 -2.0
400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Calderon, Caden 03 Amata 55.82
2 Guzman, Brandon 04 Brute Force 58.04
3 Fitzhugh, Connor 04 Colorado Eli 1:01.02
4 Dobson, Micah 04 MackTrack El 1:06.63
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Yarmul, Dylan 04 Amata 2:26.56
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Littlefield, Isaiah 03 Colorado Eli 20.50 -1.9
2 Pena, Tilo 03 Colorado Eli 20.57 -1.9
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wetterling, Jack 04 Valor Track 1:11.22
2 Pena, Tilo 03 Colorado Eli 1:14.95
3 Littlefield, Isaiah 03 Colorado Eli 1:15.68
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shay, Ronald 04 32-Unattache 2.43m 7-11.50
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thorn, Joshua 02 Valor Track 12.26q -1.9
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Thorn, Joshua 02 Valor Track 12.03 -2.1
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Parker, Teag 02 Amata 1.82m 5-11.50
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Solis, Daimean 02 32-Unattache 3.23m 10-07.00
2 Megenhardt, Jack 02 32-Unattache 3.05m 10-00.00
3 Mericle, Hunter 02 32-Unattache 2.44m 8-00.00
-- Boss, Mason 02 32-Unattache NH
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Thorn, Joshua 02 Valor Track 5.36m NWI 17-07.00
2 Larson, Ethan 02 Amata 4.93m NWI 16-02.25
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kallander, Andy 87 Brute Force 12.79q -1.6
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kallander, Andy 87 Brute Force 12.47 -1.8
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kallander, Andy 87 Brute Force 26.06 -2.5
400 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Voland, David 92 32-Unattache 52.38
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Roth, Sam 99 32-Unattache 3.81m 12-06.00
Javelin Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Butcher, Justin 97 32-Unattache 47.02m 154-03
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Marenin, Roman 83 32-Unattache 22.41 -1.9
2 Weir, Angelo 84 Unattached 27.71 -1.9
400 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Marenin, Roman 83 32-Unattache 50.23
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gilbert, James 62 32-Unattache 2:33.06