Strasburg Dave Spiller Invitational 2022

Strasburg, CO

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pufpaff, Hudson Peyton High School
Webb, Brody Stratton High School
Parker, Sam Crowley County High School
Mingee, Domonik Deer Trail High School
Johnson, Damon Platte Canyon High School
List, Owyn Peyton High School
Vaughn, Gerald Crowley County High School
Manriquez, Raul Deer Trail High School
Placencia, Brandon Simla High School
Romero, Jake 11.04 Platte Canyon High School
Schubarth, Gabe 11.63 Limon High School
Hart, West 11.85 Peyton High School
Miner, Ben 12.04 Swink High School
Wiersig, Pascal 12.08 Strasburg High School
Schmidt, Kailer 12.20 Limon High School
Trevino, Gabe 12.24 Burlington High School
Crouse, Preston 12.25 Strasburg High School
Fouts, David 12.31 Platte Canyon High School
Kalisch, Kayden 12.39 Kiowa High School
Bennett, Mikel 12.41 Genoa-Hugo High School
Miller, Wyatt 12.54 Genoa-Hugo High School
Hernandez, Adrian 12.62 Burlington High School
Engle, AJ 12.67 Byers High School
Carlson, Ben 12.71 Deer Trail High School
Banks, Cody 12.75 Hi-Plains High School
Hodgson, Jared 12.77 Simla High School
Flores, Christopher 12.78 Flagler High School
Cordell, Logan 12.83 Hi-Plains High School
Garcia, Jed 12.83 Swink High School
Anderson, Jake 13.00 Byers High School
Mayes, Mekhi 13.06 Monument Academy High School
Cornell, Caleb 13.11 Elbert High School
Bogle, Drake 13.13 Limon High School
Rowden-Stum, Konner 13.17 Hi-Plains High School
Wilson, Zachary 13.29 Genoa-Hugo High School
Chacon, Daniel 13.49 Burlington High School
Wren, Kyle 13.75 Swink High School
Noletubby, Dillon 13.76 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Muelhausen, KamRon 14.00 Strasburg High School
Dunston, Jack 14.11 Monument Academy High School
Mahon, Ty 14.15 Bethune High School
Fitzi, Mason 14.43 Byers High School
Ramirez, Leonel 14.43 Bethune High School
Mann, Logan 16.87 Bethune High School
Shults, Tate 16.91 Simla High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McNeil, Rashaun 15.95 Crowley County High School
Jefferson, Jacob 16.37 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Schmidt, Kailer 17.37 Limon High School
Hines, Treece 17.54 Burlington High School
Gregg, Trevor 17.90h Peyton High School
LaFollette, Terran 18.15 Elbert High School
Rowden-Stum, Kyler 18.17 Genoa-Hugo High School
Ames, Wilson 18.66 Strasburg High School
Johnson, Devin 19.98 Hanover High School
Mellott, Karson 21.47 Limon High School
Husted, Michael 21.54 Byers High School
Cure, Stanton 21.65 Burlington High School
Place, Braxton 22.23 Swink High School
Christensen, Tiergan 23.37 Platte Canyon High School
Bailey, Liam 23.81 Platte Canyon High School
Papaianopol, Michael 24.91 Byers High School
Wardall, Cayden 25.66 Byers High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Barnes, Jaxon Burlington High School
LaFollette, Terran Elbert High School
Robles, Aaron 5:05.82 Burlington High School
Veleta, Bryan 5:30.71 Burlington High School
Haney, Brent 5:31.76 Byers High School
Caroon, Joshua 5:34.26 Evangelical Christian Academy
Anderson, Josh 5:37.27 Strasburg High School
Dalbec, Daniel 5:40.83 Peyton High School
Welch, Tate 5:43.96 Elbert High School
Seaver, David 5:44.18 Platte Canyon High School
Turner, Rhilin 6:00.08 Hi-Plains High School
Nunez, Miguel 6:01.69 Limon High School
Guzman, David 6:03.91 Bethune High School
Mattson, TJ 6:07.37 Platte Canyon High School
Wallace, Peyton 6:09.09 Strasburg High School
Winter, Sem 6:12.22 Peyton High School
Fetty, Garrett 6:14.74 Strasburg High School
Owens, Colt 6:16.68 Limon High School
Stiles, Torian 6:19.27 Deer Trail High School
Wardall, Cayden 6:27.49 Byers High School
Husted, Michael 6:40.37 Byers High School
Beck, Joseph 6:41.53 Monument Academy High School
Murphy, Jeremiah 7:10.54 Evangelical Christian Academy
Berry, John 7:36.37 Platte Canyon High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 44 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Caroon, Joshua Evangelical Christian Academy
Mann, Logan Bethune High School
David, Danny Flagler High School
Manriquez, Raul Deer Trail High School
Placencia, Brandon Simla High School
Nichols, Rylee Flagler High School
Herrera, Angel Bethune High School
Schubarth, Gabe 23.28 Limon High School
Howeth, Dresden 23.45 Peyton High School
Romero, Jake 23.65 Platte Canyon High School
Heineman, Tate 24.5 Platte Canyon High School
Boyd, Logan 24.63 Burlington High School
Hoffman, Michael 24.74 Limon High School
Guerin, Garlon 25.09 Swink High School
Peeples, Landry 25.28 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Bennett, Mikel 25.42 Genoa-Hugo High School
Leeper, Jeremiah 25.56 Limon High School
Handy, Daniel 25.56 Strasburg High School
McNeil, Rashaun 25.63 Crowley County High School
Hernandez, Adrian 26.01 Burlington High School
Williams, Keziah 26.07 Burlington High School
Eldringhoff, Kooper 26.22 Deer Trail High School
Sassano, Wylie 26.47 Elbert High School
Anderson, Jake 26.66 Byers High School
Hodgson, Jared 26.68 Simla High School
Mayes, Mekhi 26.77 Monument Academy High School
Miller, Wyatt 26.80 Genoa-Hugo High School
Martinez, Patrick 27.15 Strasburg High School
Flores, Christopher 27.15 Flagler High School
Simmons, Hayden 27.26 Platte Canyon High School
Cornell, Caleb 27.43 Elbert High School
Muelhausen, KamRon 27.64 Strasburg High School
Sasikumar, Kathir 27.73 Swink High School
Wren, Kyle 27.77 Swink High School
Lambert, Jaxon 27.97 Crowley County High School
Haas, Zac 28.29 Deer Trail High School
Dunston, Jack 28.80 Monument Academy High School
Fitzi, Mason 29.20h Byers High School
Phelps, Kayden 29.42 Peyton High School
Ramirez, Leonel 30.80 Bethune High School
Winters, Tyler 31.40 Genoa-Hugo High School
Moreno, Alexis 31.50 Hanover High School
Wood, Talin 31.60 Peyton High School
Shults, Tate 36.33 Simla High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McNeil, Rashaun 41.72 Crowley County High School
Hines, Treece 44.81 Burlington High School
Schmidt, Kailer 45.82 Limon High School
Ames, Wilson 46.52 Strasburg High School
LaFollette, Terran 46.53 Elbert High School
Halde, Connor 46.97 Burlington High School
Rowden-Stum, Kyler 48.37 Genoa-Hugo High School
Eastwood, Cameron 49.47 Byers High School
Mellott, Karson 49.73 Limon High School
Garcia, Jed 50.41 Swink High School
Martinez, Patrick 50.86 Strasburg High School
Placencia, Brandon 52.07 Simla High School
Valentine, Jace 52.90 Platte Canyon High School
Christensen, Tiergan 52.92 Platte Canyon High School
Dunston, Jack 55.00 Monument Academy High School
Humbert, Joseph 55.57 Deer Trail High School
Bailey, Liam 56.70 Platte Canyon High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moore, Quinn Evangelical Christian Academy
Guzman, David Bethune High School
Caroon, Joshua Evangelical Christian Academy
Giles, Owen Platte Canyon High School
Schluessler, Nathan 11:03.50 Peyton High School
Peery, Matthew 11:06.36 Peyton High School
Robles, Aaron 11:23.58 Burlington High School
Haney, Brent 12:05.94 Byers High School
Dalbec, Daniel 12:11.93 Peyton High School
Veleta, Bryan 13:22.27 Burlington High School
Mattson, TJ 13:24.60 Platte Canyon High School
Welch, Tate 13:39.99 Elbert High School
Papaianopol, Michael 14:56.63 Byers High School
Wallace, Peyton 15:05.19 Strasburg High School
Simpkins, Orrin 17:15.66 Strasburg High School
Chacon, Daniel 17:40.68 Burlington High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mace, Preston Strasburg High School
Rameriz, Adan Deer Trail High School
Kalisch, Kayden Kiowa High School
Miner, Ben Swink High School
Yoder, Levi 1:00.28 Genoa-Hugo High School
Peeples, Landry 1:00.52 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Cure, Stanton 1:00.87 Burlington High School
Mayes, Mekhi 1:01.27 Monument Academy High School
Sassano, Wylie 1:01.34 Elbert High School
Shults, Cason 1:01.42 Simla High School
Fye, Stockton 1:01.51 Stratton High School
Skouge, Kamron 1:02.20 Platte Canyon High School
Diaz, Humberto 1:02.74 Hanover High School
Decker, Tyler 1:04.58 Hanover High School
Murray, Carson 1:05.61 Peyton High School
Harms, Xavier 1:05.75 Peyton High School
Thompson, Alex 1:05.89 Strasburg High School
Rumrill, Ethan 1:06.80 Crowley County High School
Haas, Zac 1:07.05 Deer Trail High School
Webb, Brody 1:07.29 Stratton High School
Johnson, Damon 1:07.87 Platte Canyon High School
Yahn, Preston 1:08.25 Burlington High School
Moreno, Alexis 1:08.74 Hanover High School
Fennell, Logan 1:10.68 Byers High School
Moore, Quinn 1:13.15 Evangelical Christian Academy
Herrera, Angel 1:17.32 Bethune High School
Schubarth, Gabe 51.98 Limon High School
Leeper, Jeremiah 53.79 Limon High School
Wallace, Josh 53.95 Strasburg High School
Kearse, Josh 54.08 Peyton High School
Arnold, Dontarius 54.23 Limon High School
Swennes, JT 55.95 Simla High School
Fouts, David 56.00 Platte Canyon High School
Guerin, Garlon 56.48 Swink High School
Robles, Andres 56.80 Burlington High School
Shaffer, Bryce 56.90 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Koolstra, Samuel 59.39 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 45.04 Peyton High School
Relay Team A 46.31 Strasburg High School
Relay Team A 46.54 Burlington High School
Relay Team A 46.62 Stratton High School
Relay Team A 46.76 Limon High School
Relay Team A 49.09 Hanover High School
Relay Team A 49.45 Byers High School
Relay Team A 50.00h Platte Canyon High School
Relay Team A 50.93 Deer Trail High School
Relay Team A 52.06 Crowley County High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:33.93 Peyton High School
Relay Team A 1:35.24 Strasburg High School
Relay Team A 1:37.31 Stratton High School
Relay Team A 1:39.45 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Relay Team A 1:40.44 Burlington High School
Relay Team A 1:42.84 Hanover High School
Relay Team A 1:43.37 Simla High School
Relay Team A 1:46.27 Crowley County High School
Relay Team A 1:46.93 Deer Trail High School
Relay Team A 1:47.00 Platte Canyon High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:35.04 Strasburg High School
Relay Team A 3:37.46 Peyton High School
Relay Team A 3:44.57 Burlington High School
Relay Team A 4:00.51 Byers High School
Relay Team A 4:02.55 Hanover High School
Relay Team A 4:07.29 Crowley County High School
Relay Team A 4:12.84 Bethune High School
Relay Team A 4:16.58 Simla High School
Relay Team A 4:22.23 Deer Trail High School
Relay Team A 4:22.82 Platte Canyon High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:06.54 Strasburg High School
Relay Team A 10:11.62 Bethune High School
Relay Team A 10:19.40 Simla High School
Relay Team A 10:22.63 Hanover High School
Relay Team A 8:40.60 Peyton High School
Relay Team A 9:02.34 Limon High School
Relay Team A 9:20.42 Platte Canyon High School
Relay Team A 9:26.52 Burlington High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Suenz, Junior Bethune High School
Page, Hayden 2:11.13 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Peery, Matthew 2:12.90 Peyton High School
Robles, Andres 2:15.59 Burlington High School
Robles, Aaron 2:18.18 Burlington High School
Sasikumar, Kathir 2:19.60 Swink High School
Harris, Connor 2:24.26 Strasburg High School
Valentine, Jace 2:25.00 Platte Canyon High School
Graham, Gunner 2:25.38 Peyton High School
Yoder, Levi 2:25.94 Genoa-Hugo High School
Thompson, Alex 2:28.32 Strasburg High School
Veleta, Bryan 2:29.57 Burlington High School
Cordova, Rafael 2:29.59 Bethune High School
Nichols, Rylee 2:30.27 Flagler High School
Guzman, David 2:30.96 Bethune High School
Powell, Kaiden 2:33.20 Byers High School
Seaver, David 2:33.39 Platte Canyon High School
Davidsen, Tristan 2:37.34 Deer Trail High School
Stiles, Torian 2:39.71 Deer Trail High School
David, Danny 2:39.94 Flagler High School
Rumrill, Ethan 2:41.58 Crowley County High School
Winter, Sem 2:46.34 Peyton High School
Fetty, Garrett 2:51.54 Strasburg High School
Lambert, Jaxon 2:55.42 Crowley County High School
Beck, Joseph 3:04.58 Monument Academy High School
Rafferty, Colin 3:07.33 Kiowa High School
Berry, John 3:21.32 Platte Canyon High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 44 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Probis, Stetson 128-0 Burlington High School
Cobb, Zak 125-0 Peyton High School
McNeil, Terrance 122-7 Crowley County High School
Floyd, Keaton 120-0 Burlington High School
McDonald, Peyton 119-7 Elbert High School
Swennes, William 119-6 Simla High School
Shean, Riley 119-1 Stratton High School
Graham, Robert 106-5 Peyton High School
Becker, Kaden 104-9 Limon High School
Goble, Tristen 103-1 Strasburg High School
Parker, Sam 103-1 Crowley County High School
Hendry, Brayden 101-4 Peyton High School
Wilson, Zachary 98-7 Genoa-Hugo High School
Crouse, Preston 97-11 Strasburg High School
Schubarth, Ahren 94-10 Limon High School
Vaughn, Gerald 93-5 Crowley County High School
Wren, Kyle 93-4 Swink High School
Wallace, Peyton 92-5 Strasburg High School
Duensing, Dominic 92-3 Swink High School
Nichols, Rylee 88-4 Flagler High School
Short, Michael 85-8 Swink High School
Nunez, Miguel 84-7 Limon High School
Ebbs, Josh 80-9 Platte Canyon High School
Levin, Gage 80-7 Stratton High School
Cordell, Logan 79-7 Hi-Plains High School
Skouge, Kamron 77-7 Platte Canyon High School
Smith, Cameron 77-3 Deer Trail High School
Noletubby, Dillon 75-0 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Stodola, Eli 70-2 Simla High School
Herrera, Angel 68-1 Bethune High School
Palmar, Rafael 66-8 Byers High School
Smith, Evan 66-0 Kiowa High School
Winters, Tyler 65-5 Genoa-Hugo High School
Herbeck, Caleb 65-0 Elbert High School
David, Danny 63-2 Flagler High School
O'Brien, Bryce 58-11 Elbert High School
Humbert, Joseph 58-5 Deer Trail High School
Ramirez, Leonel 57-9 Bethune High School
Richards, Samuel 57-2 Hi-Plains High School
Yakubson, Devin 56-2 Platte Canyon High School
Turner, Rhilin 56-0 Hi-Plains High School
Powell, Kaiden 47-2 Byers High School
Webb, Brody Stratton High School
Enriquez, Pablo Burlington High School
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Garcia, Elias 5-11 Bethune High School
Heineman, Tate 5-9 Platte Canyon High School
Palmar, Rafael 5-8 Byers High School
McNeil, Terrance 5-6 Crowley County High School
Halde, Connor 5-5 Burlington High School
Hoffman, Michael 5-4 Limon High School
Swennes, JT 5-2 Simla High School
Cornell, Caleb 5-0 Elbert High School
Vowels, Aiden 5-0 Crowley County High School
Gilbert, Kameron 4-10 Strasburg High School
Garcia, Jed 4-10 Swink High School
Cordova, Rafael 4-7 Bethune High School
Suenz, Junior 4-6 Bethune High School
Place, Braxton 4-6 Swink High School
McNeil, Elijah 1-7.75 Crowley County High School
Eastwood, Cameron Byers High School
Fitzi, Mason Byers High School
Rowden-Stum, Konner Hi-Plains High School
Richards, Samuel Hi-Plains High School
Christensen, Tiergan Platte Canyon High School
Handy, Daniel Strasburg High School
Willsey, Taityn Swink High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Devin 37-4 Hanover High School
Schubarth, Gabe 22-6 Limon High School
Clapper, Charlie 19-7.5 Stratton High School
Rowden-Stum, Konner 19-7.25 Hi-Plains High School
Notter, Cyler 19-2.5 Stratton High School
Miner, Ben 19-1.75 Swink High School
Romero, Jake 18-11 Platte Canyon High School
Fouts, David 18-8 Platte Canyon High School
Banks, Cody 18-6.5 Hi-Plains High School
Redd, Avery 17-9.5 Strasburg High School
Williams, Keziah 17-3 Burlington High School
Trevino, Gabe 17-0 Burlington High School
Pfost, Jackson 16-11.75 Simla High School
Hodgson, Jared 16-11.25 Simla High School
Keairnes, Brian 16-10 Peyton High School
Rowden-Stum, Kyler 16-9 Genoa-Hugo High School
Eastwood, Cameron 16-9 Byers High School
Sassano, Wylie 16-8 Elbert High School
Noletubby, Dillon 16-2.25 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Muelhausen, KamRon 16-0 Strasburg High School
Byers, David 16-0 Hanover High School
Gilbert, Kameron 15-11 Strasburg High School
Fye, Stockton 15-10.5 Stratton High School
Bennett, Mikel 15-9 Genoa-Hugo High School
Decker, Tyler 15-6 Hanover High School
Engle, AJ 15-2 Byers High School
Yahn, Preston 15-2 Burlington High School
Bogle, Drake 15-2 Limon High School
Billmire, Bradey 15-0 Simla High School
Mayes, Mekhi 14-10 Monument Academy High School
Murray, Carson 13-11.25 Peyton High School
Davidsen, Tristan 13-10.5 Deer Trail High School
Willsey, Taityn 13-9.5 Swink High School
Ramirez, Leonel 13-2.25 Bethune High School
Wren, Joey 12-11.5 Swink High School
Phelps, Kayden 12-5 Peyton High School
Rafferty, Colin 12-2.75 Kiowa High School
Mahon, Ty 12-0.25 Bethune High School
Rameriz, Adan 11-10.75 Deer Trail High School
Heineman, Tate Platte Canyon High School
Mingee, Domonik Deer Trail High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Floyd, Keaton 44-1 Burlington High School
Swennes, William 40-4.75 Simla High School
Becker, Kaden 40-2 Limon High School
Probis, Stetson 40-1.5 Burlington High School
Shean, Riley 38-10.5 Stratton High School
Parker, Sam 38-6 Crowley County High School
Crouse, Preston 37-10 Strasburg High School
Cobb, Zak 37-4 Peyton High School
Ames, Wilson 37-0 Strasburg High School
Hendry, Brayden 36-2 Peyton High School
Levin, Gage 35-11.5 Stratton High School
McNeil, Terrance 35-7.5 Crowley County High School
Boisvert, Lucas 35-0 Peyton High School
Schubarth, Ahren 34-9.5 Limon High School
Koolstra, Samuel 32-8 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Goble, Tristen 32-7 Strasburg High School
Nunez, Miguel 32-6.75 Limon High School
Ebbs, Josh 32-0 Platte Canyon High School
Wilson, Zachary 31-11.5 Genoa-Hugo High School
Skouge, Kamron 31-8 Platte Canyon High School
Webb, Brody 31-1.5 Stratton High School
Short, Michael 30-10 Swink High School
Powell, Kaiden 30-7.5 Byers High School
McDonald, Peyton 30-4 Elbert High School
Wren, Kyle 30-1 Swink High School
Vaughn, Gerald 28-11.5 Crowley County High School
Herrera, Angel 28-8 Bethune High School
Yakubson, Devin 28-8 Platte Canyon High School
Wren, Joey 28-1 Swink High School
Flores, Christopher 27-0 Flagler High School
Shults, Cason 26-8 Simla High School
Herbeck, Caleb 25-4 Elbert High School
Humbert, Joseph 25-1.75 Deer Trail High School
Winters, Tyler 24-5.25 Genoa-Hugo High School
Stodola, Eli 24-0 Simla High School
Moore, Quinn 23-3 Evangelical Christian Academy
Richards, Samuel 22-3.75 Hi-Plains High School
Sporing, Michael 22-3 Flagler High School
Murphy, Jeremiah 21-11 Evangelical Christian Academy
O'Brien, Bryce 21-10.5 Elbert High School
Smith, Evan 21-0.5 Kiowa High School
Enriquez, Pablo Burlington High School
Noletubby, Dillon Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McNeil, Rashaun 42-0.5 Crowley County High School
Rowden-Stum, Konner 41-6.75 Hi-Plains High School
Leeper, Jeremiah 41-6 Limon High School
Cruz, Alex 39-11.25 Stratton High School
Arnold, Dontarius 39-0 Limon High School
Heineman, Tate 38-8 Platte Canyon High School
Miner, Ben 38-4 Swink High School
Hoffman, Michael 38-0 Limon High School
Handy, Daniel 37-9.75 Strasburg High School
Garcia, Elias 37-5 Bethune High School
Johnson, Devin 37-4 Hanover High School
Rowden-Stum, Kyler 36-4 Genoa-Hugo High School
Keairnes, Brian 36-3.5 Peyton High School
Hanks, Kolton 35-5 Peyton High School
McNeil, Terrance 35-4 Crowley County High School
Williams, Keziah 34-11 Burlington High School
Hines, Treece 34-10 Burlington High School
Brown, David 33-6.75 Hanover High School
Boyd, Logan 32-10.5 Burlington High School
Gilbert, Kameron 32-2 Strasburg High School
McNeil, Elijah 32-0 Crowley County High School
Murray, Carson 31-5 Peyton High School
Simmons, Hayden 30-0 Platte Canyon High School
Dunston, Jack 29-0 Monument Academy High School
Moore, Quinn 27-11.5 Evangelical Christian Academy
Moreno, Alexis 26-5.5 Hanover High School
Palmar, Rafael Byers High School
Giles, Owen Platte Canyon High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Terry, Hanna Deer Trail High School
Henry, Vanessa Burlington High School
Stone, Jaylie Flagler High School
Skinner, Annalee Strasburg High School
Smith, Myka Simla High School
Search, Hannah 13.42 Platte Canyon High School
Clementson, Dani 13.44 Platte Canyon High School
Smith, Cloe 13.44 Hi-Plains High School
Scofield, Haley 13.71 Swink High School
Kelly, Chyann 13.80h Platte Canyon High School
Smathers, Delilah 13.88 Evangelical Christian Academy
Keairnes, Jordan 13.98 Peyton High School
Baquera, Elysia 14.52 Burlington High School
Strasser, Dakota 14.61 Strasburg High School
Hardwick, Ally 14.73 Deer Trail High School
Ziel, Clara 14.80h Evangelical Christian Academy
Lockhart, Jayli 14.85 Genoa-Hugo High School
Byrd, Kendra 14.92 Kiowa High School
Diaz, Valeria 14.96 Hanover High School
Sanchez, Allena 15.01 Deer Trail High School
Collins, Bri 15.09 Elbert High School
Chavez, Sammie 15.11 Crowley County High School
Ricks, Alexis 15.20 Hanover High School
Hart, Alyvia 15.20 Strasburg High School
Salazar, America 15.26 Burlington High School
McGehee, Rorey 15.37 Elbert High School
Maranville, Charley 15.40 Simla High School
Hielscher, Katie 15.50 Byers High School
Lee, Anna 15.68 Simla High School
Martinez, Julianna 15.69 Crowley County High School
Moses, Alexa 16.00 Hanover High School
Miller, Tarra 16.07 Genoa-Hugo High School
Mosso, Mia 16.09 Limon High School
Helquist, Mandy 16.84 Limon High School
Eastwood, Kandice 16.97 Limon High School
Bertucci, Ilaria 17.15 Bethune High School
Heit-Carnahan, Nevaeh 17.61 Byers High School
Haynie, Faith 18.01 Peyton High School
Gregory, Joy 18.56 Evangelical Christian Academy
Cueto, Ines 21.00 Genoa-Hugo High School
Mann, Page 21.80 Bethune High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Graham, Tara 17.56 Peyton High School
Linnebur, Hope 17.81 Byers High School
Hardey, Ily 18.26 Platte Canyon High School
Ratliff, Emme 18.54 Peyton High School
Wagner, Samantha 18.54 Platte Canyon High School
Harms, Zaida 18.68 Simla High School
Carr, Glorya 18.81 Genoa-Hugo High School
Cornell, Liberti 19.39 Elbert High School
Hickson, Kenade 19.49 Strasburg High School
Hartman, Daphne 19.75 Hi-Plains High School
Schmidt, Teal 20.11 Limon High School
Stone, Callie 20.11 Limon High School
Mote, Caroline 20.28 Evangelical Christian Academy
Parra, Jasmine 20.41 Strasburg High School
Gregg, Masyn 20.51 Peyton High School
Hielscher, Katie 20.91 Byers High School
Fuentes, Azalia 21.34 Burlington High School
Baty, Tiffany 21.34 Crowley County High School
Smith, Jessica 21.50 Elbert High School
Collins, Bri 21.53 Elbert High School
Pachak, Emma 24.79 Crowley County High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Richardson, Cecilia 6:02.49 Simla High School
Turner, Ava 6:24.36 Hi-Plains High School
Eymann, Averie 6:44.35 Byers High School
Campuzano, Maray 7:14.57 Burlington High School
Seligmann, Katie 7:24.95 Strasburg High School
Ricks, Skyla 7:25.24 Hanover High School
Forbis, Madison 7:45.55 Strasburg High School
Kopsch, Emily 8:30.74 Strasburg High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Haynie, Faith Peyton High School
Atkins, Charlie Evangelical Christian Academy
Smith, Myka Simla High School
Bertucci, Ilaria Bethune High School
Wheatley, Sage Peyton High School
Gregory, Joy Evangelical Christian Academy
Schulte, Maddy Flagler High School
Manahan, Morgan 28.25 Strasburg High School
Clementson, Dani 28.25 Platte Canyon High School
Morehead, Lauryn 28.39 Kiowa High School
Scofield, Haley 28.55 Swink High School
Owens, Brynlyn 28.89 Limon High School
Grover, Hannah 29.00 Platte Canyon High School
Brickell, Kylie 29.23 Simla High School
Roth, Madison 29.68 Byers High School
Hickson, Kenade 30.12 Strasburg High School
Gudenkauf, Jaden 30.35 Deer Trail High School
Stone, Jaylie 30.56 Flagler High School
Humphrey, Samara 30.85 Limon High School
Hernandez, Serenity 31.01 Hi-Plains High School
Lockhart, Jayli 31.40 Genoa-Hugo High School
Drechsler, Sandra 31.97 Peyton High School
Fuentes, Azalia 32.01 Burlington High School
Swennes, Morgan 32.29 Simla High School
Gassaway, Lexi 32.31 Platte Canyon High School
Chavez, Sammie 32.51 Crowley County High School
Diaz, Valeria 32.59 Hanover High School
Salazar, America 32.76 Burlington High School
Hart, Alyvia 33.06 Strasburg High School
Miller, Tarra 33.59 Genoa-Hugo High School
Martinez, Julianna 33.77 Crowley County High School
Atkins, Shea 33.88 Evangelical Christian Academy
Heger, Madelyne 34.76 Flagler High School
Hile, Jazmine 34.92 Hi-Plains High School
Mosso, Mia 35.86 Limon High School
Terry, Hanna 35.95 Deer Trail High School
Lorente Munoz, Marta 40.09 Genoa-Hugo High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mote, Caroline Evangelical Christian Academy
Perreault, Jordan Kiowa High School
Schmidt, Teal 1:00.05 Limon High School
Stone, Callie 1:00.05 Limon High School
Ripple, Alaina 1:00.10 Evangelical Christian Academy
Parra, Jasmine 1:01.02 Strasburg High School
Baty, Tiffany 1:01.81 Crowley County High School
Sayles, Jessica 1:03.88 Hi-Plains High School
Conwell, Madi 1:07.40 Platte Canyon High School
Pachak, Emma 1:10.13 Crowley County High School
Marrero, Peighton 49.41 Strasburg High School
Hardey, Ily 53.29 Platte Canyon High School
Wagner, Samantha 53.69 Platte Canyon High School
Richardson, Cecilia 57.02 Simla High School
Strasser, Dakota 57.20 Strasburg High School
Rasco, Bethany 57.29 Simla High School
Miller, Kasselynne 58.21 Peyton High School
Gregg, Masyn 58.53 Peyton High School
Hartman, Daphne 59.72 Hi-Plains High School
Carr, Glorya 59.91 Genoa-Hugo High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Strobel, Jamie Bethune High School
Devine, Lise Evangelical Christian Academy
Dalbec, Eowyn 12:28.39 Peyton High School
Rasco, Bethany 13:30.00 Simla High School
Schluessler, Meghan 14:05.91 Peyton High School
Cure, Whitney 14:11.01 Burlington High School
Tacha, Katelyn 15:21.53 Limon High School
Oberdorf, Sydney 15:40.56 Byers High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Ja'Niya Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Thompson, Enola Hi-Plains High School
Conwell, Madi Platte Canyon High School
Owens, Brynlyn 1:02.66 Limon High School
Middlemist, Emma 1:05.23 Strasburg High School
Murphy, McKenna 1:07.14 Simla High School
Ricks, Alexis 1:09.22 Hanover High School
Schulte, Maddy 1:11.00 Flagler High School
Estrada, Karina 1:11.34 Burlington High School
Hernandez, Serenity 1:11.74 Hi-Plains High School
Schluessler, Meghan 1:12.00 Peyton High School
Perez, Eli 1:12.12 Byers High School
Tuttle, Landri 1:12.55 Peyton High School
McGehee, Rorey 1:14.71 Elbert High School
Drechsler, Sandra 1:14.98 Peyton High School
Diaz, Valeria 1:15.23 Hanover High School
Vigil, Adonia 1:15.35 Crowley County High School
Rojas, Isis 1:15.49 Byers High School
Ruhs, Peyton 1:16.12 Bethune High School
Hart, Alyvia 1:18.83 Strasburg High School
Harr, Skyla 1:19.51 Simla High School
Salazar, America 1:22.12 Burlington High School
Smith, Lindsey 1:22.44 Deer Trail High School
Martinez, Julianna 1:25.90 Crowley County High School
McCaffrey, Rachel 1:27.39 Flagler High School
Jones-Reinschmidt, Sierra 1:30.35 Platte Canyon High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:00.07 Crowley County High School
Relay Team A 1:00.09 Burlington High School
Relay Team A 1:00.30h Byers High School
Relay Team A 52.62 Strasburg High School
Relay Team A 53.56 Platte Canyon High School
Relay Team A 53.94 Peyton High School
Relay Team A 55.72 Limon High School
Relay Team A 55.93 Kiowa High School
Relay Team A 56.18 Evangelical Christian Academy
Relay Team A 57.56 Deer Trail High School
Relay Team A 59.11 Hi-Plains High School
Relay Team A 59.71 Simla High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:49.92 Strasburg High School
Relay Team A 1:54.30 Limon High School
Relay Team A 1:54.39 Platte Canyon High School
Relay Team A 1:54.67 Peyton High School
Relay Team A 1:59.46 Byers High School
Relay Team A 2:02.50 Simla High School
Relay Team A 2:03.83 Deer Trail High School
Relay Team A 2:11.23 Crowley County High School
Relay Team A 2:15.07 Evangelical Christian Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:25.04 Strasburg High School
Relay Team A 4:30.75 Peyton High School
Relay Team A 4:44.20 Simla High School
Relay Team A 4:45.99 Burlington High School
Relay Team A 4:48.74 Evangelical Christian Academy
Relay Team A 4:59.20h Byers High School
Relay Team A 5:05.01 Hanover High School
Relay Team A 5:10.59 Crowley County High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 11:30.01 Peyton High School
Relay Team A 11:50.77 Simla High School
Relay Team A 11:51.48 Strasburg High School
Relay Team A 12:12.34 Byers High School
Relay Team A 12:23.78 Crowley County High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Richardson, Cecilia 2:42.60 Simla High School
Turner, Ava 2:45.33 Hi-Plains High School
Smathers, Delilah 2:46.00h Evangelical Christian Academy
Castro, Anna 2:46.62 Evangelical Christian Academy
Cure, Sydney 2:55.00 Burlington High School
Seligmann, Katie 2:56.08 Strasburg High School
Kalcevic, Janice 2:57.34 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Murray, Batula 3:01.72 Peyton High School
Strobel, Jamie 3:02.54 Bethune High School
Wheatley, Sage 3:05.61 Peyton High School
Devine, Lise 3:06.34 Evangelical Christian Academy
Wardall, Ayslynn 3:06.53 Byers High School
Gauruder, Hannah 3:09.42 Peyton High School
Campuzano, Maray 3:11.41 Burlington High School
Forbis, Madison 3:13.99 Strasburg High School
Smith, Jessica 3:15.27 Elbert High School
Thompson, Enola 3:18.34 Hi-Plains High School
Ricks, Skyla 3:30.37 Hanover High School
Kopsch, Emily 3:38.08 Strasburg High School
McCaffrey, Rachel 3:49.73 Flagler High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:55.05 Strasburg High School
Relay Team A 1:57.37 Limon High School
Relay Team A 2:04.78 Simla High School
Relay Team A 2:05.22 Burlington High School
Relay Team A 2:05.81 Hi-Plains High School
Relay Team A 2:07.16 Byers High School
Relay Team A 2:13.16 Deer Trail High School
Relay Team A 2:16.50 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mackey, Zadie 139-4 Elbert High School
Walter, Avery 104-7 Crowley County High School
Martinez, Elizabeth 99-6 Crowley County High School
Heberlie, Charlotte 86-1 Swink High School
Ruhs, Peyton 82-10 Bethune High School
Friedrich, Anahera 81-4 Strasburg High School
Tacha, Jordyn 81-1 Limon High School
Mills, Brooke 80-1 Kiowa High School
Hightower, Elizabeth 79-11 Strasburg High School
Kirkpatrick, Sara 79-4 Kiowa High School
Rosler, Jazzy 78-9 Limon High School
Skinner, Annalee 78-7 Strasburg High School
Sparks, Kenley 76-9 Kiowa High School
Nehl, Tatum 75-4 Simla High School
Tacha, Katelyn 75-0 Limon High School
Schulte, Maddy 72-9 Flagler High School
Watkins, Eliana 69-4 Crowley County High School
Rector, Lauren 68-10 Simla High School
Hackley, Madylin 67-3 Peyton High School
Stone, Jaylie 66-6 Flagler High School
Crites, Brynna 66-6 Burlington High School
Hernandez, Jaden 64-6 Hi-Plains High School
Cobain, Keirstyn 64-1 Bethune High School
Henry, Vanessa 63-5 Burlington High School
List, Matilde 60-10 Burlington High School
Clark, Lily 56-0 Byers High School
Boger, Kaitlyn 55-0 Genoa-Hugo High School
Haynie, Faith 53-5 Peyton High School
Mann, Page 52-8 Bethune High School
Bernstrauch, Cheyanna 51-10 Swink High School
Campbell, Bailey 48-5 Genoa-Hugo High School
Kalcevic, Janice 48-3 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Lorente Munoz, Marta 47-10 Genoa-Hugo High School
Cisneros, Valeria 46-1 Deer Trail High School
Gorizzizzo, Danila 45-0 Byers High School
Conwell, Madi 42-4 Platte Canyon High School
Heit-Carnahan, Nevaeh 41-6 Byers High School
Gregg, Masyn Peyton High School
Ricotta, Sarah Platte Canyon High School
Ackerson, Ramaya Hanover High School
Scofield, Cassidy Swink High School
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sutton, Elana 4-6 Evangelical Christian Academy
Hartman, Daphne 4-6 Hi-Plains High School
Byrd, Kendra 4-6 Kiowa High School
Mills, Brooke 4-6 Kiowa High School
Heberlie, Charlotte 4-6 Swink High School
Murphy, McKenna 4-6 Simla High School
Kopsch, Emily 4-4 Strasburg High School
Perez, Eli 4-4 Byers High School
Strobel, Jamie 4-3 Bethune High School
Jesse, McKenna 4-3 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Tacha, Jordyn 4-2 Limon High School
Swennes, Morgan 4-2 Simla High School
Heger, Madelyne 4-0 Flagler High School
Smith, Ja'Niya 4-0 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Lee, Sierra 4-0 Simla High School
Wardall, Ayslynn 3-10 Byers High School
Heit-Carnahan, Nevaeh Byers High School
Haymore, Dejah Hi-Plains High School
Search, Hannah Platte Canyon High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Manahan, Morgan 15-5 Strasburg High School
Linnebur, Symantha 15-4 Byers High School
Owens, Brynlyn 15-2 Limon High School
Grover, Hannah 15-0 Platte Canyon High School
Damron, Natalie 14-10 Strasburg High School
Humphrey, Gianna 14-9 Limon High School
Kelly, Chyann 14-7.5 Platte Canyon High School
DeJong, Myah 14-3 Evangelical Christian Academy
Ruhs, Peyton 13-11 Bethune High School
Cornell, Liberti 13-10.25 Elbert High School
Kalcevic, Janice 13-6 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Fuentes, Azalia 13-5.5 Burlington High School
Linnebur, Hope 13-0.5 Byers High School
Collins, Bri 12-10.5 Elbert High School
Maranville, Kylie 12-5.5 Simla High School
Haymore, Dejah 12-1 Hi-Plains High School
Estrada, Karina 11-11 Burlington High School
Kopsch, Emily 11-10 Strasburg High School
Moses, Alexa 11-8 Hanover High School
Strobel, Jamie 11-7 Bethune High School
Lockhart, Jayli 11-7 Genoa-Hugo High School
Oberdorf, Sydney 11-5 Byers High School
Harr, Skyla 10-10 Simla High School
Atkins, Charlie 10-7 Evangelical Christian Academy
Jones-Reinschmidt, Sierra 8-2 Platte Canyon High School
Mason, Emily Hi-Plains High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mackey, Zadie 36-1 Elbert High School
Sutton, Elana 33-2.5 Evangelical Christian Academy
Gee, Shaylee 32-8.25 Peyton High School
Rosler, Jazzy 32-4 Limon High School
Delene, Julia 30-4 Strasburg High School
Martinez, Elizabeth 29-3 Crowley County High School
Kirkpatrick, Sara 29-1.5 Kiowa High School
Walter, Avery 29-1.5 Crowley County High School
Friedrich, Anahera 28-3 Strasburg High School
Linnebur, Sophie 27-10 Byers High School
Garner, Kerigan 27-2.75 Deer Trail High School
Thompson, Enola 26-6 Hi-Plains High School
Heberlie, Charlotte 26-4 Swink High School
Ruhs, Peyton 26-2 Bethune High School
Hightower, Elizabeth 25-2 Strasburg High School
Hernandez, Jaden 24-11 Hi-Plains High School
Nutz, Ava 24-7 Kiowa High School
Amaro, Marissa 24-5 Kiowa High School
Nehl, Tatum 23-10 Simla High School
Watkins, Eliana 23-8 Crowley County High School
Hackley, Madylin 23-6 Peyton High School
Schulte, Maddy 23-5 Flagler High School
Henry, Vanessa 23-5 Burlington High School
List, Matilde 23-4.25 Burlington High School
Quinteros, Julisa 23-1 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Butler, Abigail 22-8 Limon High School
Bernstrauch, Cheyanna 21-11 Swink High School
Rector, Lauren 21-5 Simla High School
Boger, Kaitlyn 21-3.5 Genoa-Hugo High School
Gassaway, Lexi 21-0 Platte Canyon High School
Cobain, Keirstyn 20-7 Bethune High School
Clark, Lily 20-6 Byers High School
Jesse, McKenna 20-6 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Haynie, Faith 20-5.25 Peyton High School
Cisneros, Valeria 19-4 Deer Trail High School
Hile, Jazmine 18-11 Hi-Plains High School
Ortiz, Maria 18-11 Limon High School
Crites, Brynna 18-8 Burlington High School
Gorizzizzo, Danila 17-11 Byers High School
Maranville, Charley 17-9 Simla High School
Gregory, Joy 17-3 Evangelical Christian Academy
Ricotta, Sarah 17-0 Platte Canyon High School
Campbell, Bailey 16-8 Genoa-Hugo High School
Bailey, JoHanna 16-6.5 Genoa-Hugo High School
Bertucci, Ilaria 16-4 Bethune High School
Ackerson, Ramaya 10-5 Hanover High School
Conwell, Madi Platte Canyon High School
Scofield, Cassidy Swink High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marrero, Peighton 34-6 Strasburg High School
Owens, Brynlyn 34-3 Limon High School
Grover, Hannah 32-6.5 Platte Canyon High School
Linnebur, Symantha 31-11 Byers High School
Harms, Zaida 31-10 Simla High School
DeJong, Myah 30-5.75 Evangelical Christian Academy
Graf, Graecyn 30-2 Strasburg High School
Smith, Ja'Niya 29-9.5 Arickaree/Woodlin High School
Roth, Madison 29-0.5 Byers High School
Seligmann, Katie 28-11 Strasburg High School
Cornell, Liberti 28-11 Elbert High School
Cure, Sydney 28-10 Burlington High School
Maranville, Kylie 28-4.5 Simla High School
Lockhart, Jayli 28-1.5 Genoa-Hugo High School
Humphrey, Samara 28-1.5 Limon High School
Eymann, Averie 25-11 Byers High School
Campuzano, Maray 25-6 Burlington High School
Haymore, Dejah 25-3.5 Hi-Plains High School
Rector, Lauren 22-9.5 Simla High School
Crose, Emma 21-0 Limon High School
Back to Top