Centennial League 9/10 Championships 2022

Littleton, CO

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Guzman, Leonardo Smoky Hill High School
Rodriguez, Juvenal Smoky Hill High School
Basaves, Mauricio Smoky Hill High School
Keegan, Michael Smoky Hill High School
Dupuis-Spiva, Lois Overland High School
Davis, Wondame 11.00 Overland High School
Warah, Peace 11.22 Eaglecrest High School
Sommers, Peyton 11.30 Cherokee Trail High School
Herron, Jordan 11.43 Cherry Creek High School
Wa Kalonji, Nkongolo 11.50 Grandview High School
Withecombe, Burke 11.57 Eaglecrest High School
Johnson Jr., Dwight 11.61 Cherry Creek High School
Puana, Samuel 11.77 Mullen High School
Jamison, Marquis 11.83 Cherokee Trail High School
Jackson Jr, Cory 11.89 Eaglecrest High School
Oesterle, Nitai 11.90h Cherry Creek High School
Owens, Ramadje 11.92 Eaglecrest High School
Landon, Morris 12.0 Grandview High School
Powers, Braden 12.0 Grandview High School
Stevenson, Jeremiah 12.00h Grandview High School
Seawell, Macallan 12.10h Cherry Creek High School
Pierce, Carson 12.14 Cherokee Trail High School
Scelza, Ben 12.23 Mullen High School
Tucker, Brian 12.24 Cherokee Trail High School
Seals-Fisher, Talil 12.56 Overland High School
Ballas , Daniel 12.6 Arapahoe High School
Juarez, Dylan 12.70 Arapahoe High School
Jolliff, Caleb 12.9 Arapahoe High School
Chanos , Clinton 13.20h Arapahoe High School
Hendrix, Avante 13.66 Overland High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hunt, Ty Grandview High School
Cooper, Ayomide Smoky Hill High School
Vazquez-Sandoval, Alexis Grandview High School
Jericho, Andrews 18.50h Grandview High School
Martinez, Pierce 18.63 Eaglecrest High School
Zhang, Wynton 18.75 Eaglecrest High School
Oesterle, Nitai 19.00h Cherry Creek High School
White, Mitchell 19.50h Cherry Creek High School
Thomas, Braylen 19.50h Grandview High School
Buckley, Patrick 19.58 Arapahoe High School
Majernik, Zachery 19.59 Smoky Hill High School
Wu, Ziyou 20.00h Cherry Creek High School
Lenderman, Jaxon 20.50h Cherry Creek High School
Quinones, Elijah 20.55 Eaglecrest High School
Dymond, Adam 20.86 Eaglecrest High School
Mangers , Marek 21.2 Arapahoe High School
Pullas , Nicolas 21.58 Arapahoe High School
Martin , Jacob 23.2 Arapahoe High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fischel-Case, Kellen Mullen High School
Tepper, Nolan Smoky Hill High School
Egan, Matthew Mullen High School
Hruska, Daniel 4:27.22 Cherry Creek High School
Zitek, Owen 4:45.37 Grandview High School
Sushinsky, Jacob 4:45.92 Mullen High School
Kato , Kyle 4:52.21 Arapahoe High School
White, Colton 4:53.78 Grandview High School
Blevins, Lucas 4:53.97 Grandview High School
Gilley, Trevor 4:57.67 Arapahoe High School
Tobin, Josh 5:02.80 Grandview High School
Cavazos, Michael 5:04.24 Cherokee Trail High School
Palombi, Gino 5:05.10 Cherokee Trail High School
Meeks, Duke 5:06.24 Cherokee Trail High School
Turner, Jackson 5:07.73 Arapahoe High School
Bishop, Noah 5:07.89 Smoky Hill High School
Scott, Isaac 5:11.30 Cherry Creek High School
Camp, Cole 5:13.00 Eaglecrest High School
Martinez, Benicio 5:15.50 Smoky Hill High School
Packer, Kaleb 5:23.66 Eaglecrest High School
Romero, Isaac 5:26.24 Cherokee Trail High School
Ballard , Jack 5:30.20h Arapahoe High School
Bundas, Colin 5:31.98 Eaglecrest High School
Raleigh, Cole 5:32.00h Cherry Creek High School
Scully, Aidan 5:35.18 Cherry Creek High School
Gutierrez, Gabriel 5:40.01 Eaglecrest High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Parmenter, Zach Smoky Hill High School
Basaves, Mauricio Smoky Hill High School
Al Tayyib, Zane Smoky Hill High School
Cooper, Ayomide Smoky Hill High School
Wilbon, Kahari 22.59 Cherokee Trail High School
Warah, Peace 22.59 Eaglecrest High School
Davis, Wondame 22.99 Overland High School
Withecombe, Burke 23.31 Eaglecrest High School
Hughes, Jayden 23.32 Cherokee Trail High School
Chapa, Cam 23.45 Eaglecrest High School
Johnson Jr., Dwight 23.59 Cherry Creek High School
Castelan Garcia, Abraham 23.89 Overland High School
Ward, Jarrius 23.94 Overland High School
Wang, Henry 24.0 Grandview High School
Hill, Eric 24.34 Eaglecrest High School
Herron, Jordan 24.51 Cherry Creek High School
Jamison, Marquis 24.57 Cherokee Trail High School
Powers, Braden 24.68 Grandview High School
Patel, Nikhil 24.88 Grandview High School
Kaufman, Ari 24.99 Mullen High School
Gien, Elijah 25.00h Cherry Creek High School
Helaine, Ethan 25.20 Arapahoe High School
Jones, Isaiah 25.24 Cherokee Trail High School
Karpel, Kaden 25.30h Cherry Creek High School
Verona, Cole 25.50h Grandview High School
Scelza, Ben 26.00 Mullen High School
Juarez, Dylan 26.05 Arapahoe High School
Ballas , Daniel 26.20h Arapahoe High School
Ashton, Josias 26.34 Overland High School
Kaminski, Carter 26.90h Arapahoe High School
Scelza, Oliver 26.92 Mullen High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hunt, Ty Grandview High School
Palmerio, Ryan Mullen High School
Wu, Ziyou Cherry Creek High School
Martinez, Pierce 43.73 Eaglecrest High School
Zhang, Wynton 47.01 Eaglecrest High School
Buckley, Patrick 47.65 Arapahoe High School
Oesterle, Nitai 47.80h Cherry Creek High School
Majernik, Zachery 47.85 Smoky Hill High School
White, Mitchell 49.5 Cherry Creek High School
Dymond, Adam 49.55 Eaglecrest High School
Quinones, Elijah 50.01 Eaglecrest High School
Lenderman, Jaxon 50.5 Cherry Creek High School
Pullas , Nicolas 51.49 Arapahoe High School
Vazquez-Sandoval, Alexis 52.00h Grandview High School
Jericho, Andrews 55.00h Grandview High School
Mangers , Marek 58.2 Arapahoe High School
Martin , Jacob 66.4 Arapahoe High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hitz, Ethan Grandview High School
Kato , Kyle 10:08.84 Arapahoe High School
Tobin, Josh 10:32.87 Grandview High School
White, Colton 10:38.68 Grandview High School
Colson, Danek 10:45.00 Grandview High School
Lockard, Douglas 10:50.99 Arapahoe High School
Palombi, Gino 10:54.83 Cherokee Trail High School
Turner, Jackson 10:54.92 Arapahoe High School
Gilbert, Alex 10:57.33 Cherry Creek High School
Camp, Cole 11:01.49 Eaglecrest High School
Kertz, Andrew 11:01.54 Cherokee Trail High School
Ballard , Jack 11:20.20 Arapahoe High School
Cavazos, Michael 11:33.63 Cherokee Trail High School
Meeks, Duke 11:45.24 Cherokee Trail High School
Bush, Joe 11:50.0 Cherry Creek High School
Landry, Harrison 12:10.0 Cherry Creek High School
Wilcox, Henry 12:46.0 Cherry Creek High School
Smith, Finn 12:49.36 Eaglecrest High School
Morris, Davin 13:17.01 Eaglecrest High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rodriguez, Juvenal 1:00.59 Smoky Hill High School
Houston, Ian 1:01.59 Mullen High School
Scelza, Oliver 1:02.79 Mullen High School
Hansen , Jake 1:03.80h Arapahoe High School
Manual, Termaine 1:04.10 Overland High School
Chanos , Clinton 1:04.20h Arapahoe High School
Loos, Alexander 1:05.30h Arapahoe High School
Ashton, Joshua 1:05.37 Overland High School
Wilbon, Kahari 50.21 Cherokee Trail High School
Sommers, Peyton 50.88 Cherokee Trail High School
Warah, Peace 51.51 Eaglecrest High School
Davis, Wondame 52.00 Overland High School
McDavid, William 52.07 Cherry Creek High School
Chapa, Cam 53.19 Eaglecrest High School
Condie, Aidan 53.34 Cherokee Trail High School
Wang, Henry 53.43 Grandview High School
Knapke, Aiden 55.00 Cherry Creek High School
Dattilo, Dylan 55.10h Cherry Creek High School
Steiner, Joseph 55.53 Eaglecrest High School
Mathias, Mehir 55.63 Grandview High School
Verona, Cole 56.00h Grandview High School
Hill, Eric 56.24 Eaglecrest High School
Cecil, Calvin 57.50h Cherry Creek High School
Helaine, Ethan 58.20h Arapahoe High School
Carney, Kaeden 58.24 Cherokee Trail High School
Swickard, Wesly 59.56 Mullen High School
Allen, Maasai 59.85 Overland High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 44.17 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 44.46 Cherokee Trail High School
Relay Team A 44.95 Smoky Hill High School
Relay Team A 45.49 Eaglecrest High School
Relay Team A 46.20h Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A 47.00 Overland High School
Relay Team A 47.00h Grandview High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:31.57 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 1:32.41 Smoky Hill High School
Relay Team A 1:33.96 Eaglecrest High School
Relay Team A 1:34.28 Cherokee Trail High School
Relay Team A 1:35.03 Overland High School
Relay Team A 1:36.20h Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A 1:40.00h Grandview High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:20.32 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 3:29.32 Smoky Hill High School
Relay Team A 3:36.24 Cherokee Trail High School
Relay Team A 3:45.41 Eaglecrest High School
Relay Team A 3:50.20h Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A 3:56.98 Mullen High School
Relay Team A 4:10.00h Grandview High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Grandview High School
Relay Team A 11:20.24 Cherokee Trail High School
Relay Team A 8:16.65 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 9:10.20h Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A 9:24.18 Eaglecrest High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fischel-Case, Kellen Mullen High School
Sushinsky, Jacob Mullen High School
Egan, Matthew Mullen High School
Silva, Aidan Smoky Hill High School
Duran Forsythe, Dominic Smoky Hill High School
Larsen, McKay 2:02.66 Cherokee Trail High School
Smith, Brady 2:02.91 Cherokee Trail High School
Blevins, Lucas 2:08.08 Grandview High School
Zitek, Owen 2:08.17 Grandview High School
Bennett, Alex 2:10.00h Grandview High School
Cummings, Jonas 2:11.84 Eaglecrest High School
Foerster, Alek 2:12.79 Smoky Hill High School
Keppy, Evan 2:13.64 Eaglecrest High School
Jones, Ethan 2:16.84 Eaglecrest High School
Rankin, Teddy 2:18.00h Grandview High School
Watson, Markese 2:19.63 Eaglecrest High School
Belcher, Caleb 2:20.81 Mullen High School
Parish, Luke 2:22.00h Cherry Creek High School
Dillon , Micah 2:27.20h Arapahoe High School
Dempsey, Henry 2:28.00h Cherry Creek High School
Romero, Jacob 2:29.93 Cherokee Trail High School
Olson, Eric 2:31.20h Arapahoe High School
Weston, Cade 2:33.20h Arapahoe High School
Norford, Luke 2:35.00h Cherry Creek High School
Slovut, Simon 2:37.20h Arapahoe High School
Crippen, Andrew 2:37.24 Cherokee Trail High School
Yang, Nathan 2:40.00h Cherry Creek High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus Throw 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ward, Jarrius 141-9 Overland High School
Knox, William 130-0 Arapahoe High School
Indukuri, Aneesh 122-11 Cherokee Trail High School
Brown , Benjamin 112-6 Arapahoe High School
Adams, Marcus 111-7.5 Cherokee Trail High School
Weatherby, Kael 111-1 Eaglecrest High School
Goeglein, Thomas 110-11 Cherry Creek High School
McDavid, William 105-0 Cherry Creek High School
Evans, Grant 104-3 Cherry Creek High School
Pratt, Dallin 103-0 Cherokee Trail High School
Barker, Xander 102-0 Arapahoe High School
Barrera Hernandez, Francisco 99-5 Overland High School
Minty, Tristan 95-11.5 Eaglecrest High School
Silver, Velasquez Delao 92-10 Overland High School
Manos, Niko 91-8.5 Grandview High School
Granadino, Nathan 91-5 Cherokee Trail High School
Olivas P-Kavanaugh, Julien 89-6 Eaglecrest High School
Abdelkarir, Imran 89-2 Overland High School
Williams, Derek 81-8 Grandview High School
King, Mike 75-0 Grandview High School
RaPue , Gabe 74-3 Arapahoe High School
Harry, Caden 71-1 Eaglecrest High School
Avila Garcia, Brandon 69-8.2 Smoky Hill High School
Grantham, Carson Smoky Hill High School
Ruelas, Pablo Smoky Hill High School
Barlow, Zane Smoky Hill High School
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Eckhardt, Charlie 5-9 Arapahoe High School
Wadsworth, Antonio 5-6 Arapahoe High School
David , Carson 5-6 Arapahoe High School
Jolliff, Caleb 5-6 Arapahoe High School
Diggins, Jayden 5-5 Eaglecrest High School
Stevenson, Jeremiah 5-4 Grandview High School
Gardner, Rylan 4-4 Grandview High School
Alvarez, Frank Grandview High School
Vugrin, Colin Smoky Hill High School
Naastad, Devan Smoky Hill High School
Duran Forsythe, Dominic Smoky Hill High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bourke, Brendon 19-1.25 Cherry Creek High School
Alexander, Jonathan 18-11 Mullen High School
Leslie, Jordan 18-9.75 Mullen High School
Jones, Isaiah 18-9 Cherokee Trail High School
David , Carson 18-9 Arapahoe High School
Wadsworth, Antonio 18-6.75 Arapahoe High School
Tizazu, Bezalel 18-6 Eaglecrest High School
Landon, Morris 18-5.5 Grandview High School
Basaves, Mauricio 18-4 Smoky Hill High School
Wa Kalonji, Nkongolo 18-0 Grandview High School
Oesterle, Nitai 17-8 Cherry Creek High School
Seals-Fisher, Talil 17-8 Overland High School
Jolliff, Caleb 17-5 Arapahoe High School
Gutierrez, Gabriel 16-10 Eaglecrest High School
Patel, Nikhil 16-10 Grandview High School
Thomas, Braylen 16-0 Grandview High School
Sieve, Jack 16-0 Cherokee Trail High School
Collins, William 15-10 Cherokee Trail High School
Deane III, Morgan 15-10 Cherokee Trail High School
Cyphers, Brannum 15-10 Mullen High School
Pullas , Nicolas 15-9 Arapahoe High School
Batzaya, Jonon 15-0 Cherry Creek High School
Louis, Mercius 14-5 Overland High School
Speech, Timothy 13-5.75 Eaglecrest High School
Dupuis-Spiva, Lois Overland High School
Ashton, Josias Overland High School
Keegan, Michael Smoky Hill High School
Cooper, Ayomide Smoky Hill High School
Naastad, Devan Smoky Hill High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Philson, Miles 11-1 Cherokee Trail High School
DeNezza, Luke 10-0 Mullen High School
Waters, Taylor 9-0 Cherokee Trail High School
Guthrie, Alex 8-8 Cherokee Trail High School
Ballard , Jack 8-6 Arapahoe High School
Dillon , Micah 8-0 Arapahoe High School
Jones , Casey 8-0 Arapahoe High School
Olsen, Jacob 7-6 Cherokee Trail High School
Lockard, Douglas 6-6 Arapahoe High School
Pence, Grayson Cherry Creek High School
Taboada-Cross, Andres Mullen High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ward, Jarrius 40-7.75 Overland High School
Adams, Marcus 40-2 Cherokee Trail High School
Knox, William 39-10.5 Arapahoe High School
Weatherby, Kael 37-11 Eaglecrest High School
Brown , Benjamin 37-6.5 Arapahoe High School
Indukuri, Aneesh 36-6.25 Cherokee Trail High School
Manos, Niko 35-6.5 Grandview High School
Abdelkarir, Imran 33-6.5 Overland High School
Pratt, Dallin 32-5 Cherokee Trail High School
Minty, Tristan 32-2 Eaglecrest High School
Barker, Xander 32-2 Arapahoe High School
Goeglein, Thomas 31-9 Cherry Creek High School
Granadino, Nathan 31-5 Cherokee Trail High School
Barrera Hernandez, Francisco 31-5 Overland High School
Avila Garcia, Brandon 31-1.5 Smoky Hill High School
King, Mike 31-0 Grandview High School
Harry, Caden 31-0 Eaglecrest High School
Silver, Velasquez Delao 30-2 Overland High School
Williams, Derek 30-0 Grandview High School
Evans, Grant 29-11 Cherry Creek High School
Olivas P-Kavanaugh, Julien 28-9 Eaglecrest High School
RaPue , Gabe 25-10 Arapahoe High School
Grantham, Carson Smoky Hill High School
Ruelas, Pablo Smoky Hill High School
Stephens, Isiah Smoky Hill High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bourke, Brendon 42-3 Cherry Creek High School
Eckhardt, Charlie 41-0 Arapahoe High School
Smith, Jaden 40-6.5 Cherokee Trail High School
Strand, Lincoln 39-10.75 Cherokee Trail High School
Tizazu, Bezalel 39-9 Eaglecrest High School
Seals-Fisher, Talil 38-10.5 Overland High School
Sieve, Jack 38-3.2 Cherokee Trail High School
Dymond, Jacob 38-3 Eaglecrest High School
David , Carson 37-8 Arapahoe High School
Gien, Elijah 37-0 Cherry Creek High School
Wa Kalonji, Nkongolo 36-11 Grandview High School
Pence, Grayson 36-0 Cherry Creek High School
Cyphers, Brannum 36-0 Mullen High School
Steiner, Joseph 35-0.75 Eaglecrest High School
Majernik, Zachery 34-9.5 Smoky Hill High School
Mccullough, Brandon 34-8 Cherokee Trail High School
Landon, Morris 34-0 Grandview High School
Patel, Nikhil 33-0 Grandview High School
Thomas, Braylen 33-0 Grandview High School
Keegan, Michael 31-2.5 Smoky Hill High School
Kaminski, Carter 30-4 Arapahoe High School
Johns, Noah 29-5 Arapahoe High School
Speech, Timothy Eaglecrest High School
Basaves, Mauricio Smoky Hill High School
Naastad, Devan Smoky Hill High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Guadagnoli, Miabella Mullen High School
Mallett, Destiny Overland High School
Lopez, Alysandra Smoky Hill High School
Wilson, Jaylynn 12.41 Eaglecrest High School
Cunningham, Gabriella 12.73 Grandview High School
Holliman, Leiava 12.95 Grandview High School
Lousberg, Paige 13.02 Mullen High School
Hancock, Sanaai 13.38 Cherokee Trail High School
Davis, Andrea 13.48 Grandview High School
Skinner, Magnolia 13.49 Cherry Creek High School
McCarthy, Shannon 13.52 Mullen High School
Pelaez, Ava 13.61 Cherokee Trail High School
Rothenberg, Jane 13.66 Cherry Creek High School
Goldy, Bridget 13.75 Cherry Creek High School
Deferme, Emerson 13.90 Grandview High School
Threlkeld, Ella 14.00h Cherry Creek High School
Plumb, Paige 14.06 Arapahoe High School
Jones, Jzunie 14.19 Mullen High School
Adamson , Kiana 14.20h Arapahoe High School
Hazak, Brianna 14.38 Overland High School
Baskin, Sidnee 14.40 Overland High School
Hatcher, Cheyenne 14.51 Smoky Hill High School
Bryant, Taiya 14.68 Eaglecrest High School
Gay, Jayla 14.75 Eaglecrest High School
Gaede, Lily 14.84 Cherokee Trail High School
Arthur, Abigail 14.99 Eaglecrest High School
Quach, Lily 15.04 Cherokee Trail High School
Parker, Halle 15.7 Arapahoe High School
Rosen, Brielle 16.3 Arapahoe High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Powe, Kaeli 15.56 Cherokee Trail High School
Carlsen, Rachel 16.48 Eaglecrest High School
Davis, Andrea 16.65 Grandview High School
George, McKenna 18.28 Eaglecrest High School
Rogers, Isabelle 19.00h Cherry Creek High School
Payne, Genesis 19.54 Eaglecrest High School
Hatcher, Cheyenne 19.81 Smoky Hill High School
Clementz, Hailey 20.00h Cherry Creek High School
Mikesell, Nadia 20.16 Eaglecrest High School
Berke, Cora 21.00h Cherry Creek High School
Houlette, Elizabeth 23.5 Arapahoe High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wolfe, Baylor 5:20.40 Cherry Creek High School
Pellegrino, Mia 5:34.16 Cherry Creek High School
Lippold, Madison 5:36.12 Cherokee Trail High School
Mojica, Ashlynn 5:36.42 Grandview High School
Pace, Julia 5:36.57 Grandview High School
Perdew, Carly 5:39.00 Arapahoe High School
Abeyta, Summer 5:52.82 Grandview High School
Rohrig, Emerson 5:59.23 Grandview High School
Hamm, Sophie 6:13.54 Cherry Creek High School
Hart, Emma 6:35.00h Cherry Creek High School
Blaschke, Katie 6:35.32 Mullen High School
Jorgensen, Vanessa 7:30.19 Eaglecrest High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hatcher, Cheyenne Smoky Hill High School
Stanga, Annemarie Mullen High School
Lopez, Alysandra Smoky Hill High School
Wilson, Jaylynn 25.63 Eaglecrest High School
Lousberg, Paige 27.21 Mullen High School
Hancock, Sanaai 27.24 Cherokee Trail High School
Davis, Andrea 27.57 Grandview High School
Gammon, Lydia 27.77 Mullen High School
Holliman, Leiava 28.03 Grandview High School
Rothenberg, Jane 28.10 Cherry Creek High School
Traylor-Statewright, Triniti 28.24 Cherokee Trail High School
Skinner, Magnolia 28.26 Cherry Creek High School
Pelaez, Ava 28.44 Cherokee Trail High School
Goldy, Bridget 28.55 Cherry Creek High School
Mojica, Cameron 29.00h Grandview High School
Biosse, Alana 29.01 Cherokee Trail High School
Duodu, Carina 29.22 Eaglecrest High School
Baskin, Sidnee 29.52 Overland High School
Bryant, Taiya 29.79 Eaglecrest High School
Erickson Solonika, Isobel 30.00h Cherry Creek High School
Adamson , Kiana 30.6 Arapahoe High School
Jones, Jzunie 30.89 Mullen High School
Parker, Halle 32.7 Arapahoe High School
Mallett, Destiny 33.00 Overland High School
Rosen, Brielle 34.2 Arapahoe High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Berke, Cora 1:01.00h Cherry Creek High School
Houlette, Elizabeth 1:17.2 Arapahoe High School
Cunningham, Gabriella 45.28 Grandview High School
Carlsen, Rachel 47.74 Eaglecrest High School
Allen, Ka'Moyyah 49.71 Cherokee Trail High School
Mikesell, Nadia 55.60 Eaglecrest High School
Payne, Genesis 55.78 Eaglecrest High School
Rogers, Isabelle 56.00h Cherry Creek High School
George, McKenna 56.32 Eaglecrest High School
Hatcher, Cheyenne 58.33 Smoky Hill High School
Clementz, Hailey 59.00h Cherry Creek High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Sierra Cherry Creek High School
Tanugundla, Maria Snigdha Cherry Creek High School
Sundaram, Kareena Cherry Creek High School
Piepgras, Paisley 11:41.98 Cherry Creek High School
Rohrig, Emerson 13:13.60 Grandview High School
Little, Milar 14:03.09 Eaglecrest High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wehrenberg, Anna 1:01.28 Grandview High School
Schatz, Alexis 1:04.00h Cherry Creek High School
Long, Lauryn 1:04.27 Arapahoe High School
Bird Bear, Kennedie 1:04.42 Grandview High School
Jones, Madeleine 1:05.00h Cherry Creek High School
Erickson Solonika, Isobel 1:06.00h Cherry Creek High School
Stanga, Annemarie 1:09.45 Mullen High School
Reynolds, Sarah 1:10.00h Cherry Creek High School
Burns, Kaylee 1:14.08 Eaglecrest High School
Shrestha, Shrya 1:18.32 Eaglecrest High School
Wilson, Jaylynn 59.60 Eaglecrest High School
Hatak, Allison 71.2 Arapahoe High School
Cowles, Paige 75.4 Arapahoe High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 50.69 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 52.34 Eaglecrest High School
Relay Team A 54.27 Cherokee Trail High School
Relay Team A 55.83 Grandview High School
Relay Team A 57.20h Arapahoe High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:51.49 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 1:54.73 Eaglecrest High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:09.44 Cherokee Trail High School
Relay Team A 4:10.00h Grandview High School
Relay Team A 4:20.00h Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 4:21.98 Mullen High School
Relay Team A 4:30.20h Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A 4:30.94 Eaglecrest High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:30.20 Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A 11:20.87 Eaglecrest High School
Relay Team A 9:17.27 Cherry Creek High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Crumb, Kadia Grandview High School
Mitchell, Kailyn Smoky Hill High School
Wolfe, Kinley 2:18.62 Cherry Creek High School
Pace, Julia 2:25.50 Grandview High School
Laughlin, Caroline 2:26.67 Cherry Creek High School
Bridges, Anna 2:27.12 Arapahoe High School
Abeyta, Summer 2:34.58 Grandview High School
Mojica, Ashlynn 2:35.21 Grandview High School
Shaw, Ellie 2:36.55 Eaglecrest High School
Hodges, Taylor 2:36.66 Cherokee Trail High School
Hockin, Genevieve 2:40.02 Mullen High School
Blaschke, Katie 2:49.66 Mullen High School
Naraoka, Lin 2:54.01 Eaglecrest High School
Tatek, Selam 2:55.00h Cherry Creek High School
Kress, Claire 2:55.00h Cherry Creek High School
Howell, Ana 2:57.10 Smoky Hill High School
Zucker, Ailiana 3:16.51 Smoky Hill High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus Throw 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Edwards, Addison 119-0 Cherry Creek High School
Hyslop, Raziah 94-6.5 Cherokee Trail High School
Snow, Willow 83-0 Cherokee Trail High School
Hommes, Maci 74-0 Cherokee Trail High School
Williams, Royle 66-2 Arapahoe High School
Denard, Alicia 65-6 Overland High School
Wallace, Kayla 61-11 Arapahoe High School
Novak, Kendra 61-7 Eaglecrest High School
Marine, Alexis 57-8 Smoky Hill High School
Bond, Katie 57-3 Grandview High School
Chen, Amanda 56-4 Cherry Creek High School
Ming, Scarlett 46-2 Eaglecrest High School
Alimova, Anisa 45-0 Eaglecrest High School
Bridgham, Shiloh 37-9.5 Eaglecrest High School
Cesar, Chelsea Smoky Hill High School
Fifita, Poli Smoky Hill High School
Williams, Zariah Smoky Hill High School
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Galloway, Ryen 5-3 Cherokee Trail High School
Davis, Andrea 5-2 Grandview High School
Bui, Keona 4-10 Grandview High School
Gibson, Nia 4-8 Grandview High School
Glunz, Sajal 4-8 Grandview High School
Miller, Delainey 4-8 Cherokee Trail High School
Biosse, Alana 4-6 Cherokee Trail High School
Leach, Haley 4-0 Arapahoe High School
Adamson , Kiana 4-0 Arapahoe High School
Parker, Halle 3-11 Arapahoe High School
Barber, Vivian Cherry Creek High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hazak, Brianna 16-4.5 Overland High School
Plumb, Paige 16-2.75 Arapahoe High School
Deferme, Emerson 16-1.25 Grandview High School
Semerod, Keegan 15-2.25 Cherry Creek High School
Pelaez, Ava 14-3.5 Cherokee Trail High School
Suastes, Adrianne 14-2.75 Eaglecrest High School
Smith, Jenna 14-2.5 Grandview High School
Bryant, Taiya 14-0 Eaglecrest High School
Adams, Savannah 14-0 Grandview High School
Threlkeld, Ella 14-0 Cherry Creek High School
Jitta, Tanvi 13-11.5 Grandview High School
Bing, Kylaih 13-7.5 Eaglecrest High School
Leach, Haley 13-5.5 Arapahoe High School
Vaske, Cameryn 13-0 Cherry Creek High School
Patterson, Madison 12-8.5 Smoky Hill High School
Laurie, Samantha 12-6.5 Cherokee Trail High School
Lassiter, Trinity 12-3 Cherokee Trail High School
Hughes-Ulmer, Evelyn 11-8 Arapahoe High School
Sladovnik, Claire 11-2 Mullen High School
Mallett, Destiny Overland High School
Harwin, Coco Mullen High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Plumb, Paige 10-6 Arapahoe High School
Semerod, Keegan 9-1 Cherry Creek High School
Varela, Isabel 8-6 Cherry Creek High School
McDowell, Ammory 8-0 Mullen High School
Mojica, Cameron 7-1 Grandview High School
White, Sophia 6-2 Cherry Creek High School
Nagamani, Noor 6-2 Cherry Creek High School
Little, Milar Eaglecrest High School
O'Brien, Emma Eaglecrest High School
Smith, Jenna Grandview High School
Alpers, Makayla Mullen High School
Schwarz, Keira Mullen High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Edwards, Addison 34-8.5 Cherry Creek High School
Jitta, Tanvi 30-0.5 Grandview High School
Deferme, Emerson 30-0 Grandview High School
Marine, Alexis 29-9 Smoky Hill High School
Snow, Willow 28-4.5 Cherokee Trail High School
Hyslop, Raziah 27-1.75 Cherokee Trail High School
Williams, Royle 26-3.25 Arapahoe High School
Hommes, Maci 25-6 Cherokee Trail High School
Novak, Kendra 23-0 Eaglecrest High School
Bond, Katie 23-0 Grandview High School
Denard, Alicia 22-1 Overland High School
Wallace, Kayla 19-6.5 Arapahoe High School
Ming, Scarlett 18-3 Eaglecrest High School
Alimova, Anisa 18-0 Eaglecrest High School
Bridgham, Shiloh 17-8.5 Eaglecrest High School
Chen, Amanda 17-8 Cherry Creek High School
Cesar, Chelsea Smoky Hill High School
Fifita, Poli Smoky Hill High School
Williams, Zariah Smoky Hill High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Sprint Medley Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 1:54.87 Mullen High School
Relay Team A 1:56.0 Grandview High School
Relay Team A 1:56.74 Eaglecrest High School
Relay Team A 2:01.24 Cherokee Trail High School
Relay Team A 2:10.20h Arapahoe High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thompson, Sky 36-2 Cherokee Trail High School
Galloway, Ryen 34-0.5 Cherokee Trail High School
Plumb, Paige 33-6.5 Arapahoe High School
Cunningham, Gabriella 32-11.5 Grandview High School
Adams, Savannah 32-9.75 Grandview High School
Carbone, Carmela 31-5 Mullen High School
George, McKenna 31-1.5 Eaglecrest High School
Smith, Jenna 29-10 Grandview High School
Patterson, Madison 29-6.25 Smoky Hill High School
Lassiter, Trinity 29-4.25 Cherokee Trail High School
Glunz, Sajal 29-0 Grandview High School
Sladovnik, Claire 28-0 Mullen High School
Biosse, Alana 27-5.5 Cherokee Trail High School
Bing, Kylaih 26-3 Eaglecrest High School
Back to Top