HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.14 |
Peyton Holmes
|
Valor Christian High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
12.19 |
Peyton Holmes
|
Valor Christian High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:50.29 |
Emma Stutzman
|
Pomona High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:10.10 |
Hanan Aldelemy
|
Dakota Ridge High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:14.82 |
Taylor Rorick
|
Valor Christian High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.30 |
Madison Bates
|
Golden High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
10:57.20 |
Brooke Wilson
|
Valor Christian High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:12.89 |
Taylor Rorick
|
Valor Christian High School
|
400 Meter Dash Prelims |
57.21 |
Jocelyn Millican
|
Valor Christian High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.65 |
Aspen Webb
|
Chatfield High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:35.52 |
Relay Team
|
Dakota Ridge High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:16.96 |
Jocelyn Millican
|
Valor Christian High School
|
Discus Finals |
120-4 |
Dalana Jakovljevic
|
Littleton High School
|
Discus Finals |
122-8 |
Mary Ella Brooks
|
Ralston Valley High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-6 |
Farrah Eike
|
Valor Christian High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-7 |
Eva Bellot
|
Green Mountain High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-7.75 |
Alyssa Pedraza
|
Wheat Ridge High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-1.25 |
Mary Ella Brooks
|
Ralston Valley High School
|
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals |
1:52.01 |
Relay Team
|
Valor Christian High School
|
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals |
1:52.95 |
Relay Team
|
Dakota Ridge High School
|
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals |
1:54.66 |
Relay Team
|
Lakewood High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
37-1 |
Kailani Forbes
|
Columbine High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.68 |
Jack Wetterling
|
Valor Christian High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:17.85 |
Drew Costelow
|
Valor Christian High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:18.32 |
Dane Eike
|
Valor Christian High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:23.34 |
Kaeden Dendorfer
|
Valor Christian High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:24.60 |
Patrick Doty
|
Conifer High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
38.00 |
Jack Wetterling
|
Valor Christian High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
38.25 |
Jack Wetterling
|
Valor Christian High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
7:48.80 |
Relay Team
|
Valor Christian High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:09.39 |
Relay Team
|
Golden High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:56.23 |
Dane Eike
|
Valor Christian High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.18 |
Cameron Shull
|
Golden High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.33 |
Henry Stubenrauch
|
Golden High School
|
Discus Finals |
152-1 |
Geno Pena
|
Dakota Ridge High School
|
Discus Finals |
156-1 |
Montrey Strickland
|
Golden High School
|
Discus Finals |
171-6 |
Charlie Lafore
|
Chatfield High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
53-8.5 |
Montrey Strickland
|
Golden High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
60-8.5 |
Charlie Lafore
|
Chatfield High School
|