Ron Keller Invitational 2024

Durango, CO

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Prince, Elijah Telluride High School
Bell, Cameron Ignacio High School
Gipe, Josiah Monument Valley
Cotonuts, Kenai Montezuma-Cortez High School
Plewe, Cruz Montezuma-Cortez High School
Dillman, Charlie 4:29.17 Durango High School
Snow, Miles 4:38.90 Durango High School
Villalba, Mario 4:42.91 Alamosa High School
Bonanno, AJ 4:52.15 Durango High School
Sager, Tristan 4:53.71 Bayfield High School
Schweitz, Slader 4:54.00 Durango High School
Dokson, Tyler 4:55.69 Alamosa High School
Burcham, Cayson 4:57.64 Ignacio High School
Dorko, Brodie 5:07.80 Durango High School
McKillop, sean 5:07.81 Telluride High School
Matta, Cruz 5:08.13 Del Norte High School
Enea, Rocco 5:09.74 Durango High School
Purcell, Jack 5:10.70 Durango High School
Ramirez, Johnathan 5:13.62 Alamosa High School
Martinez, Emilio 5:29.34 Alamosa High School
Lively, Benjamin 5:30.57 Durango High School
Lowe, Owen 5:33.45 Dolores High School
Yarbrough, Joshua 5:44.15 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Smith, Corvin 5:44.98 Dolores High School
Kirkland, Carsten 5:45.99 Alamosa High School
Carroll, Hunter 5:47.49 Bayfield High School
Blair, William 5:47.64 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Windy Boy, Thunder 5:49.38 Ignacio High School
Horning, Charles 5:57.66 Telluride High School
Faber, Trevor 6:02.88 Pagosa Springs High School
Drew, Gunnar 6:03.83 Telluride High School
Lopez, Danny 6:12.39 Alamosa High School
Sauzameda, Roberto 6:28.50 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Loper, Peter 6:29.25 Lake City Community School
Kurtz, Ryan 6:51.39 Bayfield High School
Zinn, Logan 6:52.38 Bayfield High School
Sewell, Justin 6:58.35 Pagosa Springs High School
Chaney, Jackson 6:59.25 Pagosa Springs High School
Ethier, Blake 7:43.88 Bayfield High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 81 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kennedy-Jones, Will Bayfield High School
Shortman, Akecheta Monument Valley
Stanley, Riley Monument Valley
Casillas, Ayden 11.27 Bayfield High School
Fancher, Jaxon 11.28 Durango High School
Lucero, Colton 11.37 Pagosa Springs High School
Tripp, Seb 11.42 Durango High School
Ritter, Jonah 11.49 Mancos High School
Moeller, Brayden 11.57 Alamosa High School
Jackson, Brant 11.66 Alamosa High School
Palmer, Mason 11.76 Durango High School
Laner, Blake 11.78 Pagosa Springs High School
Armijo, Harley 11.82 Pagosa Springs High School
Halls, Gus 11.83 Durango High School
Zimmerman, Sean 11.84 Bayfield High School
Gordon, Grant 11.91 Durango High School
Wheat, Tay 11.98 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Dozier, Creede 12.00 Pagosa Springs High School
Carter, Gavin 12.04 Pagosa Springs High School
Preston, George 12.10 Durango High School
Brooks, Christopher 12.17 Alamosa High School
Matlock, Dane 12.17 Durango High School
Kinsley, Nathaniel 12.22 Pagosa Springs High School
Maestas, Jesse 12.24 Alamosa High School
Sandoval, James 12.31 Bayfield High School
Cuthbertson, Jacob 12.32 Durango High School
Fury, Colten 12.32 Dove Creek High School
Ramos, Alan 12.38 Durango High School
Marquez, Carson 12.41 Durango High School
Dean, Jeremiah 12.43 Pagosa Springs High School
Medenwaldt, Cole 12.48 Durango High School
Negrini, Giovanni 12.51 Alamosa High School
Hathale, Ridge 12.51 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Mahoney, Thomas 12.54 Telluride High School
Hurst, Houston 12.56 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Mora, Gabriel 12.60 Alamosa High School
Donelan, Logan 12.67 Bayfield High School
Nossaman, Kendrick 12.68 Ignacio High School
Treweek, Tray 12.69 Dolores High School
English, Presley 12.71 Durango High School
Wilcox, Kingston 12.78 Alamosa High School
Palate, Mark 12.81 Dolores High School
Taylor, Ace 12.85 Bayfield High School
Leonard, Caiden 12.87 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Arnoldi, Ethan 12.87 Alamosa High School
Brown, Caleb 12.92 Alamosa High School
Dixon, Bryson 12.92 Dove Creek High School
Baxter, Layne 12.96 Dove Creek High School
Bennetts, Xander 12.96 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Bryant, Price 12.99 Durango High School
Lopez, Jaden 13.04 Telluride High School
Baker, Jonathan 13.09 Pagosa Springs High School
Case, Cody 13.15 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Johnston, Keegan 13.15 Bayfield High School
Su, Jerry 13.18 Pagosa Springs High School
Heinrich, Charlie 13.28 Creede High School
Davis, Jonathan 13.29 Dove Creek High School
Southerland, Vance 13.31 Durango High School
Gardner, Adlai 13.36 Alamosa High School
Rodriguez, Jonathan 13.39 Pagosa Springs High School
Rantz, Zach 13.47 Dolores High School
Aragon, Nicholas 13.48 Dove Creek High School
King, Ryder 13.61 Pagosa Springs High School
Potts, James 13.63 Mancos High School
Roof, Michael 13.64 Dolores High School
Ion, Alex 13.67 Bayfield High School
Ethier, Jack 13.73 Bayfield High School
Vatter-Paez, Lucas 13.83 Telluride High School
Nicolas, Jeremiahs 13.90 Alamosa High School
Archibeque, Dylan 13.93 Dolores High School
Miranda, Gio 14.03 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Pontine, Zane 14.13 Ignacio High School
Tomminga, Conner 14.30 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Yarbrough, Hunter 14.35 Durango High School
Rodgers, Wyatt 14.41 Bayfield High School
Wong, Ty 14.49 Durango High School
Bianchi, Alexzander 14.50 Mancos High School
Marshall, David 14.54 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Mumbower, McKade 14.61 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Winslow, Julian 14.77 Dolores High School
Hollingsworth, Matthew 14.96 Alamosa High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Jeremiah Pagosa Springs High School
Sutherlin, Xavier 15.18 Durango High School
Alexander, Cody 16.99 Dove Creek High School
Soto, Raul 17.00 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Bromwell, Levi 17.02 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Flores, Ethan 17.64 Durango High School
Bennetts, Asher 17.77 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Stubby, Dawson 17.77 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Oliver, Wyatt 17.90 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Harper, Cole 17.94 Pagosa Springs High School
Keel, Atticus 18.11 Montezuma-Cortez High School
deKay, Lincoln 18.17 Ignacio High School
Zastrocky, Micah 18.34 Durango High School
Gray, Daniel 19.89 Dove Creek High School
Schiel, Jaxten 20.12 Pagosa Springs High School
Brann, Dillon 20.87 Ignacio High School
Rasmussen, Rei 21.69 Durango High School
Frame, Tristan 22.31 Pagosa Springs High School
Martineau, Orion 23.74 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 60 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thomas, Connor Pagosa Springs High School
Sliwkowski, Tyler Creede High School
King, Ryder Pagosa Springs High School
Wong, Ty Durango High School
Tomminga, Conner Montezuma-Cortez High School
Rasmussen, Rei Durango High School
Miranda, Gio Montezuma-Cortez High School
Casillas, Ayden 22.98 Bayfield High School
Moeller, Brayden 23.41 Alamosa High School
Jackson, Brant 23.76 Alamosa High School
Zahradnik, William 23.85 Durango High School
Baier, Malakai 24.35 Durango High School
Palmer, Mason 24.4 Durango High School
Carter, Gavin 24.41 Pagosa Springs High School
Armijo, Harley 24.65 Pagosa Springs High School
Matlock, Dane 24.66 Durango High School
Kinsley, Nathaniel 24.71 Pagosa Springs High School
Hathale, Ridge 24.89 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Laner, Blake 24.92 Pagosa Springs High School
Ramos, Alan 24.92 Durango High School
Mahoney, Thomas 25.41 Telluride High School
Negrini, Giovanni 25.52 Alamosa High School
Medenwaldt, Cole 25.61 Durango High School
Marquez, Carson 25.62 Durango High School
Dean, Jeremiah 25.71 Pagosa Springs High School
Sandoval, James 25.78 Bayfield High School
Leonard, Caiden 25.80 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Baker, Jonathan 26.10 Pagosa Springs High School
Hufnagel, Zachary 26.18 Bayfield High School
Roof, Michael 26.34 Dolores High School
Wilcox, Kingston 26.38 Alamosa High School
Bubolo, Mateo 26.42 Telluride High School
Hurst, Houston 26.44 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Bennetts, Xander 26.46 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Brann, Dillon 26.47 Ignacio High School
Sutherlin, Xavier 26.57 Durango High School
Brown, Caleb 26.70 Alamosa High School
Castaneda, Jacob 26.70 Pagosa Springs High School
Hunter, Lane 26.84 Bayfield High School
Su, Jerry 26.94 Pagosa Springs High School
Johnston, Keegan 27.00 Bayfield High School
English, Presley 27.03 Durango High School
Russell, Kyle 27.06 Bayfield High School
Case, Cody 27.21 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Heinrich, Charlie 27.31 Creede High School
Taylor, Ace 27.35 Bayfield High School
Vasek, Truman 27.39 Pagosa Springs High School
Ethier, Jack 27.70 Bayfield High School
Dixon, Bryson 27.98 Dove Creek High School
Rantz, Zach 28.20 Dolores High School
Southerland, Vance 28.41 Durango High School
Ion, Alex 28.54 Bayfield High School
Aragon, Nicholas 28.84 Dove Creek High School
Silverio, Ruben 28.87 Telluride High School
Pontine, Zane 29.11 Ignacio High School
Vatter-Paez, Lucas 29.22 Telluride High School
Rodas, Marvin 29.67 Alamosa High School
Marshall, David 29.70 Montezuma-Cortez High School
March, Liam 29.87 Durango High School
Yarbrough, Hunter 30.29 Durango High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gipe, Josiah Monument Valley
Bell, Cameron Ignacio High School
Baker, Miles Pagosa Springs High School
McKillop, sean 11:18.49 Telluride High School
Sutherlin, Porter 11:38.82 Bayfield High School
Kreutzer, Mads 11:52.46 Del Norte High School
Hernandez, Bryan 12:12.35 Alamosa High School
Thomas, Connor 12:32.40 Pagosa Springs High School
Carroll, Hunter 12:34.40 Bayfield High School
Myers, Corbin 12:34.59 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Plewe, Cruz 12:37.22 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Martinez, Emilio 12:46.43 Alamosa High School
Windy Boy, Thunder 12:46.98 Ignacio High School
Blair, William 13:00.88 Montezuma-Cortez High School
VanBuskirk, Benjamin 13:17.28 Durango High School
Sauzameda, Roberto 13:52.31 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Nehring, Eli 14:25.31 Pagosa Springs High School
Zinn, Logan 14:26.87 Bayfield High School
Loper, Peter 14:29.12 Lake City Community School
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mora, Gabriel Alamosa High School
Sutherlin, Xavier 43.07 Durango High School
Galbo, Joe 43.45 Telluride High School
Soto, Raul 43.75 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Flores, Ethan 44.26 Durango High School
Oliver, Wyatt 44.37 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Keel, Atticus 44.67 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Alexander, Cody 44.80 Dove Creek High School
Zastrocky, Micah 44.89 Durango High School
Fresquez, Bradey 45.21 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Bromwell, Levi 45.25 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Harper, Cole 45.61 Pagosa Springs High School
Stubby, Dawson 45.77 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Bennetts, Asher 46.37 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Hathale, Ridge 46.68 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Gandy, Colby 47.38 Del Norte High School
deKay, Lincoln 47.39 Ignacio High School
Gray, Daniel 47.86 Dove Creek High School
Kinsley, Nathaniel 48.28 Pagosa Springs High School
Gardner, Adlai 49.00 Alamosa High School
Brann, Dillon 50.47 Ignacio High School
Rasmussen, Rei 52.17 Durango High School
Heinrich, Charlie 52.17 Creede High School
Frame, Tristan 54.71 Pagosa Springs High School
Prince, Elijah 55.01 Telluride High School
Martineau, Orion 59.76 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thomas, Connor Pagosa Springs High School
Rantz, Zach Dolores High School
Southerland, Vance Durango High School
Mahoney, Thomas Telluride High School
Archibeque, Dylan Dolores High School
Rodriguez, Jonathan Pagosa Springs High School
Galbo, Joe Telluride High School
Phillips, Mason Durango High School
Lowe, Owen Dolores High School
Kirkland, Grant 1:00 Alamosa High School
Vatter-Paez, Lucas 1:01.40 Telluride High School
Silverio, Ruben 1:02.58 Telluride High School
Dennis, Leo 1:04.30 Pagosa Springs High School
Medenwaldt, Cole 1:04.62 Durango High School
Drew, Gunnar 1:04.62 Telluride High School
Humphries, Micah 1:04.97 Lake City Community School
Bouriague, Aven 1:05.12 Ignacio High School
Ethier, Jack 1:05.22 Bayfield High School
March, Liam 1:05.53 Durango High School
Nehring, Eli 1:06.57 Pagosa Springs High School
Halterman, Van 1:06.92 Pagosa Springs High School
Rodgers, Wyatt 1:09.92 Bayfield High School
Horning, Charles 1:10.08 Telluride High School
Hollingsworth, Matthew 1:18.49 Alamosa High School
Fancher, Jaxon 49.87 Durango High School
Rantz, Michael 52.30 Dolores High School
Baier, Malakai 53.94 Durango High School
Tripp, Seb 53.96 Durango High School
Hoffman, Ben 53.98 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Cowett, Caleb 54.03 Del Norte High School
Zimmerman, Sean 54.51 Bayfield High School
Ledford-Vigil, Damon 55.77 Del Norte High School
Villalba, Mario 56.00 Alamosa High School
Brooks, Christopher 56.19 Alamosa High School
Beck, Jesse 56.52 Pagosa Springs High School
Brumbelow, Reed 56.60 Bayfield High School
Treweek, Tray 56.92 Dolores High School
Baker, Miles 58.23 Pagosa Springs High School
Castaneda, Jacob 58.60 Pagosa Springs High School
Kennedy-Jones, Will 59.26 Bayfield High School
Horrocks, Corbin 59.44 Del Norte High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 44.31 Pagosa Springs High School
Relay Team A 44.31 Pagosa Springs High School
Relay Team A 45.50h Durango High School
Relay Team C 45.60h Durango High School
Relay Team A 45.65 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Relay Team D 46.10h Durango High School
Relay Team A 46.34 Bayfield High School
Relay Team A 47.83 Dove Creek High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:31.16 Durango High School
Relay Team A 1:34.24 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Relay Team A 1:36.09 Pagosa Springs High School
Relay Team A 1:36.80 Bayfield High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Dove Creek High School
Relay Team A 3:34.00h Durango High School
Relay Team A 3:34.00h Alamosa High School
Relay Team D 3:38.00h Durango High School
Relay Team C 3:41.00h Durango High School
Relay Team A 3:45.63 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Relay Team A 3:53.95 Del Norte High School
Relay Team A 4:02.93 Telluride High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 9:36.73 Alamosa High School
Relay Team A 9:36.74 Dolores High School
Relay Team A 9:45.28 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Relay Team A 9:52.25 Telluride High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bouriague, Aven Ignacio High School
Loper, Peter Lake City Community School
Stanley, Riley Monument Valley
Baker, Miles Pagosa Springs High School
Purcell, Jack Durango High School
Ledford-Vigil, Damon Del Norte High School
Shortman, Akecheta Monument Valley
Humphries, Micah Lake City Community School
Gipe, Josiah Monument Valley
Dillman, Charlie 2:02.34 Durango High School
Snow, Miles 2:07.42 Durango High School
Williams, Cody 2:07.55 Alamosa High School
Gandy, Colby 2:07.65 Del Norte High School
DeLaCerda, Jeremiah 2:10.15 Alamosa High School
Beck, Jesse 2:10.41 Pagosa Springs High School
Hoffman, Ben 2:13.28 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Burcham, Cayson 2:13.66 Ignacio High School
Bonanno, AJ 2:14.56 Durango High School
Crane, Trace 2:15.90 Ignacio High School
Sager, Tristan 2:17.44 Bayfield High School
Matta, Cruz 2:17.57 Del Norte High School
Cowett, Caleb 2:18.37 Del Norte High School
Beyhan, Bridger 2:19.84 Dolores High School
Lopez, Jaden 2:21.53 Telluride High School
Kreutzer, Mads 2:23.09 Del Norte High School
Lively, Benjamin 2:23.16 Durango High School
Horrocks, Corbin 2:23.81 Del Norte High School
Hernandez, Bryan 2:23.90 Alamosa High School
Yarbrough, Joshua 2:26.26 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Enea, Rocco 2:28.07 Durango High School
Seely, Bowdy 2:28.57 Dove Creek High School
Myers, Corbin 2:29.52 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Kirkland, Carsten 2:31.82 Alamosa High School
VanBuskirk, Benjamin 2:32.75 Durango High School
Chaney, Jackson 2:33.69 Pagosa Springs High School
Faber, Trevor 2:34.89 Pagosa Springs High School
Lopez, Danny 2:35 Alamosa High School
Kirkland, Grant 2:35.91 Alamosa High School
Sliwkowski, Tyler 2:41.06 Creede High School
Nehring, Eli 2:52.16 Pagosa Springs High School
Sewell, Justin 3:08.97 Pagosa Springs High School
Ethier, Blake 3:20.00 Bayfield High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Archuleta, Gabriel 152-5 Bayfield High School
Montoya, Jace 126-9.5 Alamosa High School
Cheatham, Owen 118-10 Durango High School
Rima, Kyle 110-11 Ignacio High School
Vickers, John 105-3 Durango High School
Davis, Leith 103-11 Durango High School
Seely, Bowdy 102-11 Dove Creek High School
Beal, Nathan 100-0 Durango High School
Gill, Gavin 99-5 Dove Creek High School
Hughes, Bryce 99-3 Durango High School
Albo, Dominic 97-11 Bayfield High School
Clark, Oliver 97-6 Durango High School
Crane, Trace 95-5 Ignacio High School
Beyhan, Bridger 93-5 Dolores High School
Russell, Kyle 89-4 Bayfield High School
Quintana, Calvin 88-9 Del Norte High School
Perkins, Evan 87-3 Ignacio High School
Groom, Chase 87-1 Durango High School
Pierce, Keith 86-2 Del Norte High School
Carpenter, Josh 86-0 Dolores High School
Potts, James 86-0 Mancos High School
Vega, Aidan 84-7 Pagosa Springs High School
Stahlin, Ryder 81-1 Durango High School
Schneider, Emile 79-11 Pagosa Springs High School
Maez, Ulices 79-7 Del Norte High School
Silverio, Ruben 77-2 Telluride High School
Cotonuts, Kenai 66-9 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Harness, Evan 64-5 Creede High School
Mumbower, McKade 64-2 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Muniz, Diego 64-2 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Sandner, Jonathon 55-9 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Harness, Jaden 47-8 Creede High School
Jacquez, Alec 46-0 Alamosa High School
Clark, Jaciene 32-6 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Stanley, Riley Monument Valley
Shortman, Akecheta Monument Valley
Cosio, Cyrus Ignacio High School
Beaudry, James Pagosa Springs High School
Mcguire, Tadc Montezuma-Cortez High School
Hunter, Lane Bayfield High School
Curtis, Sean Montezuma-Cortez High School
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jackson, Brant 6-4 Alamosa High School
Whitehead, Donovan 6-3 Durango High School
Dozier, Creede 6-2 Pagosa Springs High School
Neeley, Tanner 6-1 Bayfield High School
Jones, Jeremiah 5-11 Pagosa Springs High School
Schiel, Jaxten 5-10 Pagosa Springs High School
Ritter, Jonah 5-9 Mancos High School
Eschallier, Spencer 5-9 Mancos High School
Clark, Oliver 5-8 Durango High School
Fresquez, Bradey 5-8 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Dozal, Isaac 5-8 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Mitchell, Lance 5-8 Bayfield High School
Cheatham, Owen 5-6 Durango High School
Deitemeyer, Milo 5-4 Pagosa Springs High School
Vasek, Truman 5-3 Pagosa Springs High School
Winslow, Julian 5-1 Dolores High School
Kennedy-Jones, Will 5-0 Bayfield High School
Donelan, Logan 5-0 Bayfield High School
Brown, Caleb 5-0 Alamosa High School
Carpenter, Josh Dolores High School
Lewis, Colby Mancos High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wheat, Tay 21-3.5 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Baier, Malakai 21-3 Durango High School
Dozier, Creede 21-2.5 Pagosa Springs High School
Lucero, Colton 20-10 Pagosa Springs High School
Whitehead, Donovan 20-1 Durango High School
Fury, Colten 19-5.25 Dove Creek High School
Galbo, Joe 19-5 Telluride High School
Schiel, Jaxten 19-2 Pagosa Springs High School
Bubolo, Mateo 18-11 Telluride High School
Deitemeyer, Milo 18-11 Pagosa Springs High School
Cuthbertson, Jacob 18-9.25 Durango High School
Eschallier, Spencer 18-5.7 Mancos High School
Jones, Jeremiah 18-4 Pagosa Springs High School
Palate, Mark 18-3.5 Dolores High School
Leonard, Caiden 17-11.75 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Dean, Jeremiah 17-8.5 Pagosa Springs High School
Arnoldi, Ethan 17-6.5 Alamosa High School
Bennetts, Asher 17-5.5 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Dixon, Bryson 17-3 Dove Creek High School
Aragon, Nicholas 16-9.5 Dove Creek High School
Ion, Alex 16-6.5 Bayfield High School
Oliver, Wyatt 16-5.5 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Lewis, Colby 16-4 Mancos High School
Potts, James 16-2 Mancos High School
Donelan, Logan 16-2 Bayfield High School
Davis, Jonathan 15-10.5 Dove Creek High School
Gray, Daniel 15-9.5 Dove Creek High School
Roof, Michael 15-5.5 Dolores High School
Taylor, Ace 14-9.5 Bayfield High School
Heinrich, Charlie 14-2.7 Creede High School
Wong, Ty 13-4 Durango High School
Kirkham, Connor 13-4 Pagosa Springs High School
Yarbrough, Hunter 13-3 Durango High School
Humphries, Micah 13-2 Lake City Community School
Harness, Evan 10-2 Creede High School
Hollingsworth, Matthew 10-1 Alamosa High School
Loper, Peter Lake City Community School
Rantz, Zach Dolores High School
Wilcox, Kingston Alamosa High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Maestas, Jesse 13-9 Alamosa High School
Arnoldi, Ethan 12-0 Alamosa High School
Hurst, Houston 11-3 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Ledford-Vigil, Damon 11-2 Del Norte High School
Gordon, Grant 11-0 Durango High School
Johnston, Keegan 10-0 Bayfield High School
Hufnagel, Zachary 9-9 Bayfield High School
deKay, Lincoln 9-3 Ignacio High School
Roberts, Tavish 9-2 Centauri High School
Horrocks, Corbin 9-0 Del Norte High School
Pontine, Zane 8-9 Ignacio High School
Russell, Kyle 8-9 Bayfield High School
Hunter, Lane 8-7.25 Bayfield High School
Bryant, Price 8-6 Durango High School
Rodas, Marvin 8-2 Alamosa High School
March, Liam 8-0 Durango High School
Rodgers, Wyatt 8-0 Bayfield High School
Nicolas, Jeremiahs 7-10 Alamosa High School
Phillips, Mason 7-9 Durango High School
Wong, Ty 7-0 Durango High School
Case, Cody 7-0 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Marshall, David 6-6 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Bouriague, Aven Ignacio High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Archuleta, Gabriel 46-9.5 Bayfield High School
Celis-Alvarez, Erick 42-9 Alamosa High School
Davis, Leith 39-2 Durango High School
Rima, Kyle 38-9.5 Ignacio High School
Hughes, Bryce 37-8.5 Durango High School
Cheatham, Owen 37-5.75 Durango High School
Vickers, John 37-4.5 Durango High School
Albo, Dominic 34-7 Bayfield High School
Quintana, Calvin 32-7 Del Norte High School
Martinez, Adam 32-7 Mancos High School
Groom, Chase 32-1 Durango High School
Beal, Nathan 31-4.75 Durango High School
Carpenter, Josh 31-4.5 Dolores High School
Muniz, Diego 31-4 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Curtis, Sean 31-2 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Maez, Ulices 31-0 Del Norte High School
Cotonuts, Kenai 30-10 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Seely, Bowdy 30-7.5 Dove Creek High School
Mumbower, McKade 30-7 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Pierce, Keith 30-4.25 Del Norte High School
Stahlin, Ryder 29-7 Durango High School
Schneider, Emile 29-5.5 Pagosa Springs High School
Vega, Aidan 29-3 Pagosa Springs High School
Gill, Gavin 27-6 Dove Creek High School
Perkins, Evan 26-0 Ignacio High School
Harness, Evan 23-3.25 Creede High School
Sandner, Jonathon 22-11.5 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Harness, Jaden 20-9.5 Creede High School
Jacquez, Alec 18-0 Alamosa High School
Clark, Jaciene 14-6.5 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Cosio, Cyrus Ignacio High School
Beaudry, James Pagosa Springs High School
Mcguire, Tadc Montezuma-Cortez High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Whitehead, Donovan 43-2 Durango High School
McMillian, Colby 39-9.5 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Schiel, Jaxten 37-3.75 Pagosa Springs High School
Medenwaldt, Cole 37-3.5 Durango High School
Keel, Atticus 37-3.5 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Bennetts, Xander 34-6 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Baxter, Layne 34-4 Dove Creek High School
Sliwkowski, Tyler 33-5 Creede High School
Aragon, Nicholas 32-0.5 Dove Creek High School
Frame, Tristan 30-5 Pagosa Springs High School
Case, Cody 30-2 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Tomminga, Conner 28-10 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Mumbower, McKade 27-6.5 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mortrud, Kira Bayfield High School
Archer, Teagan Mancos High School
Voss, Sofia 5:07.65 Durango High School
Cook, Austin 5:50.39 Telluride High School
Edelen, Frannie 6:00.13 Del Norte High School
Hartman, Priya 6:00.34 Lake City Community School
Sweet, Honestye 6:21.08 Pagosa Springs High School
Robertson, Abigail 6:36.56 Bayfield High School
Brown, Kacey 6:36.77 Ignacio High School
Stretton, Madisen 6:40.48 Pagosa Springs High School
Feely, Mila 6:42.06 Bayfield High School
Tyler, Gwendolyn 8:45.57 Pagosa Springs High School
Rivera, Lucia 8:56.91 Pagosa Springs High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 52 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hernandez-Cipriano, Enderya Monument Valley
Martinez, Amelia Alamosa High School
Gray, Ahtiyahna Monument Valley
Tallmadge, Kayla Dolores High School
Carr, Rylie 12.58 Pagosa Springs High School
Parker, Annabelle 12.96 Pagosa Springs High School
Rose, Sienna 13.20 Pagosa Springs High School
Gonzales-Moore, KayLee 13.26 Alamosa High School
Jabour, Brooke 13.44 Mancos High School
Gianola, Sage 14.05 Telluride High School
Gonzalez, Alicia 14.26 Alamosa High School
Bechtolt, Annie 14.28 Durango High School
Crowther, Abbey 14.36 Alamosa High School
Lewis, A'Jordanae 14.47 Alamosa High School
Riddell, Samantha 14.54 Ignacio High School
Peterson, Hayden 14.62 Pagosa Springs High School
Myers, Audree 14.69 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Wright, Coralea 14.70 Dolores High School
Lovejoy, Meili 14.76 Bayfield High School
Huffaker, Ambrynn 14.77 Dove Creek High School
Philpott, Tinley 14.81 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Evans, Nevaeh 14.84 Pagosa Springs High School
Hockaday, Sydney 14.88 Durango High School
Foster, Gabby 14.96 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Sheffield, Mariah 14.99 Alamosa High School
Tocco, Sonya 15.05 Durango High School
Vargas, Esperanza 15.05 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Henderson, Bahati 15.10 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Ziegler, Nola 15.36 Durango High School
Kemp, Emma 15.44 Dolores High School
Nye, Aspen 15.54 Dove Creek High School
Glueck, Jenna 15.56 Durango High School
Myers, Grace 15.57 Dove Creek High School
Fish, Sadria 15.73 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Knezek, Sarah 15.84 Mancos High School
Perry, Peyton 15.91 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Saldin, Angie 15.97 Telluride High School
Rimbert, Lara 16.00 Dolores High School
Chavez, Kendall 16.06 Dolores High School
Hedgren, Layne 16.19 Dolores High School
Vaughn, Gracie 16.43 Dolores High School
Boeckman, Kescoleigh 16.49 Montezuma-Cortez High School
McManus, Esme 16.58 Durango High School
Fury, Mykaela 16.71 Dove Creek High School
Keim, Cheyanne 16.81 Dolores High School
Pena, Mikayla 16.82 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Zaldiver, Joselynne 16.87 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Gonzales, Alayna 17.26 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Tillohash, Trinity 17.37 Montezuma-Cortez High School
North, Madison 17.61 Dove Creek High School
Machicek, Aspen 18.10 Durango High School
Piltingsrud, Ingrid 18.30 Lake City Community School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lechuga, Darlyn Ignacio High School
Mack, Marlee 16.69 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Ketchum, Kylie 17.69 Pagosa Springs High School
Mars, Elissa 17.88 Pagosa Springs High School
McManus, Aileen 18.06 Durango High School
Heersink, Lily 18.36 Alamosa High School
Morris, Evie 18.75 Durango High School
Matthias, Aubrie 18.91 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Nachtrieb, Arrow 19.00 Durango High School
Matthias, Hayden 19.42 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Phillimore, Mackenzie 19.58 Lake City Community School
Laing, Jasmine 19.73 Creede High School
Martinez, Braelyn 20.36 Alamosa High School
Fairchild, Lila 20.51 Creede High School
Martinez, Heather 20.60 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Connor, Eden 21.87 Pagosa Springs High School
Todacheeny, Adisyn 22.16 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 50 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Grindstaff, Abigail Durango High School
Settles, Autumn Dolores High School
Lechuga, Darlyn Ignacio High School
Machicek, Aspen Durango High School
Morton, Skyler Pagosa Springs High School
Carr, Rylie 26.45 Pagosa Springs High School
Gonzales-Moore, KayLee 27.49 Alamosa High School
Kenworthy, Lana 27.80 Telluride High School
McKown, Juliana 28.28 Durango High School
Sampson, Ainsley 29.30h Durango High School
Rohde, Joey 29.46 Durango High School
Riddell, Samantha 29.82 Ignacio High School
Bertrand, Molly 30.00 Durango High School
Bechtolt, Annie 30.03 Durango High School
O'Donnell, Annie 30.13 Pagosa Springs High School
Crowther, Abbey 30.36 Alamosa High School
Peterson, Hayden 30.42 Pagosa Springs High School
Myers, Audree 30.61 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Standifer, Rye 30.63 Durango High School
Yarbrough, Olivia 30.77 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Sheffield, Mariah 30.88 Alamosa High School
Huffaker, Ambrynn 30.95 Dove Creek High School
Kemp, Emma 30.95 Dolores High School
Annen, Autumn 30.98 Bayfield High School
Hockaday, Sydney 31.10 Durango High School
Phillips, Hadley 31.10 Pagosa Springs High School
Foster, Gabby 31.19 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Hittle, Adelyn 31.28 Pagosa Springs High School
Lovejoy, Meili 31.46 Bayfield High School
Ziegler, Nola 31.63 Durango High School
Philpott, Tinley 31.69 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Domingo, Faith 31.77 Pagosa Springs High School
Martinez, Braelyn 32.26 Alamosa High School
Evans, Nevaeh 32.44 Pagosa Springs High School
Henderson, Bahati 32.47 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Hoffman, Catherine 32.53 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Myers, Grace 32.71 Dove Creek High School
Martinez, Amelia 33.01 Alamosa High School
Glueck, Jenna 33.21 Durango High School
Tocco, Sonya 33.24 Durango High School
Boeckman, Kescoleigh 34.79 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Fish, Sadria 35.34 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Zaldiver, Joselynne 35.65 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Pena, Mikayla 35.71 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Saldin, Angie 35.88 Telluride High School
McManus, Esme 36.13 Durango High School
Tillohash, Trinity 37.34 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Piltingsrud, Ingrid 38.41 Lake City Community School
North, Madison 38.44 Dove Creek High School
Johnston, Savannah 40.13 Dolores High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Adams, Abigail Alamosa High School
McQuitty, Elizabeth 11:06.53 Alamosa High School
Castillo, Madeline 11:19.56 Alamosa High School
Archer, Teagan 12:38.86 Mancos High School
Hartman, Priya 13:22.56 Lake City Community School
Quayle, Mira 13:40.02 Durango High School
Duranton, Charlotte 14:38.77 Pagosa Springs High School
Smith, Marie 14:54.09 Pagosa Springs High School
Swortwood-Green, Maddie 16:16.69 Mancos High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Martinez, Heather 1:00.01 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Connor, Eden 1:01.15 Pagosa Springs High School
Todacheeny, Adisyn 1:01.21 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Tallmadge, Kayla 1:02.03 Dolores High School
Lowe, Elia 1:02.64 Dolores High School
Morton, Skyler 1:09.58 Pagosa Springs High School
Heersink, Lily 47.41 Alamosa High School
Mack, Marlee 48.83 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Morris, Evie 50.80 Durango High School
McManus, Aileen 52.06 Durango High School
Lechuga, Darlyn 52.31 Ignacio High School
Ketchum, Kylie 54.24 Pagosa Springs High School
Matthias, Hayden 55.24 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Wright, Coralea 55.25 Dolores High School
Mack, Josie 57.11 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Nachtrieb, Arrow 57.57 Durango High School
Phillimore, Mackenzie 58.12 Lake City Community School
Matthias, Aubrie 58.65 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Edelen, Frannie Del Norte High School
Rimbert, Lara Dolores High School
Stiegelmeyer, Savannah Dolores High School
Perea, Jayslynn Pagosa Springs High School
Voss, Sofia 1:01.11 Durango High School
O'Donnell, Annie 1:01.36 Pagosa Springs High School
Kenworthy, Lana 1:01.71 Telluride High School
Rose, Sienna 1:02.01 Pagosa Springs High School
Barnes, Maci 1:03.77 Ignacio High School
Gianola, Sage 1:04.95 Telluride High School
Lewis, A'Jordanae 1:07.31 Alamosa High School
Haselroth, Savannah 1:07.88 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Bertrand, Molly 1:08.15 Durango High School
Hittle, Adelyn 1:08.53 Pagosa Springs High School
Endres, Tatum 1:08.71 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Pour Toujours En Amour, Sofia 1:11.81 Bayfield High School
Phillips, Hadley 1:11.93 Pagosa Springs High School
Standifer, Rye 1:12.87 Durango High School
Morton, Ivy 1:13.68 Telluride High School
Heaton, Everlee 1:14.12 Dolores High School
deKay, Lauren 1:15.76 Ignacio High School
Hoffman, Catherine 1:16.45 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Moore, Wrenalee 1:16.75 Bayfield High School
McQuitty, Elizabeth 1:17 Alamosa High School
Castillo, Madeline 1:17 Alamosa High School
Lopez, Isabella 1:19.67 Alamosa High School
Saldin, Angie 1:20.71 Telluride High School
Domingo, Faith 1:21.93 Pagosa Springs High School
Hedgecock, Marlowe 1:25.75 Pagosa Springs High School
Piltingsrud, Ingrid 1:28.53 Lake City Community School
Hibbert, Alia 1:29.08 Pagosa Springs High School
DeLaCerda, Sarah 59.71 Alamosa High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Mancos High School
Relay Team A 1:00.21 Dolores High School
Relay Team B 53.22 Durango High School
Relay Team A 53.22 Durango High School
Relay Team A 55.00h Pagosa Springs High School
Relay Team A 55.47 Bayfield High School
Relay Team A 55.50 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Creede High School
Relay Team A Dove Creek High School
Relay Team A 1:51.15 Pagosa Springs High School
Relay Team A 1:51.30 Durango High School
Relay Team A 1:56.96 Bayfield High School
Relay Team A 1:58.21 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Relay Team A 1:59.45 Mancos High School
Relay Team A 2:15.80 Alamosa High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 4:14.83 Durango High School
Relay Team A 4:25.00h Durango High School
Relay Team A 4:29.33 Telluride High School
Relay Team A 4:36.08 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Relay Team A 4:37.57 Bayfield High School
Relay Team A 4:43.83 Dolores High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Pagosa Springs High School
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Alamosa High School
Relay Team A 10:46.80 Telluride High School
Relay Team A 11:36.66 Dolores High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lopez, Isabella Alamosa High School
Aggeler, Brynn Durango High School
Cook, Austin 2:27.81 Telluride High School
Ruggiero, Lacy 2:28.36 Durango High School
Barnes, Maci 2:28.56 Ignacio High School
Ilg, Dewa 2:35.02 Durango High School
Gifford, Victoria 2:38.36 Alamosa High School
Hartman, Priya 2:39.36 Lake City Community School
Edelen, Frannie 2:40.13 Del Norte High School
Nye, Aspen 2:44.55 Dove Creek High School
Adams, Abigail 2:48.72 Alamosa High School
Haselroth, Savannah 2:49.30 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Brown, Kacey 2:50.07 Ignacio High School
Sweet, Honestye 2:56.46 Pagosa Springs High School
deKay, Lauren 2:59.81 Ignacio High School
Feely, Mila 3:05.91 Bayfield High School
Fury, Mykaela 3:07.24 Dove Creek High School
Robertson, Abigail 3:13.98 Bayfield High School
Perea, Jayslynn 3:21.35 Pagosa Springs High School
Canales, Jade 3:27.82 Alamosa High School
Tyler, Gwendolyn 3:45.72 Pagosa Springs High School
Rivera, Lucia 3:45.88 Pagosa Springs High School
Mortrud, Kira 3:52.95 Bayfield High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 2:00.87 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Relay Team A 2:08.27 Pagosa Springs High School
Relay Team A 2:08.87 Mancos High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nehring, Abigail 108-10 Pagosa Springs High School
Reider, Oshi 102-0 Durango High School
Mazenko, Violet 101-11 Durango High School
Boehm, Kaidence 96-9 Alamosa High School
Hutchins, Megan 96-4 Durango High School
Tom, Kaycee 92-8 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Killinen, Katie 84-6 Bayfield High School
Zink, Delilah 81-1 Bayfield High School
Brown, Kacey 79-8 Ignacio High School
Barnett, Sophia 76-10 Durango High School
Jordan, Shea 76-3 Alamosa High School
Jones, Markylla 76-0 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Morton, Malorie 71-0 Pagosa Springs High School
Lasher, Nicolina 70-1 Durango High School
Garcia, Jazliin 69-2 Alamosa High School
Kane, Akima 68-8 Mancos High School
Kricheldorf, Casey 68-0 Dove Creek High School
Seymour, Journey 67-7 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Grindstaff, Abigail 67-5 Durango High School
Porter, Lucy 66-5 Bayfield High School
Johnson, Taylor 66-1 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Peacock, Mandi 64-5 Mancos High School
Edmonds, Angel 64-3 Creede High School
South, Alondra 63-11 Durango High School
Boyd, Lilianna 62-10 Dove Creek High School
Boehm, Brooklyn 62-5 Alamosa High School
Vargas, Esperanza 61-11 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Jaervinen, Lydia 61-10 Bayfield High School
Castillo, Olivia 59-10 Alamosa High School
Espinosa, Elena 57-1 Alamosa High School
Abeyta, Angelique 56-8 Alamosa High School
Gay, Alexis 56-4.5 Alamosa High School
Laing, Jalen 56-2 Creede High School
Nielson, Tianne 55-0 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Beanland, Stormy 53-11 Dove Creek High School
Frame, Parker 53-7 Pagosa Springs High School
Denton, Makaela 53-6 Pagosa Springs High School
Hedgren, Layne 52-8 Dolores High School
Vaughn, Gracie 51-10 Dolores High School
Guerrero, Melanie 50-0 Alamosa High School
Trejo, Kaylen 47-0 Dove Creek High School
Rogers, Sienna 45-7 Durango High School
Perkins, Kaitlynn 45-0 Ignacio High School
Burger, Reagan 32-11 Dolores High School
Gray, Ahtiyahna Monument Valley
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lindstrom, Jordan 5-3 Pagosa Springs High School
Campbell, Jeanne 5-3 Durango High School
Jackson, Tessa 5-0.25 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Yeomans, Teya 4-11 Mancos High School
Laing, Jasmine 4-10 Creede High School
O'Donnell, Annie 4-9.5 Pagosa Springs High School
Fairchild, Lila 4-9 Creede High School
Ketchum, Kylie 4-8 Pagosa Springs High School
Higgins, Haylie 4-8 Mancos High School
Bertrand, Molly 4-6 Durango High School
Yarbrough, Olivia 4-6 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Riddell, Samantha 4-5.5 Ignacio High School
Simmons, Sam 4-5.5 Mancos High School
Rohde, Joey 4-5 Durango High School
Grindstaff, Abigail 4-4 Durango High School
Gongora, Leslie 4-4 Bayfield High School
Knezek, Sarah 4-4 Mancos High School
Morton, Malorie 4-3 Pagosa Springs High School
Perry, Peyton 4-2 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Vargas, Esperanza 4-0 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Iverson, Dawson 3-11 Pagosa Springs High School
Adams, Abigail 3-8 Alamosa High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mack, Marlee 17-0 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Campbell, Jeanne 16-3 Durango High School
Barnes, Maci 15-10 Ignacio High School
Clance, Vivien 15-8 Bayfield High School
Lindstrom, Jordan 15-7.25 Pagosa Springs High School
Jabour, Brooke 15-2.5 Mancos High School
Mars, Elissa 14-7.75 Pagosa Springs High School
Gonzalez, Alicia 14-7.5 Alamosa High School
Sparks, Sarah 14-4.5 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Phillimore, Mackenzie 14-3.75 Lake City Community School
Matthias, Hayden 14-3.5 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Lewis, A'Jordanae 14-1.25 Alamosa High School
Moore, Wrenalee 14-1.25 Bayfield High School
Philpott, Tinley 14-1 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Matthias, Aubrie 14-0 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Greenlee, Tylee 13-11.75 Mancos High School
Nye, Aspen 13-2.25 Dove Creek High School
Hedgecock, Marlowe 13-2.25 Pagosa Springs High School
Parera, Ona 13-1.5 Mancos High School
Hoffman, Catherine 13-1 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Lovejoy, Meili 12-11.75 Bayfield High School
Simmons, Sam 12-11.75 Mancos High School
Rimbert, Lara 12-9.5 Dolores High School
Huffaker, Ambrynn 12-8 Dove Creek High School
Evans, Nevaeh 12-6 Pagosa Springs High School
Peacock, Mandi 12-4 Mancos High School
Campbell, Lexi 12-0.5 Pagosa Springs High School
Stiegelmeyer, Savannah 11-10.5 Dolores High School
Fish, Sadria 11-10 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Foster, Gabby 11-7.25 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Henderson, Bahati 11-6 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Dillon, Remy 11-5.75 Mancos High School
Kane, Akima 11-4.75 Mancos High School
Fury, Mykaela 11-4 Dove Creek High School
Piltingsrud, Ingrid 11-0.25 Lake City Community School
Martinez, Amelia 11-0 Alamosa High School
Boeckman, Kescoleigh 10-9 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Angle, Trinity 10-6.5 Pagosa Springs High School
Zaldiver, Joselynne 9-8.75 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Laing, Jalen Creede High School
Hockaday, Sydney Durango High School
Gonzales, Alayna Montezuma-Cortez High School
Peterson, Hayden Pagosa Springs High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
deKay, Lauren 7-9 Ignacio High School
Tocco, Sonya 7-6 Durango High School
Standifer, Rye 7-3 Durango High School
Endres, Tatum 7-0 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Glick, Maggie 6-6 Durango High School
Kelly, Sara 6-2 Centauri High School
Shawroft, Brooklyn 6-2 Centauri High School
Perry, Peyton 5-6 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Pena, Mikayla 5-0 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Machicek, Aspen Durango High School
Glueck, Jenna Durango High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hutchins, Megan 34-11 Durango High School
Boehm, Kaidence 32-11.5 Alamosa High School
Mazenko, Violet 31-11.5 Durango High School
Reider, Oshi 31-8.5 Durango High School
Nehring, Abigail 30-8.5 Pagosa Springs High School
Johnson, Taylor 30-3 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Zink, Delilah 29-11.5 Bayfield High School
Jones, Markylla 29-4 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Tom, Kaycee 28-9 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Boehm, Brooklyn 28-2 Alamosa High School
Killinen, Katie 28-0.5 Bayfield High School
Kane, Akima 26-9.5 Mancos High School
Seymour, Journey 26-8 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Lasher, Nicolina 25-8 Durango High School
Morton, Malorie 25-7 Pagosa Springs High School
Castillo, Olivia 24-11.7 Alamosa High School
Barnett, Sophia 23-11.5 Durango High School
Jordan, Shea 22-8.5 Alamosa High School
Laing, Jalen 22-4 Creede High School
Boyd, Lilianna 21-9 Dove Creek High School
Keim, Cheyanne 21-8.5 Dolores High School
Gay, Alexis 21-7 Alamosa High School
Edmonds, Angel 21-6 Creede High School
Jaervinen, Lydia 21-5 Bayfield High School
Espinosa, Elena 21-0.5 Alamosa High School
Vaughn, Gracie 20-8.75 Dolores High School
Frame, Parker 20-6.75 Pagosa Springs High School
Abeyta, Angelique 20-3 Alamosa High School
Garcia, Jazliin 20-0 Alamosa High School
Perkins, Kaitlynn 19-9 Ignacio High School
Guerrero, Melanie 19-9 Alamosa High School
Rogers, Sienna 19-5 Durango High School
Porter, Lucy 18-7 Bayfield High School
Denton, Makaela 18-6.5 Pagosa Springs High School
Beanland, Stormy 18-5 Dove Creek High School
Nielson, Tianne 17-10.2 Montezuma-Cortez High School
South, Alondra 17-9 Durango High School
Trejo, Kaylen 16-9 Dove Creek High School
Burger, Reagan 14-7 Dolores High School
Johnston, Savannah Dolores High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mathews, Aysia 34-8.75 Mancos High School
Campbell, Lexi 32-9.5 Pagosa Springs High School
McManus, Aileen 32-4 Durango High School
McKown, Juliana 31-11 Durango High School
Barnes, Maci 31-10.5 Ignacio High School
Lindstrom, Jordan 31-8 Pagosa Springs High School
Jackson, Tessa 29-11 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Phillimore, Mackenzie 29-6 Lake City Community School
Iverson, Dawson 27-6.5 Pagosa Springs High School
Yarbrough, Olivia 25-2.25 Montezuma-Cortez High School
Gonzalez, Alicia Alamosa High School
Tyler, Gwendolyn Pagosa Springs High School
Back to Top