Longmont High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.45 | SB | Sam Kee | 1st | Finals H6 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.49 | SB | Sam Kee | 1st | Finals H6 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.41 | SB | Sam Kee | 1st | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.37 | SB | Julie Knaus | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.85 | SB | Megan Calhoun | 28th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.71 | SB | Samantha Keller | 6th | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.65 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.27 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:58.78 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1.75 | SB | Rachel Antoniak | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
15-3.25 | SB | Megan Forrest | 15th | Finals | Combined Results |
13-3.25 | SB | Krista Cullen | 33rd | Finals | Combined Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9 | SB | Shannon Maguire | 13th | Finals | Combined Results |
27-1 | SB | Nastassja Herrmann | 26th | Finals | Combined Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Alexandria Wood | 3rd | Finals | Combined Results |
8-8 | SB | Caylin Delaroy | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
8-2 | SB | Megan Calhoun | 10th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
86-11 | SB | Breann Page | 17th | Finals | Combined Results |
81-9 | SB | Michelle Kidwell | 21st | Finals | Combined Results |
74-7 | SB | Addie Hargett | 27th | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3.25 | SB | Casey Chandler | 7th | Finals | Combined Results |
28-4 | SB | Addie Hargett | 17th | Finals | Combined Results |
28-3.5 | SB | Breann Page | 18th | Finals | Combined Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.58 | SB | Tyler Mathias | 8th | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
11.75 | SB | Aaron Kilian | 14th | Finals H4 | Combined Results |
11.86 | SB | Dillon Fowler | 16th | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.24 | SB | Dillon Fowler | 14th | Finals H4 | Combined Results |
24.96 | SB | Darian Finley-garcia | 25th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
25.12 | SB | Jordan Johnson | 28th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.55 | SB | Josh Ehrmantraut | 4th | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.12 | SB | Matthew Martien | 23rd | Finals | Combined Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.46 | SB | Aaron Praska | 1st | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
15.13 | SB | Josh Cogdill | 2nd | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
37.82 | SB | Aaron Praska | 1st | Finals H6 | Combined Results |
40.35 | SB | Braden Hitchcock | 4th | Finals H6 | Combined Results |
40.43 | SB | Josh Cogdill | 5th | Finals H6 | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.23 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.44 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.22 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:37.55 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Josh Cogdill | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3.75 | SB | Giles Talley | 33rd | Finals | Combined Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-0.5 | SB | Braden Hitchcock | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
43-8.5 | SB | Sydney Donaldson | 3rd | Finals | Combined Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-2 | SB | Tyler Johnson | 3rd | Finals | Combined Results |
12-8 | SB | Derek Wing | 7th | Finals | Combined Results |
11-2 | SB | Steven Wacker | 13th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
150-0 | SB | Scotland Coyle | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
128-10 | SB | Justin Traxinger | 13th | Finals | Combined Results |
117-3 | SB | Miles Bergner | 21st | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
50-2.5 | SB | Justin Reeding-Hansen | 1st | Finals | Combined Results |
49-11 | SB | Scotland Coyle | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
42-5 | SB | Matthew Cirbo | 10th | Finals | Combined Results |