RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Alan Versaw, Colorado Track XC
Colorado 2A Region 3 Cross Country - 10/22/2011 7:39:14 PM
Monte Vista Golf Course, Monte Vista, CO
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Corey Lowenkamp Custer County 18:24.00 1
2 Sumner Erhard Del Norte 18:45.00 2
3 Cord Tiley Creede 18:46.00 3
4 Jericho Ulibarri Antonito 18:49.00 4
5 Kaleb Stephens Del Norte 19:05.00 5
6 John Haefeli Del Norte 19:43.00 6
7 Jesus Jareze Del Norte 19:48.00 7
8 Fidel Gamboa Centennial 19:51.00 8
9 Matt Samora Antonito 20:10.00 9
10 Dillon Wommack Custer County 20:18.00 10
11 David Jaquez Centennial 20:21.00 11
12 Jose Navarro Centennial 20:28.00 12
13 Stephan Carson Centennial 20:32.00 13
14 Colin Ward Creede 20:50.30 14
15 Rusty Brown Creede 20:50.80 15
16 Damien Trow Creede 21:11.00 16
17 Josh Sisneros Del Norte 21:27.00 17
18 Russell Maestas Centennial 21:29.00 18
19 Chris Garcia Sargent 21:36.00 19
20 Ben Potter Moffat/Mt Valley 21:46.00 20
21 Micheal Franta Custer County 21:48.00 21
22 Marco Ledezma Center 22:00.00 22
23 Brian Sargent 22:05.00 23
24 Joaquin Duran Antonito 22:14.00 24
25 Cristian Borrego Centennial 22:22.00 --
26 Luke Bright Del Norte 22:49.00 25
27 Zane Brink Creede 22:58.00 26
28 Lance Munoz Creede 22:58.00 --
29 Michael Mix Sargent 23:03.00 27
30 Rylie McCoy Moffat/Mt Valley 24:30.00 28
31 Harley Phillips Antonito 24:30.00 29
32 Eduardo Soria Center 25:18.00 30
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 (4) (5)
==========================================================================
1 Del Norte 13 2 5 6 7 17
Total Time: 57:33 Average: 19:11.00 1-3 Split: 58
2 Centennial 31 8 11 12 13 18
Total Time: 1:00:40 Average: 20:13.34 1-3 Split: 37
3 Creede 32 3 14 15 16 26
Total Time: 1:00:28 Average: 20:09.04 1-3 Split: 2:05
4 Custer County 32 1 10 21 - -
Total Time: 1:00:30 Average: 20:10.00 1-3 Split: 3:24
5 Antonito 37 4 9 24 29 -
Total Time: 1:01:13 Average: 20:24.34 1-3 Split: 3:25
6 Sargent 69 19 23 27 - -
Total Time: 1:06:44 Average: 22:14.67 1-3 Split: 1:27
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Amber Reynolds Sargent 21:56.00 1
2 Jordyn Neeley Del Norte 22:55.00 2
3 Megan Perez Del Norte 24:15.00 3
4 Tai Zollars Sargent 24:46.00 4
5 Jasmine Gomez Sargent 24:58.00 5
6 Sara Taketatsu Antonito 25:24.00 6
7 Alexis Albert Centennial 25:43.00 7
8 Kylie Wilkenson Del Norte 26:13.00 8
9 Alycia David Sargent 27:33.00 9
10 Carly Dunlap Custer County 30:54.00 10
11 Megan Torrez Center 32:31.00 11
12 Becca Storey Sargent 32:49.00 12
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 (4) (5)
==========================================================================
1 Sargent 10 1 4 5 9 12
Total Time: 1:11:40 Average: 23:53.34 1-3 Split: 3:02
2 Del Norte 13 2 3 8 - -
Total Time: 1:13:23 Average: 24:27.67 1-3 Split: 3:18