Featured Meets
Mountain Range Mustang Track & Field Invitational
North Stadium Westminster, CO
Apr 13, 2019
1,186 Total Performances
Photo Albums (1)
Articles (1)
Elite Performances
Girls (6) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300H | F 5 1st | 45.42 | Kilah Freelon | Mullen High School | |
PV | F 1 1st | 11-0 | Kristina Willis | Classical Academy, The | |
D | F 5 1st | 145-6 | Kajsa Borrman | Loveland High School | |
S | F 5 3rd | 36-4 | Kajsa Borrman | Loveland High School | |
S | F 5 2nd | 36-8 | Meghan Whyrick | Greeley West High School | |
S | F 5 1st | 39-3 | Lauren Whyrick | Greeley West High School | |
Boys (8) | |||||
100m | F 9 1st | 10.90 w | Elijah Williams | Gateway High School | |
200m | F 9 1st | 21.97 | Elijah Williams | Gateway High School | |
200m | F 9 2nd | 22.67 | Nicholas Nuhfer | Arvada West High School | |
200m | F 9 3rd | 22.72 | Brad Roberts | Ralston Valley High School | |
400m | F 7 1st | 49.80 | Elijah Williams | Gateway High School | |
800m | F 4 1st | 1:57.75 | Yonas Mogos | Gateway High School | |
1600m | F 3 1st | 4:24.00 | Mason Norman | Classical Academy, The | |
1600m | F 3 2nd | 4:24.34 | Edward Rush | Castle View High School |
Pomona Invitational
Jeffco Stadium Lakewood, CO
Apr 13, 2019
1,125 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (12) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400m | F 7 1st | 57.61 | Kylie Bahr | ThunderRidge High School | |
800m | F 3 1st | 2:18.11 | Cameron McConnell | Cherokee Trail High School | |
1600m | F 3 1st | 5:17.21 | Lena Fogarty | Fossil Ridge High School | |
1600m | F 3 2nd | 5:17.25 | Layla Roebke | Niwot High School | |
3200m | F 2 1st | 10:59.66 | Riley Stewart | Cherry Creek High School | |
3200m | F 1 2nd | 11:14.82 | Samrawit Dishon | Niwot High School | |
300H | F 6 1st | 45.62 | Ashten Loeks | Elizabeth High School | |
LJ | F 5 1st | 17-10.25 | Lexye Wood | Elizabeth High School | |
D | F 4 1st | 136-7 | Logan DeRock | Roosevelt High School | |
S | F 4 3rd | 36-2.5 | Amanda Opp | Lakewood High School | |
S | F 4 2nd | 36-7 | Katherine Higgins | Ponderosa High School | |
S | F 4 1st | 38-0.5 | Logan DeRock | Roosevelt High School | |
Boys (13) | |||||
400m | F 8 1st | 49.43 | Joseph Maguire | Fort Collins High School | |
800m | F 4 1st | 1:55.22 | Cruz Culpepper | Niwot High School | |
800m | F 4 2nd | 1:55.70 | Ian Kelly | Heritage High School | |
800m | F 4 3rd | 1:57.10 | Cole Trautman | Arapahoe High School | |
3200m | F 2 1st | 9:35.97 | Will Daley | Denver East High School | |
3200m | F 2 2nd | 9:37.50 | Parker Wolfe | Cherry Creek High School | |
110H | F 6 1st | 14.95 | Ian Gray | Cherokee Trail High School | |
110H | F 6 2nd | 14.98 | Mason Anthony | Elizabeth High School | |
300H | F 6 1st | 38.28 | Mason Anthony | Elizabeth High School | |
300H | F 6 2nd | 39.53 | Dillon Andrews | Cherokee Trail High School | |
LJ | F 5 1st | 23-8.5 | Micaylon Moore | Fort Collins High School | |
TJ | F 5 1st | 47-9.5 | Allam Bushara | Fort Collins High School | |
D | F 6 1st | 163-3 | Tyler Nelson | Douglas County High School |
Demon Invitational
Glenwood Springs HS Track Glenwood Springs, CO
Apr 13, 2019
1,051 Total Performances
Photo Albums (1)
Videos (3)
Articles (1)
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 2nd | 36-0 | Sabrina Leighton | Paonia High School | |
S | F 1 1st | 37-8.5 | Sydnie Main | Meeker High School | |
Boys (2) | |||||
HJ | F 1 1st | 6-5 | Grant Redmond | Soroco High School | |
PV | F 1 1st | 14-1 | Eric Casey | Steamboat Springs High School |
More Meets
Bill Kalb Invitational
Yuma HS Track Yuma, CO
Apr 8, 2019
994 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 1st | 36-3.5 | Correy Koellner | Holyoke High School |
Fairview Invitational
Fairview HS Track Boulder, CO
Apr 12, 2019
975 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3200m | F 1 1st | 11:09.93 | Quinn McConnell | Peak to Peak Charter School | |
Boys (2) | |||||
PV | F 1 2nd | 14-0 | Samuel Godwin | Broomfield High School | |
PV | F 1 1st | 15-0 | Max Manson | Monarch High School |
Randy Yaussi City Championships
French Field Fort Collins, CO
Apr 9, 2019
843 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMR8 | F 1 1st | 1:49.83 | Fort Collins High School | ||
HJ | F 1 1st | 5-5 | Brooke Naughton | Fort Collins High School | |
Boys (3) | |||||
200m | F 9 1st | 22.63 | Joseph Maguire | Fort Collins High School | |
SMR8 | F 1 1st | 1:39.47 | Fossil Ridge High School | ||
4x400m | F 2 1st | 3:21.80 | Fort Collins High School |
Early Snowy Bird
North Stadium Westminster, CO
Apr 8, 2019
819 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Boys (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200m | F 7 1st | 22.62 w | Datr'zhan Smith | Aurora Central High School | |
D | F 4 1st | 177-4 | Tyler Nelson | Douglas County High School |
Phil Wertman Invitational
Stocker Stadium Grand Junction, CO
Apr 12, 2019
757 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (3) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800m | F 2 1st | 2:19.31 | Naomi Harding | Battle Mountain High School | |
S | F 6 2nd | 36-10 | Aiga Petelo | Fruita Monument High School | |
S | F 6 1st | 38-9 | Keli Drye | Montrose High School | |
Boys (2) | |||||
200m | F 6 1st | 22.79 | Kade Christensen | Grand Junction High School | |
TJ | F 3 1st | 45-3.25 w | Kelita Baroumbaye | Gunnison High School |
Petrelli & Hunt Invitational
Garry Berry Stadium Colorado Springs, CO
Apr 12, 2019
673 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (3) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 3rd | 36-8.5 | Diamond Moore | Harrison High School | |
S | F 1 2nd | 37-7 | Harlie Medrano | Pueblo East High School | |
S | F 1 1st | 37-11 | Shannon Vivoda | Pueblo East High School | |
Boys (12) | |||||
100m | F 5 1st | 10.79 | Luc Andrada | Pueblo East High School | |
200m | F 5 1st | 21.85 | Luc Andrada | Pueblo East High School | |
200m | F 5 2nd | 22.65 | Isaiah Escalante | Doherty High School | |
400m | F 5 1st | 49.75 | Charles Nnantah Jr. | Pine Creek High School | |
400m | F 5 2nd | 49.96 | Brian Mosley | Doherty High School | |
4x100m | F 2 1st | 42.42 | Doherty High School | ||
LJ | F 1 2nd | 22-5.5 | Noah Vidmar | Canon City High School | |
LJ | F 1 1st | 23-9.5 | Brendan Young | Canon City High School | |
TJ | F 1 1st | 45-2 | Darius Cheatom | Harrison High School | |
D | F 1 1st | 199-9 | Kain Medrano | Pueblo East High School | |
S | F 1 1st | 53-6.5 | Kain Medrano | Pueblo East High School | |
S | F 1 2nd | 53-6.5 | Rece Rowan | Pine Creek High School |
Terry Amundson Invitational
Byers HS Track Byers, CO
Apr 13, 2019
733 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Denver Christian Invitational
Denver Christian HS Track Lakewood, CO
Apr 13, 2019
688 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LJ | F 1 1st | 17-6.75 | Shantine DeMasse | Highlands Ranch High School | |
Boys (2) | |||||
D | F 1 1st | 151-7 | Drake Nugent | Highlands Ranch High School | |
S | F 1 1st | 53-2 | Drake Nugent | Highlands Ranch High School |
Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Meet
CSU-Pueblo Thunderbowl Pueblo, CO
Apr 12, 2019
664 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600m | F 2 1st | 5:18.83 | Emily Chaston | Cheyenne Mountain High School | |
D | F 1 1st | 131-10 | Hannah Perry | Falcon High School | |
Boys (2) | |||||
3200m | F 1 1st | 9:40.34 | Erik Le Roux | Cheyenne Mountain High School | |
D | F 1 1st | 153-0 | Anthony Rosenstrauch | Palmer Ridge High School |
Pine River Invitational
Bayfield HS Track Bayfield, CO
Apr 13, 2019
531 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (4) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HJ | F 1 1st | 5-8 | Jordan Lanning | Bayfield High School | |
LJ | F 1 1st | 18-4.5 | Jordan Lanning | Bayfield High School | |
S | F 1 2nd | 36-1 | Mikayla Barnes | Bayfield High School | |
S | F 1 1st | 39-0.5 | Amaya Atencio | Alamosa High School | |
Boys (2) | |||||
LJ | F 1 1st | 22-4 | Alex Hise | Durango High School | |
S | F 1 1st | 53-9 | David Hawkins | Bayfield High School |
Jeffco Freshman Dennis Shepherd Invite
Jeffco Stadium Lakewood, CO
Apr 9, 2019
497 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Elbert High School Invitational (Rescheduled)
Elbert HS Track Elbert, CO
Apr 8, 2019
424 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Delta Invitational
Delta HS Track Delta, CO
Apr 11, 2019
397 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300H | F 2 1st | 45.61 | Kaiya Firor | Hotchkiss High School | |
S | F 1 1st | 37-6 | Keely Porter | Delta High School |
Thunderbird Invitational
Sangre de Cristo HS Track Mosca, CO
Apr 12, 2019
349 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Wray Tena Invitational
Wray HS Track Wray, CO
Apr 13, 2019
413 Total Performances (331 CO)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Centauri Fresh/Soph Meet
Centauri High School Track La Jara, CO
Apr 9, 2019
201 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Goodland Varsity Invitational
Goodland HS Goodland, KS
Apr 9, 2019
532 Total Performances (94 CO)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Rock Port Blue Jay Relays
Rock Port HS Rock Port, MO
Apr 9, 2019
503 Total Performances (3 CO)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Rick Hartley Longhorn Invitational
Springfield HS Track, Aaron Hale Field Springfield, CO
Apr 13, 2019
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Western State Combined Invitational (Cancelled)
Mountaineer Bowl, Western State College Gunnison, CO
Apr 13, 2019
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Poudre Invitational - Cancelled
French Field Fort Collins, CO
Apr 13, 2019
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Greeley West Weld County JV Meet #2 (Cancelled)
Greeley West HS Track Greeley, CO
Apr 10, 2019
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Fort Lupton Weld County JV Meet (Cancelled)
Fort Lupton HS Track Fort Lupton, CO
Apr 10, 2019
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Santa Fe League Meet
Rocky Ford Melon Field Rocky Ford, CO
Apr 11, 2019
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Don Osse Lakewood Tiger Invitational (Cancelled)
Jeffco Stadium Lakewood, CO
Apr 11, 2019
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Max Marr Spartan Classic (Cancelled)
Berthoud HS Track Berthoud, CO
Apr 13, 2019