University High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.07 | SB | Kim Desmond | 8th | Finals | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.65 | SB | Kim Desmond | 6th | Prelims | Combined Results |
26.94 | Kim Desmond | 6th | Finals | Combined Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.14 | SB | Kaleigh Neville | 19th | Finals | Combined Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:06.09 | SB | Makayla Heneger | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.45 | SB | Alyse Smith | 7th | Prelims | Combined Results |
16.62 | Alyse Smith | 4th | Finals | Combined Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.21 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Prelims | Combined Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:53.80 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
1:54.44 | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims | Combined Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:35.01 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Adrienne Matthews | 13th | Finals | Combined Results |
4-10 | SB | Courtney Propes | 13th | Finals | Combined Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-11.75 | SB | Bianca Sanchez | 13th | Finals | Combined Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Alyse Smith | 7th | Finals | Combined Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.55 | Nathan Schweers | 20th | Prelims | Combined Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.13 | SB | Kaleb Greenwood | 17th | Finals | Combined Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.92 | SB | Kaleb Greenwood | 6th | Finals | Combined Results |
11:00.67 | SB | Kyle Greenwood | 15th | Finals | Combined Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.13 | SB | Ryan Pinkstaff | 11th | Prelims | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.40 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Prelims | Combined Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:51.69 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals | Combined Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Luke Schauermann | 6th | Finals | Combined Results |