Prospect Ridge Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.58 | SB | Abigail Maniscolco | 45th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.69 | SB | Halle Burke | 39th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.39 | Halle Burke | 22nd | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
1:09.91 | SB | Kendall Kick | 25th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:33.52 | SB | Emily Donohoe | 42nd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.90 | Jocelyn Korbe | 7th | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
54.65 | Jaelyn Korbe | 25th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.24 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-0 | SB | Abigail Maniscolco | 16th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Discus | |||||
74-0 | Kendall Kick | 22nd | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
49-0 | Pam Saikuea | 36th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
48-0 | Sarah Stewart | 38th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-0 | Jocelyn Korbe | 24th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
21-0 | Sarah Stewart | 37th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
20-1 | Kendall Kick | 40th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.31 | Tristen Zeidman | 38th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
12.72 | w SB | Caleb Perruzza | 51st | Finals H1 | Event Results |
12.97 | Ayden Heinrich | 55th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.64 | Ethan Wanamaker | 34th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
26.13 | Jacob Stetson | 42nd | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
26.16 | Ayden Heinrich | 43rd | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.95 | SB | Ryan Gee | 6th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
56.48 | Andrew Johnson | 20th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
59.86 | SB | Trey Kappan | 36th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.02 | Ryan Gee | 7th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
2:29.05 | Matt Yoho | 45th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.45 | Jacob Ellinger | 43rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
5:53.43 | James MacGuire | 44th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:12.29 | SB | Gabriel Rueda | 19th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.03 | Caleb Perruzza | 20th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
19.25 | Tristen Zeidman | 23rd | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.25 | Caleb Perruzza | 28th | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
56.92 | Jason Mu | 36th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.14 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.85 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:14.07 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Bryson Kenyon | 9th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.5 | Ryan Ellinger | 8th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
18-0 | Bryson Kenyon | 16th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
16-8 | Caleb Perruzza | 28th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-8 | Jacob Stetson | 27th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
32-4 | Ethan Wanamaker | 34th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-0 | SB | Deklan Wilk | 21st | Finals H3 | Event Results |
85-0 | SB | Matthew Poshusta | 27th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
82-0 | Adam Wilk | 32nd | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-10 | Deklan Wilk | 42nd | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
28-2 | Adam Wilk | 44th | Finals H3 | Event Results |