Uploaded Entries
Athlete Entries
Girls 800 M Sprint Medley Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:52.66 | Pine Creek High School |
Relay Team A | 1:55.20 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 1:55.32 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School |
Relay Team A | 1:58.62 | Vista Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 1:59.69 | Rampart High School |
Relay Team A | 2:02.00h | Discovery Canyon High School |
Relay Team A | 2:02.94 | Air Academy High School |
Relay Team A | 2:06.00 | Doherty High School |
Relay Team A | 2:08.20 | Lewis-Palmer High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Discovery Canyon High School | |
Relay Team A | Palmer Ridge High School | |
Relay Team A | 1:30.02 | Air Academy High School |
Relay Team A | 1:30.52 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School |
Relay Team A | 1:31.00 | Vista Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 1:32.41 | Rampart High School |
Relay Team A | 1:35.50 | Lewis-Palmer High School |
Relay Team A | 1:35.50 | Doherty High School |
Relay Team A | 1:36.00 | Cheyenne Mountain High School |
Relay Team A | 1:36.16 | Pine Creek High School |
Relay Team A | 1:44.87 | Liberty High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Cheyenne Mountain High School | |
Relay Team A | Discovery Canyon High School | |
Relay Team A | Palmer Ridge High School | |
Relay Team A | 1:47.72 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School |
Relay Team A | 1:50.55 | Pine Creek High School |
Relay Team A | 1:55.20 | Rampart High School |
Relay Team A | 1:56.00 | Doherty High School |
Relay Team A | 1:57.40 | Air Academy High School |
Relay Team A | 1:57.96 | Vista Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 2:01.24 | Liberty High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kraft, Alexander | Palmer Ridge High School | |
Bruns, Carsen | 14.45 | Rampart High School |
Rose, Brian | 15.23 | Discovery Canyon High School |
Johnson, Zachary | 15.61 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School |
Johnson, Isaiah | 16.24 | Doherty High School |
Alamo, Luiz | 16.87 | Liberty High School |
Thomas, Caleb | 17.45 | Liberty High School |
Conlin, Josh | 18.00h | Rampart High School |
Dwyer, Brody | 18.80 | Cheyenne Mountain High School |
White, Luke | 18.80 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Smithson, Tyler | 18.95 | Rampart High School |
Stone, William | 19.25 | Pine Creek High School |
Urban, Rylan | 20.74 | Pine Creek High School |
Sears, Jackson | 21.99 | Pine Creek High School |
Green, Marcus | 22.01 | Doherty High School |
Hanns, Ethan | 22.34 | Lewis-Palmer High School |
Hund, Henry | 22.37 | Discovery Canyon High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Discovery Canyon High School | |
Relay Team A | Palmer Ridge High School | |
Relay Team A | 42.86 | Air Academy High School |
Relay Team A | 42.90 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School |
Relay Team A | 43.79 | Cheyenne Mountain High School |
Relay Team A | 43.90 | Vista Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 44.28 | Pine Creek High School |
Relay Team A | 44.50 | Rampart High School |
Relay Team A | 44.63 | Doherty High School |
Relay Team A | 47.47 | Lewis-Palmer High School |
Relay Team A | 48.33 | Liberty High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:32.44 | Air Academy High School |
Relay Team A | 3:36.36 | Rampart High School |
Relay Team A | 3:37.39 | Lewis-Palmer High School |
Relay Team A | 3:37.80 | Pine Creek High School |
Relay Team A | 3:37.87 | Cheyenne Mountain High School |
Relay Team A | 3:39.06 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School |
Relay Team A | 3:40.00h | Vista Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 3:43.62 | Liberty High School |
Relay Team A | 3:46 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 3:46.80 | Discovery Canyon High School |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00 | Doherty High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 8:15.11 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 8:15.30 | Pine Creek High School |
Relay Team A | 8:18.94 | Liberty High School |
Relay Team A | 8:21.72 | Cheyenne Mountain High School |
Relay Team A | 8:31.36 | Rampart High School |
Relay Team A | 8:43.02 | Air Academy High School |
Relay Team A | 8:43.45 | Discovery Canyon High School |
Relay Team A | 8:49.13 | Lewis-Palmer High School |
Relay Team A | 9:13.01 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School |
Relay Team A | 9:24.72 | Vista Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 9:44.79 | Doherty High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rubin, Mitchell | 11-8 | Rampart High School |
Rubin, Aaron | 10-7 | Rampart High School |
Smithson, Tyler | 10-2 | Rampart High School |
Greer, Ryan | 9-9 | Pine Creek High School |
Werner, Zeke | 8-9 | Discovery Canyon High School |
Finley, Ian | 8-9 | Lewis-Palmer High School |
Young, Peter | 8-3 | Discovery Canyon High School |
Morton, Brady | Discovery Canyon High School | |
Rose, Jorden | Discovery Canyon High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Discovery Canyon High School | |
Relay Team A | 50.30 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 50.86 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School |
Relay Team A | 52.15 | Air Academy High School |
Relay Team A | 52.18 | Doherty High School |
Relay Team A | 52.22 | Pine Creek High School |
Relay Team A | 52.29 | Rampart High School |
Relay Team A | 53.92 | Vista Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 55.62 | Liberty High School |
Relay Team A | 56.74 | Lewis-Palmer High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Pine Creek High School | |
Relay Team A | 4:17 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 4:18.23 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School |
Relay Team A | 4:26.08 | Air Academy High School |
Relay Team A | 4:37.21 | Rampart High School |
Relay Team A | 4:38.09 | Lewis-Palmer High School |
Relay Team A | 4:41 | Discovery Canyon High School |
Relay Team A | 4:48.00 | Doherty High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Palmer Ridge High School | |
Relay Team A | Rampart High School | |
Relay Team A | 10:00.45 | Pine Creek High School |
Relay Team A | 10:39.68 | Discovery Canyon High School |
Relay Team A | 10:44.57 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School |
Relay Team A | 10:52.25 | Lewis-Palmer High School |
Relay Team A | 11:53.83 | Doherty High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Patterson, Quinn | 5-2 | Discovery Canyon High School |
Edwards, Brielle | 5-2 | Rampart High School |
Moore, Madissyn | 5-1.75 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Moerman, Emma | 5-0 | Doherty High School |
DelaGarza, Lily | 5-0 | Doherty High School |
Stanley, Christina | 5-0 | Air Academy High School |
Flitton, Desarae | 4-11 | Air Academy High School |
Piffarerio, Ciara | 4-8 | Rampart High School |
Kozisek, Sienna | 4-8 | Doherty High School |
Graney, Kayla | 4-8 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Murdock, Kate | 4-8 | Pine Creek High School |
Costello, Allison | 4-6 | Cheyenne Mountain High School |
Davis, Sumner | 4-6 | Cheyenne Mountain High School |
Thomassen, Megan | 4-4 | Liberty High School |
Witt, Ava | 4-4 | Pine Creek High School |
Fox, Grace | 4-2 | Vista Ridge High School |
Mueller, Callie | 4-0 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Oatman, Alexa | 11-2 | Lewis-Palmer High School |
Sanders, Victoria | 9-2 | Discovery Canyon High School |
Gustafson, Lina | 8-8 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Cooper, Hannah | 8-2.5 | Lewis-Palmer High School |
Dreesman, Lauryn | 7-9 | Pine Creek High School |
Mueller, Callie | 7-0 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Barnes, Adeline | 7-0 | Discovery Canyon High School |
Vaughn, Rowan | 6-0 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Kuo, Madison | 5-8 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Ruesch, Brinley | 5-6 | Doherty High School |
Killoy, Maggie | 5-2 | Discovery Canyon High School |
Woyte, Mackenzie | Rampart High School | |
McLaughlin, Eve | Rampart High School | |
Woyte, Emily | Rampart High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Patterson, Quinn | 35-6 | Discovery Canyon High School |
Brazeau, Meghan | 34-3.75 | Air Academy High School |
Murdock, Kate | 33-10 | Pine Creek High School |
Davis, Sumner | 33-3 | Cheyenne Mountain High School |
Hazlett, Jenni | 33-0 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School |
Cowan, Sydney | 32-11.5 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Guiao, Alyssa | 32-11.5 | Vista Ridge High School |
Edwards, Sophia | 32-5 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Cofield, Jasmine | 31-10 | Air Academy High School |
Piffarerio, Ciara | 30-6 | Rampart High School |
Kozisek, Sienna | 30-2.5 | Doherty High School |
Graney, Kayla | 30-1 | Palmer Ridge High School |
Hendrickson, Hailey | 29-2.5 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School |
Nnantah, Joy | 28-0 | Pine Creek High School |
Lentz, Madison | 27-11 | Pine Creek High School |
Dreesman, Lauryn | 26-1 | Pine Creek High School |
Back to Top |