Frank Woodburn Invitational 2023

Grand Junction, CO

Uploaded Entries

Athlete Entries


Boys Pole Vault 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
VanMaurer, Cooper 12-0 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Martinsen, Daxton 9-2 Fruita Monument High School
Heer, Jeremy 8-0 Fruita Monument High School
Myers, Colin 7-0 Fruita Monument High School
Mcgill, Soren 7-0 Grand Junction High School
Culver, Carter Caprock Academy High School
Back to Top

Girls Pole Vault 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Olson, Jocelyn 7-8 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Ridgley, Elaina 6-6 Fruita Monument High School
Phillips, Taylor Caprock Academy High School
Reece, Raine Caprock Academy High School
Shively, Julia Caprock Academy High School
Kratzer, Zyann Caprock Academy High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 54 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cotter, Johnathan Plateau Valley High School
Balmat, Nolan Aspen High School
Barron, Kevin Cedaredge High School
Mora, Amaris 10.87 Montrose High School
Edwards, Paton 11.40 Ouray High School
Sackman, Roman 11.42 Ouray High School
Richardson, Hunter 11.43 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Anderson, Mason 11.48 Grand Junction High School
Beserra, Justin 11.52 Ouray High School
Cordero, Zeke 11.56 Moffat County High School
Rodriquez, Junior 11.58 Montrose High School
Ealey, Devon 11.6 Plateau Valley High School
Peroulis, Kannadis 11.71 Little Snake River High School
Crandall, Caleb 11.78 Ouray High School
Watkins, Noah 11.79 Grand Junction High School
Wells, Kaleb 11.80 Palisade High School
Clark, Colton 11.83 Grand Valley High School
Gohn, Jaxon 11.89 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Duran, Andrew 11.93 Moffat County High School
Stafford, Garrett 11.99 Grand Junction High School
Gallegos, Damien 12.00 Delta High School
Morse, Ethan 12.01 Plateau Valley High School
Kunz, Weston 12.02 Delta High School
Trevizo, Johan 12.02 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Everett, Keden 12.06 Palisade High School
Cedeno, Jordan 12.07 Grand Valley High School
Sackett, Kyson 12.07 Grand Valley High School
Leiba, Alonzo 12.08 Montrose High School
Mulvey, River 12.12 Grand Junction High School
Carver-Martinez, Dominick 12.16 Grand Junction High School
Halls, Gus 12.16 Durango High School
Baier, Malakai 12.29 Durango High School
Wilson, Amari 12.33 Fruita Monument High School
Anderson, Aidan 12.34 Fruita Monument High School
Royster, Marcus 12.35 Palisade High School
Soe, Nay 12.41 Delta High School
Dike, Peyton 12.57 Durango High School
Hollembeak, Henry 12.70h North Fork High School
Kronander, Filip 12.87 Cedaredge High School
Davis, Haydin 12.91 Little Snake River High School
Moore, Rhett 12.93 Lake City Community School
Armstrong, Peyton 12.95 North Fork High School
Rodriguez, Josh 12.99 Palisade High School
Davis, Kade 13.05 Delta High School
Phillips, Seth 13.15 Cedaredge High School
Hurd, Henry 13.17 Aspen High School
Clark, Ben 13.29 Aspen High School
Williams, Hunter 13.47 DeBeque High School
Peters, Josiah 13.56 North Fork High School
Kaufmann, Ethan 13.66 Crested Butte Community School
Eves, Bo 13.81 North Fork High School
Howe, Matthew 14.08 Crested Butte Community School
Castro, Joel 14.45 DeBeque High School
Devlin, Tucker 14.99 Little Snake River High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Higuera, Alan Palisade High School
Henderson, Kade Cedaredge High School
Jones, Miller 15.64 Grand Junction High School
Siegmund, Cooper 15.71 Fruita Monument High School
Znamenacek, Mason 15.72 Grand Junction High School
Tullis, Logan 15.88 Cedaredge High School
Myers, Hadley 16.31 Little Snake River High School
Killen, Jaxon 16.43 Montrose High School
Taylor, Will 17.37 Montrose High School
Pipkin, Evan 17.52 Grand Junction High School
Moo, Cha 18.01 Delta High School
Lorimor, Wylee 18.07 Cedaredge High School
Flores, Ethan 18.12 Durango High School
Soe, Mar 19.49 Delta High School
Neuman, Will 19.69 Montrose High School
Williams, Isaac 19.76 Lake City Community School
Brennan, Jayden 20.88 Fruita Monument High School
Kunsman, Alexander 21.24 Little Snake River High School
Gonzalez, Miguel 21.44 Delta High School
Morrisey, Treymon 21.81 Aspen High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Edwards, Jackson 4:27.49 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Dillman, Charlie 4:30.05 Durango High School
Fisher, Alex 4:30.13 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Swenk, Luke 4:35.31 Durango High School
Schierenberg, Vincent 4:36.52 Ouray High School
Graff, Jonas 4:38.87 Montrose High School
Reece, Zenon 4:44 Palisade High School
Echols, Elijah 4:45.48 Montrose High School
Morris, Zack 4:48.42 Montrose High School
Gifford, Owen 4:49.40 Moffat County High School
Mendoza, Alexander 4:53.33 Central Grand Junction High Scho
McNeese, Jaden 4:55.58 Lake City Community School
Booth, Albert 5:00.67 Grand Junction High School
Pendy, Jake 5:01.16 Crested Butte Community School
Purvis, Andrew 5:05.00 Cedaredge High School
Unfred, Drew 5:05.80 Fruita Monument High School
Galbraith, Kaleb 5:07.34 Plateau Valley High School
Cotter, Craig 5:10.40 Grand Valley High School
Reidhead, Boden 5:15.24 Moffat County High School
Unrein, Max 5:17.35 Fruita Monument High School
Ipson, Danny 5:17.82 Fruita Monument High School
Beason, Noah 5:19.04 Moffat County High School
Lamas, Miguel 5:20.28 Delta High School
DeFord, Hyrum 5:21.15 Palisade High School
Kirschenmann, Andrew 5:21.16 Palisade High School
Bullock, Sam 5:23.00 Crested Butte Community School
LeFebre, Treyton 5:24.08 Grand Junction High School
Ross, Zayden 5:27.54 Grand Junction High School
Hoyt, Flint 5:32.96 Crested Butte Community School
Seymour, Keegan 5:34.35 Palisade High School
Davis, Mason 5:37.80 Little Snake River High School
Morrisey, Treymon 5:47.96 Aspen High School
Glidden, Rylen 5:50.68 Cedaredge High School
Regelman, Kevin 5:52.22 North Fork High School
Russell, Brady 5:56.13 Palisade High School
Latta, Catcher 5:56.93 Ouray High School
Webb, Trystan 6:09.16 Plateau Valley High School
Densow-Pope, Josh 6:10.63 Ouray High School
Hayes-Pursley, Kenny 6:29.78 Cedaredge High School
Sunkel, Aidan 7:05.45 Aspen High School
Zaragoza, Steven 7:09.56 DeBeque High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Myers, Hadley Little Snake River High School
Peters, Josiah North Fork High School
Jones, Hunter Little Snake River High School
Eves, Bo North Fork High School
Moore, Rhett Lake City Community School
Rodriquez, Junior 22.72 Montrose High School
Leiba, Alonzo 22.99 Montrose High School
Belnap, Isaac 23.48 Fruita Monument High School
Gallegos, Damien 23.59 Delta High School
Richardson, Hunter 23.61 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Walsh, Gavin 23.61 Grand Junction High School
Ealey, Devon 23.7 Plateau Valley High School
Garcia, Brandon 23.83 Grand Valley High School
Watkins, Noah 23.95 Grand Junction High School
Cedeno, Jordan 23.97 Grand Valley High School
Trevizo, Johan 23.97 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Reed, Kaleb 24.05 Palisade High School
Smith, Nico 24.34 Aspen High School
Unfug, Gary 24.57 Ouray High School
Baier, Easton 24.58 Delta High School
Henderson, Kade 24.60 Cedaredge High School
Morse, Ethan 24.63 Plateau Valley High School
Sackman, Roman 24.64 Ouray High School
Armstrong, Peyton 24.72 North Fork High School
Halls, Gus 24.83 Durango High School
Lofton-Allah, Cebastien 24.88 Fruita Monument High School
Moats, Caleb 24.95 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Tripp, Seb 24.95 Durango High School
Roberts, Kaleb 25.10 Durango High School
Woodden, Deklan 25.16 Montrose High School
Boss, Aiden 25.31 Grand Junction High School
Royster, Marcus 25.52 Palisade High School
Strain, Kaden 25.63 Fruita Monument High School
Jones, Hudson 25.63 Moffat County High School
Soe, Nay 25.69 Delta High School
Gerardi, William 26.04 Aspen High School
King, Trevor 26.12 Ouray High School
Richardson, Parker 26.57 Plateau Valley High School
Rodriguez, Josh 26.65 Palisade High School
Hurd, Henry 26.99 Aspen High School
Scartezina, Xander 27.28 Cedaredge High School
Williams, Hunter 27.93 DeBeque High School
Ready, Granit 28.14 Little Snake River High School
Kaufmann, Ethan 28.24 Crested Butte Community School
McClees, Connor 28.50 Grand Valley High School
Howe, Matthew 29.07 Crested Butte Community School
Carman, Wyatt 29.64 DeBeque High School
Castro, Joel 31.11 DeBeque High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Miller 40.90 Grand Junction High School
Tullis, Logan 41.30 Cedaredge High School
Myers, Hadley 41.82 Little Snake River High School
Beserra, Justin 42.89 Ouray High School
Pipkin, Evan 42.90 Grand Junction High School
Znamenacek, Mason 43.02 Grand Junction High School
Siegmund, Cooper 43.12 Fruita Monument High School
Killen, Jaxon 44.49 Montrose High School
Lorimor, Wylee 45.26 Cedaredge High School
Flores, Ethan 45.90 Durango High School
Felix, Albaro 46.38 Delta High School
Zastrocky, Micah 46.42 Durango High School
Neuman, Will 46.74 Montrose High School
Jessop, Dylan 47.00h Montrose High School
Williams, Isaac 47.61 Lake City Community School
White, Hunter 48.34 Plateau Valley High School
Kunsman, Alexander 48.43 Little Snake River High School
Kunz, Weston 48.54 Delta High School
King, Trevor 48.66 Ouray High School
McCormick, Bergen 48.70 Delta High School
Higuera, Alan 50.20 Palisade High School
Smith, Robert 52.26 Cedaredge High School
Brennan, Jayden 53.50 Fruita Monument High School
Bullock, Sam 54.48 Crested Butte Community School
Mendoza, Gabriel 54.70 Grand Valley High School
Waughtel, Stone 55.53 Fruita Monument High School
Ross, Canaan 56.31 Palisade High School
Fedinec, Karson 57.17 Moffat County High School
Wimett, Cole 57.20 Crested Butte Community School
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pleak, Cody Crested Butte Community School
Swenk, Luke 10:18.63 Durango High School
Booth, Albert 10:48.45 Grand Junction High School
Mangrum, Mekhi 11:09.07 Montrose High School
McNeese, Jaden 11:11.89 Lake City Community School
Bonanno, AJ 11:16.96 Durango High School
Walker, James 11:20.74 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Ipson, Danny 11:36.72 Fruita Monument High School
Lamas, Miguel 11:41.09 Delta High School
Knight, Ethan 11:41.50 Fruita Monument High School
LeFebre, Treyton 11:49.43 Grand Junction High School
Coleman, Paul 11:52.63 Fruita Monument High School
Hoyt, Flint 12:01.87 Crested Butte Community School
Cotter, Craig 12:03.06 Grand Valley High School
Reinert, Brighton 12:32.55 Ouray High School
Regelman, Kevin 13:20.95 North Fork High School
Howe, Phin 13:24.85 Montrose High School
VanAllsburg, Alex 13:42.08 Montrose High School
Lane, Lucas 14:09.06 Ouray High School
Neese, Will 14:28.44 Palisade High School
Dillman, Charlie 9:42.64 Durango High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ready, Granit Little Snake River High School
Khan-Farooqi, Khalil Aspen High School
Jones, Hunter Little Snake River High School
Robinson, Thomas Aspen High School
Falkner, Chayton 1:01.82 North Fork High School
Davis, Kade 1:02.16 Delta High School
Ostermiller, Porter 1:02.19 Grand Valley High School
Scartezina, Xander 1:02.21 Cedaredge High School
Smith, Colby 1:03.75 Crested Butte Community School
Mendoza, Ayden 1:09.73 Plateau Valley High School
Lane, Lucas 1:13.73 Ouray High School
Edwards, Paton 49.34 Ouray High School
Gallegos, Damien 50.77 Delta High School
Fancher, Jaxon 50.87 Durango High School
Marquez, Branden 52.04 Durango High School
Trowbridge, Shalom 52.05 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Walchle, Bohdan 53.03 Montrose High School
Browning, Zack 53.44 Montrose High School
Sackett, Kade 53.87 Grand Valley High School
Jimenez, Jimi 54.20h Moffat County High School
Unfug, Gary 54.81 Ouray High School
Cady, Nikolaos 55.03 Central Grand Junction High Scho
McGee, Zeke 55.13 Montrose High School
Pace, Nolan 55.19 Durango High School
Everett, Alexander 55.36 Palisade High School
Everett, Keden 55.90 Palisade High School
Blessing, Saw 56.46 Delta High School
Soto, Adrian 56.72 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Penkaty, Spencer 56.75 Grand Junction High School
Armstrong, Peyton 57.00h North Fork High School
Strain, Kaden 57.51 Fruita Monument High School
Unrein, Max 57.62 Fruita Monument High School
Thompson, Bridger 58.85 Aspen High School
Langland, Mason 58.90 Grand Junction High School
Purvis, Andrew 59.50 Cedaredge High School
Siminoe, Forrest 62.0 Moffat County High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Lake City Community School
Relay Team A 43.63 Montrose High School
Relay Team A 45.30 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Relay Team A 45.50h Moffat County High School
Relay Team A 45.60 Cedaredge High School
Relay Team A 45.94 Fruita Monument High School
Relay Team A 46.24 Palisade High School
Relay Team A 46.26 Grand Valley High School
Relay Team A 46.38 North Fork High School
Relay Team A 46.67 Durango High School
Relay Team A 46.71 Grand Junction High School
Relay Team A 46.95 Delta High School
Relay Team A 47.91 Aspen High School
Relay Team A 48.71 Little Snake River High School
Relay Team A 49.80h Plateau Valley High School
Relay Team A 53.37 Crested Butte Community School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Lake City Community School
Relay Team A Little Snake River High School
Relay Team A 1:33.18 Montrose High School
Relay Team A 1:33.90 Ouray High School
Relay Team A 1:34.76 North Fork High School
Relay Team A 1:34.90 Moffat County High School
Relay Team A 1:35.00h Durango High School
Relay Team A 1:36.44 Fruita Monument High School
Relay Team A 1:37.40 Palisade High School
Relay Team A 1:38.11 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Relay Team A 1:38.40 Delta High School
Relay Team A 1:38.72 Grand Junction High School
Relay Team A 1:39.30 Grand Valley High School
Relay Team A 1:40.96 Aspen High School
Relay Team A 1:50.27 Crested Butte Community School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:33.00h Durango High School
Relay Team A 3:35.53 Ouray High School
Relay Team A 3:36.93 Montrose High School
Relay Team A 3:40.69 North Fork High School
Relay Team A 3:45.08 Moffat County High School
Relay Team A 3:48.43 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Relay Team A 3:50.05 Aspen High School
Relay Team A 3:54.21 Grand Junction High School
Relay Team A 3:55.50 Delta High School
Relay Team A 4:15.05 Crested Butte Community School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:01.65 Moffat County High School
Relay Team A 10:31.00 Montrose High School
Relay Team A 8:04.00 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Relay Team A 9:04.80 Delta High School
Relay Team A 9:05.66 Fruita Monument High School
Relay Team A 9:10.59 Durango High School
Relay Team A 9:16.16 Ouray High School
Relay Team A 9:50.97 Palisade High School
Relay Team A 9:53.62 Cedaredge High School
Relay Team A 9:54.02 Crested Butte Community School
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sunkel, Aidan Aspen High School
Sullivan, Max Crested Butte Community School
Hayes-Pursley, Kenny Cedaredge High School
Williams, Isaac Lake City Community School
Ozsvath, Sebastian Grand Valley High School
Dexter, John 1:59.91 Delta High School
Gifford, Owen 2:04.0 Moffat County High School
Graff, Jonas 2:04.11 Montrose High School
Mattingley, Zachary 2:06.86 Fruita Monument High School
Reece, Zenon 2:08.67 Palisade High School
Echols, Elijah 2:08.70 Montrose High School
Morris, Zack 2:08.93 Montrose High School
Strain, Austin 2:09.16 Fruita Monument High School
Dorko, Brodie 2:09.66 Durango High School
Mendoza, Alexander 2:09.70 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Miller, Charlie 2:09.97 North Fork High School
Garmany, Samuel 2:10.00 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Romero, Angel 2:17.43 Delta High School
McNeese, Jaden 2:17.44 Lake City Community School
Unfred, Drew 2:17.75 Fruita Monument High School
Schweitz, Slader 2:18.46 Durango High School
Motter, Quintin 2:19.53 Palisade High School
Stringer, Paul 2:19.53 Palisade High School
Snow, Miles 2:20.37 Durango High School
Mack, Ethan 2:20.41 Delta High School
Morrisey, Treymon 2:23.60 Aspen High School
Davis, Mason 2:24.24 Little Snake River High School
Billick, Giles 2:25.23 Crested Butte Community School
Beason, Noah 2:25.89 Moffat County High School
Bullock, Kenny 2:26.31 Crested Butte Community School
Galbraith, Kaleb 2:26.66 Plateau Valley High School
Kirby, Kaiden 2:30.90 Plateau Valley High School
Jones, Mason 2:31.09 Little Snake River High School
Ross, Zayden 2:32.88 Grand Junction High School
Nelson, Keaton 2:33.93 Ouray High School
Falkner, Chayton 2:36.23 North Fork High School
Reyes, Nicholas 2:36.28 Palisade High School
Bowler, Jacob 2:38.85 Cedaredge High School
Latta, Catcher 2:39.37 Ouray High School
Webb, Trystan 2:42.42 Plateau Valley High School
Densow-Pope, Josh 2:44.75 Ouray High School
Gerardi, Wade 2:44.80 Aspen High School
Hartman, Silas 2:53.59 Lake City Community School
Saenz, Chris 3:03.60 Little Snake River High School
Longhurst, Gabriel 3:05.57 Grand Valley High School
Zaragoza, Steven 3:12.25 DeBeque High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Baroumbaye, Daniel 170-4 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Doyle, Jacob 159-3.5 Grand Valley High School
Hill, Trevor 152-0 Montrose High School
Walker, Cash 138-3 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Sandridge, Clay 134-9 Delta High School
Distel, Andreas 134-3.5 Montrose High School
Bevan, Jackson 128-2 Plateau Valley High School
Gilmore, Gideon 127-0 Cedaredge High School
Deck, Malachi 121-2 North Fork High School
Tosi, Jericho 120-9 Montrose High School
Wharton, William 119-3.5 Grand Junction High School
Hawbaker, Ezra 118-8 Cedaredge High School
Cogley, Dillon 115-7 Palisade High School
Lester, Chase 114-5 Fruita Monument High School
Bevan, Heston 114-0.25 Plateau Valley High School
David, Dawson 111-10 Palisade High School
Sanchez, Brett 111-1 Delta High School
Reyes, Antonio 107-5 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Armstrong, Peyton 104-8 North Fork High School
Vigil, Mars 102-10 Cedaredge High School
Vallem, Isaac 102-0 Moffat County High School
Parker, Gavin 101-7 Palisade High School
Crandall, Caleb 100-3 Ouray High School
Rocha, Cadden 99-1 Plateau Valley High School
Clement, Chance 98-9 Grand Junction High School
Brewer, Nathan 97-0 Delta High School
Mendoza, Gabriel 94-10 Grand Valley High School
Tribble, Easton 93-3 North Fork High School
Montez, Thaden 89-9 Fruita Monument High School
Davis, Haydin 89-4 Little Snake River High School
Messer, Mikey 83-6 Ouray High School
Hernandez, David 80-1.5 Little Snake River High School
Gifford, Milo 80-0 Moffat County High School
Dade, Wyatt 80-0 Moffat County High School
Nelson, Keaton 77-0 Ouray High School
Saenz, Chris 76-8 Little Snake River High School
Moore, Caleb 74-7 Palisade High School
Hartman, Silas 71-10 Lake City Community School
McDade, Robbie 70-0 Aspen High School
Ozsvath, Sebastian 62-0 Grand Valley High School
Peters, Ryker 60-6 Palisade High School
Williams, Hunter 59-5 DeBeque High School
Lewis, Travis 51-4 DeBeque High School
Haneman, William 45-9 Aspen High School
Pendarvis, Burton 42-9 Aspen High School
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vines, Scottie 6-10 DeBeque High School
Thomason, Daniel 6-5 Fruita Monument High School
Taylor, Will 6-2 Montrose High School
Gerardi, William 5-11 Aspen High School
Atkin, Evan 5-10 Moffat County High School
Rosales, Job 5-10 Delta High School
Tullis, Logan 5-10 Cedaredge High School
Trevenen, Ian 5-9 Moffat County High School
Waughtel, Stone 5-8 Fruita Monument High School
Roletto, Brayton 5-8 Fruita Monument High School
Brewer, Gavin 5-8 Delta High School
Jones, Hudson 5-7 Moffat County High School
Mulvey, Rylan 5-6 Grand Junction High School
Unfug, Gary 5-6 Ouray High School
Gilmore, Gideon 5-6 Cedaredge High School
Teter, Arnold (Trey) 5-6 Grand Valley High School
Baier, Malakai 5-4 Durango High School
Carman, Wyatt 5-4 DeBeque High School
Ward, Alex 5-2 Delta High School
Pleak, Cody 5-2 Crested Butte Community School
VanMaurer, Cooper 5-2 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Bullock, Sam 5-1.5 Crested Butte Community School
Ross, Canaan 4-10 Palisade High School
Khan-Farooqi, Khalil Aspen High School
Little, Collin Grand Junction High School
Hurd, Henry Aspen High School
Richardson, Parker Plateau Valley High School
Bullock, Kenny Crested Butte Community School
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Miller 22-5 Grand Junction High School
Peroulis, Kannadis 21-0.5 Little Snake River High School
Atkin, Evan 21-0 Moffat County High School
Moreno, Hayden 20-9.5 North Fork High School
Vines, Scottie 20-7.5 DeBeque High School
Stafford, Garrett 20-1 Grand Junction High School
Carrillo, Esai 19-11.25 Delta High School
Thomason, Daniel 19-10.5 Fruita Monument High School
Anderson, Mason 19-9.5 Grand Junction High School
Jessop, Dylan 19-9.5 Montrose High School
Sackman, Roman 19-9 Ouray High School
Sackett, Kade 19-8.75 Grand Valley High School
Zahradnik, William 18-11.5 Durango High School
Killen, Jaxon 18-11.5 Montrose High School
Gerardi, William 18-8.2 Aspen High School
Zastrocky, Micah 18-7.75 Durango High School
Morse, Ethan 18-5.75 Plateau Valley High School
Brewer, Gavin 18-0.5 Delta High School
Owens, Danny 18-0.25 North Fork High School
Rosales, Job 17-11.7 Delta High School
Cohick, Kolton 17-10.25 Montrose High School
Wells, Kaleb 17-9.5 Palisade High School
Reuwsaat, Dylan 17-9.25 Fruita Monument High School
Richardson, Parker 17-8.5 Plateau Valley High School
Higuera, Alan 17-8.5 Palisade High School
Henderson, Kade 17-8.2 Cedaredge High School
Jones, Quinton 17-5 Fruita Monument High School
Smith, Robert 16-5.5 Cedaredge High School
Ross, Canaan 16-5.5 Palisade High School
Kirby, Kaiden 16-2 Plateau Valley High School
Kunsman, Alexander 16-1 Little Snake River High School
Ostermiller, Porter 16-1 Grand Valley High School
King, Trevor 15-9.75 Ouray High School
Rodriguez, Josh 15-9.5 Palisade High School
Falkner, Chayton 15-6 North Fork High School
Carman, Wyatt 15-6 DeBeque High School
Morford, Caden 14-10 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Pleak, Cody 14-9.5 Crested Butte Community School
Cruz, Victor 14-6 Grand Valley High School
Wimett, Cole 13-4 Crested Butte Community School
Kaufmann, Ethan 13-3 Crested Butte Community School
Benson, Tanner Aspen High School
Rumbaugh, Jackson Aspen High School
Maxey, Luke Cedaredge High School
Williams, Isaac Lake City Community School
Moore, Rhett Lake City Community School
Castro, Joel DeBeque High School
VanMaurer, Cooper Central Grand Junction High Scho
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Baroumbaye, Daniel 51-6 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Hill, Trevor 48-3.5 Montrose High School
Doyle, Jacob 46-2 Grand Valley High School
Tosi, Jaxxon 46-1 Montrose High School
Wharton, William 44-7.5 Grand Junction High School
Walker, Cash 44-4.5 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Lester, Chase 42-2 Fruita Monument High School
Foster, Bo 41-1 Montrose High School
Deck, Malachi 40-1.5 North Fork High School
Cogley, Dillon 39-6 Palisade High School
Bevan, Jackson 38-10.5 Plateau Valley High School
Rocha, Cadden 37-11.5 Plateau Valley High School
Mann, Kolter 37-8 Cedaredge High School
Bevan, Heston 37-4.5 Plateau Valley High School
David, Dawson 37-3.25 Palisade High School
Richman, Caleb 35-6 Delta High School
Brewer, Nathan 35-2 Delta High School
Devlin, Tucker 34-5.5 Little Snake River High School
Kieran, Owen 34-4 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Vallem, Isaac 34-0 Moffat County High School
McDade, Robbie 33-9.5 Aspen High School
Tribble, Easton 33-9 North Fork High School
Sanchez, Brett 33-8 Delta High School
Marques, Ervey 33-0.5 Little Snake River High School
Hartman, Silas 32-11 Lake City Community School
Clement, Chance 32-5 Grand Junction High School
Montez, Thaden 32-4 Fruita Monument High School
Mendoza, Dominic 32-4 Grand Valley High School
Gifford, Milo 31-7 Moffat County High School
Parker, Gavin 30-9 Palisade High School
Williams, Hunter 30-8 DeBeque High School
Peters, Josiah 30-4 North Fork High School
Jackson, Catcher 29-5 Moffat County High School
Cruz, Victor 28-9 Grand Valley High School
Messer, Mikey 28-5 Ouray High School
Moore, Caleb 26-2.5 Palisade High School
Pendarvis, Burton 22-2.5 Aspen High School
Haneman, William 21-8 Aspen High School
Lewis, Travis 21-4.5 DeBeque High School
Peters, Ryker 20-3 Palisade High School
Gilmore, Gideon Cedaredge High School
Hanson, Nolan Cedaredge High School
Cozzens, Bridger Little Snake River High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jessop, Dylan 42-1.25 Montrose High School
Ealey, Devon 41-9.5 Plateau Valley High School
Zimmer, Austin 41-2.5 Montrose High School
Belnap, Isaac 41-1.5 Fruita Monument High School
Pipkin, Evan 41-0.5 Grand Junction High School
Jones, Hudson 40-0 Moffat County High School
Gerardi, William 38-8.7 Aspen High School
Crenshaw, Tanner 37-5.25 Grand Junction High School
Sackett, Kyson 37-0 Grand Valley High School
Colosimo, Dominick 36-11.5 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Cohick, Kolton 36-8.25 Montrose High School
Reuwsaat, Dylan 36-3 Fruita Monument High School
Reidhead, Logan 34-6 Moffat County High School
Jones, Mason 34-2 Little Snake River High School
Kronander, Filip 33-4 Cedaredge High School
Mendoza, Dominic 32-7 Grand Valley High School
Smith, Robert 32-2 Cedaredge High School
Jones, Hunter 32-0.5 Little Snake River High School
Morford, Caden 28-6.75 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Ross, Canaan Palisade High School
Ready, Granit Little Snake River High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 47 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stephens, Natalie Aspen High School
Wist, Taylor North Fork High School
Cordell, Ava Delta High School
Stewart, Ainsley Crested Butte Community School
Abbath, Katelehn 12.97 Grand Junction High School
Terry, Kylee 13.08 Cedaredge High School
Steele, Navaya 13.15 Fruita Monument High School
LeBaron, Paige 13.22 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Wilson, Baylee 13.29 Delta High School
Nehmer, Genesis 13.39 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Righter, Audrey 13.41 Montrose High School
Church, Molly 13.45 Grand Junction High School
Castillo, Zully 13.58 Plateau Valley High School
Alvord, Talia 13.63 Montrose High School
Hopper, Addison 13.66 Fruita Monument High School
Blake, Grace 13.84 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Sinkay, Lily 13.90 Cedaredge High School
Candland, Olivia 13.91 Grand Junction High School
Leiba, Maliah 14.05 Montrose High School
Travis, Addison 14.10 Cedaredge High School
Lowe, Quincy 14.10h Moffat County High School
Thompson, Araya 14.11 Aspen High School
Criswell, Cashley 14.13 Little Snake River High School
Parker, AbbeyRose 14.40 Grand Valley High School
Fleming, Elizabeth 14.54 Palisade High School
Gray, Madison 14.68 Palisade High School
Sandidge, Allyson 14.70 DeBeque High School
Retherford, Jena 14.73 Fruita Monument High School
McCracken, Elizabeth 14.75 Delta High School
Kallas, Savannah 14.96 Aspen High School
Moore, Shay 14.97 Plateau Valley High School
Adams, Caitlyn 14.99 Moffat County High School
Vanzo, Sofia 15.00h Moffat County High School
Loflin, Eva 15.08 Crested Butte Community School
Le Merle, Sixtine 15.19 Durango High School
Clegg, Andrea 15.35 Grand Valley High School
Rigsby, Avery 15.38 DeBeque High School
Crisi, Elise 15.51 Crested Butte Community School
Clark, Cherry 15.67 DeBeque High School
Bain, Aiden 15.92 Palisade High School
Martinez, Iesha 16.09 Little Snake River High School
Pratt, Addison 16.39 Plateau Valley High School
Stephens, Shaye 16.54 Lake City Community School
Deluccio, Keira 16.57 Ouray High School
Davis, Emma 16.95 Little Snake River High School
Bradley, Annalisa 17.27 Palisade High School
Cooke, Rhylin 17.66 Palisade High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Walpole, Alexis Grand Junction High School
Sinkay, Lily 16.90 Cedaredge High School
Langner, Olivia 17.00h Palisade High School
Mills, Atahlia 17.07 Grand Junction High School
Lucero, Madison 17.34 Montrose High School
McVaugh, Jessica 17.95 Durango High School
Johnson, Haven 18.42 Montrose High School
Moore, Jayda 18.59 Fruita Monument High School
Ridgley, Elaina 18.59 Fruita Monument High School
Absolonova, Klara 18.69 Durango High School
Payne, Hadassah 18.70 Cedaredge High School
Elsrod, Rylin 19.30 Palisade High School
Zane, Ella 19.34 Aspen High School
McKown, Juliana 19.72 Durango High School
Hanson, Adelynn 19.90 Cedaredge High School
Mendoza, Aidan 20.10 Grand Junction High School
LeWarne, Elizabeth 20.42 Moffat County High School
Clifton, Kelsey 20.69 Crested Butte Community School
King, Hailey 20.94 Fruita Monument High School
Barragan, Jocelyn 21.28 Grand Valley High School
Phillimore, Mackenzie 21.38 Lake City Community School
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Urbanski, Rachel Cedaredge High School
Feier, Josie Crested Butte Community School
Bohart, Eden Aspen High School
Unrein, Ella 5:14.86 Fruita Monument High School
Voss, Sofia 5:14.91 Durango High School
Eyre, Addison 5:33.00 Fruita Monument High School
Black, Mackenzie 5:36.74 Fruita Monument High School
Pendy, Ruby 5:37.80 Crested Butte Community School
Olson, Jocelyn 5:44.00 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Berwanger, Lily 5:45.06 Ouray High School
Lambert, Ayumi 5:54.02 Durango High School
Diedrich, Elle 5:59.92 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Golightly, Jayde 6:03.27 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Wilson, Kameron 6:07.14 Grand Junction High School
Johnson, Aspen 6:07.48 Palisade High School
Hill, Genevieve 6:07.51 Plateau Valley High School
Marolt, Eliza 6:08.05 Aspen High School
Ficco, Georgia 6:17.49 Montrose High School
Talbott, Amy 6:31.17 Palisade High School
Hartman, Priya 6:37.23 Lake City Community School
Parkhurst, Madalyn 6:37.33 Grand Junction High School
Hawkins, Annabelle 6:40.86 Montrose High School
Kuberry, Josefina 6:44.15 Moffat County High School
Wheeler, Brook 6:44.26 Moffat County High School
Vanzo, Bella 6:44.62 Moffat County High School
Crawford, Kealy 6:51.89 Delta High School
Weller, Kharis 6:56.24 Ouray High School
Caldwell, Zoie 6:57.68 Aspen High School
Smith, Dani 7:08.01 North Fork High School
Demuth, Isabella 7:22.17 Grand Junction High School
Price, Abby 7:24.06 Palisade High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 49 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McCormick, Tallin Grand Valley High School
Montgomery, Malorie Little Snake River High School
Stephens, Natalie Aspen High School
Lodovico, Alyssa Crested Butte Community School
Bradley, Annalisa Palisade High School
Hill, Leilani Aspen High School
Goltz, Lilli Durango High School
Rigsby, Avery DeBeque High School
Stephens, Shaye Lake City Community School
McGarry, Sarah 26.79 Montrose High School
Abbath, Katelehn 27.24 Grand Junction High School
Moore, Dani 27.80 Plateau Valley High School
Johnson, Kendall 28.00 Montrose High School
Fraser, Aadrey 28.37 Delta High School
Criswell, Cashley 28.62 Little Snake River High School
Blake, Grace 28.74 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Anderson, Brylee 28.88 Grand Junction High School
Smilanich, Sadie 28.91 Moffat County High School
Gray, Madison 28.93 Palisade High School
Stark, Leah 29.01 Grand Valley High School
Nunez, Camila 29.2 Moffat County High School
Hopper, Addison 29.45 Fruita Monument High School
Madden, Grace 29.50 Cedaredge High School
Somers, Taylor 29.51 Delta High School
Parker, AbbeyRose 29.67 Grand Valley High School
Jones, Alexis 29.80h Moffat County High School
Sadler, Linzee 29.89 Grand Junction High School
Ridgley, Elaina 30.10h Fruita Monument High School
Fleming, Elizabeth 30.25 Palisade High School
Leiba, Maliah 30.33 Montrose High School
Houseweart, Cece 30.34 North Fork High School
Bechtolt, Annie 30.45 Durango High School
Webb, Jenavieve 30.49 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Hanson, Adelynn 30.50 Cedaredge High School
Loflin, Eva 30.96 Crested Butte Community School
McCracken, Elizabeth 31.14 Delta High School
Lloyd, Izabell 31.93 Plateau Valley High School
Huddle, Lila 31.97 Palisade High School
Absolonova, Klara 32.18 Durango High School
Retherford, Jena 32.20 Fruita Monument High School
Schevene, Kalia 32.50h North Fork High School
Freed, Hannah 32.94 Ouray High School
Cooke, Rhylin 33.03 Palisade High School
Bain, Aiden 33.33 Palisade High School
Deluccio, Keira 33.57 Ouray High School
Huresky, Hailey 34.61 Crested Butte Community School
Cozzens, Melanie 35.20 Little Snake River High School
Weller, Kharis 35.43 Ouray High School
Machuca-Funes, Genesis 37.66 Aspen High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McKown, Juliana Durango High School
Cordell, Ava Delta High School
Hanson, Adelynn 1:00.30 Cedaredge High School
Zane, Ella 1:00.51 Aspen High School
Mendoza, Aidan 1:00.77 Grand Junction High School
Payne, Joella 1:01.53 Cedaredge High School
Sandidge, Allyson 1:03 DeBeque High School
Gutierrez-Gleason, Rosi 1:03.54 Plateau Valley High School
Lucero, Madison 49.88 Montrose High School
Langner, Olivia 51.10 Palisade High School
McVaugh, Jessica 51.42 Durango High School
Pittman, Taylor 52.39 Grand Valley High School
Moore, Jayda 52.85 Fruita Monument High School
Johnson, Haven 54.17 Montrose High School
Absolonova, Klara 55.17 Durango High School
LeWarne, Elizabeth 55.21 Moffat County High School
Elsrod, Rylin 55.47 Palisade High School
Ridgley, Elaina 55.51 Fruita Monument High School
Walpole, Alexis 57.30 Grand Junction High School
King, Hailey 57.80h Fruita Monument High School
Madden, Grace 57.96 Cedaredge High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Black, Mackenzie 12:12.66 Fruita Monument High School
Lambert, Ayumi 12:27.83 Durango High School
Thatcher, Lillian 12:58.43 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Sorensen, Brielle 15:10.88 Palisade High School
Hartman, Priya 15:23.05 Lake City Community School
Dery, Sophia 16:15.67 Palisade High School
Smith, Dani 16:44.83 North Fork High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rios, Roslyn Little Snake River High School
Stephens, Natalie Aspen High School
Le Merle, Sixtine Durango High School
Clark, Cherry DeBeque High School
Saenz, Yavilet Little Snake River High School
Goltz, Lilli Durango High School
Huff, Brianna 1:04.91 Delta High School
Abbott, Charly 1:05.84 Delta High School
Terry, Kylee 1:06.00 Cedaredge High School
Huff, Kylie 1:06.29 Delta High School
Berwanger, Lily 1:08.12 Ouray High School
Houseweart, Cece 1:08.20 North Fork High School
Gutierrez-Gleason, Taleni 1:08.59 Plateau Valley High School
Wilson, Kameron 1:08.92 Grand Junction High School
Sullivan, Allani 1:08.95 Cedaredge High School
Hill, Genevieve 1:09.39 Plateau Valley High School
Tucker, Mena 1:09.55 Moffat County High School
McCormick, Tallin 1:10.00 Grand Valley High School
Wickham, Kara 1:10.02 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Hawley, Ilo 1:10.67 Crested Butte Community School
Bender, Sophia 1:10.75 Crested Butte Community School
Freed, Hannah 1:13.93 Ouray High School
Barragan, Jocelyn 1:13.93 Grand Valley High School
Covey-Bleiberg, Mandala 1:14.70 Crested Butte Community School
Gutierrez-Gleason, Rosi 1:16.53 Plateau Valley High School
Ray, Lis 1:18.00 Ouray High School
McGee, Vivian 1:20.01 Montrose High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:00.90h Fruita Monument High School
Relay Team A 1:02.00h Palisade High School
Relay Team A 1:02.98 Little Snake River High School
Relay Team A 1:04.34 Crested Butte Community School
Relay Team A 52.23 Delta High School
Relay Team A 52.47 Montrose High School
Relay Team A 52.72 Grand Junction High School
Relay Team A 52.83 Cedaredge High School
Relay Team A 53.70 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Relay Team A 55.43 Moffat County High School
Relay Team A 56.50 Grand Valley High School
Relay Team A 56.62 Durango High School
Relay Team A 57.41 Aspen High School
Relay Team A 58.90h Plateau Valley High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:48.45 Cedaredge High School
Relay Team A 1:52.18 Fruita Monument High School
Relay Team A 1:55.00 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Relay Team A 1:56.32 Moffat County High School
Relay Team A 1:58.00 Aspen High School
Relay Team A 1:58.07 Montrose High School
Relay Team A 1:59.72 Durango High School
Relay Team A 2:01.93 Plateau Valley High School
Relay Team A 2:10.20 Crested Butte Community School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Little Snake River High School
Relay Team A 4:21.84 Delta High School
Relay Team A 4:23.21 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Relay Team A 4:23.78 Fruita Monument High School
Relay Team A 4:30.00h Montrose High School
Relay Team A 4:37.31 Plateau Valley High School
Relay Team A 4:40.35 Moffat County High School
Relay Team A 4:58.16 Aspen High School
Relay Team A 4:59.78 Crested Butte Community School
Relay Team A 5:03.54 Durango High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:41.57 Delta High School
Relay Team A 10:55.26 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Relay Team A 11:11.61 Palisade High School
Relay Team A 11:54.89 Cedaredge High School
Relay Team A 12:09.16 Crested Butte Community School
Relay Team A 12:21.53 Ouray High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rios, Roslyn Little Snake River High School
Hartman, Priya Lake City Community School
Marolt, Eliza Aspen High School
Quayle, Mira Durango High School
Saenz, Yavilet Little Snake River High School
Stephens, Shaye Lake City Community School
Phillimore, Mackenzie Lake City Community School
Caldwell, Zoie Aspen High School
Unrein, Ella 2:20.56 Fruita Monument High School
Voss, Sofia 2:23.67 Durango High School
Eyre, Addison 2:29.50 Fruita Monument High School
Berwanger, Lily 2:30.09 Ouray High School
Kehmeier, Paige 2:30.25 Delta High School
Deeths, Miranda 2:32.54 Fruita Monument High School
Wagner, Brynn 2:33.51 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Siegrist, Sage 2:33.52 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Pinnt, Adisyn 2:33.77 Palisade High School
Pendy, Ruby 2:38.45 Crested Butte Community School
Wilson, Kameron 2:41.56 Grand Junction High School
Ficco, Georgia 2:46.66 Montrose High School
Hill, Genevieve 2:47.34 Plateau Valley High School
O'Neill, Katie 2:48.11 Crested Butte Community School
Homer, Meadow 2:51.86 Central Grand Junction High Scho
O'Neill, Piper 2:53 Crested Butte Community School
Hawkins, Annabelle 2:53.44 Montrose High School
Kuberry, Josefina 2:55.29 Moffat County High School
Montanez, Danna 2:55.75 Moffat County High School
Wheeler, Brook 2:55.89 Moffat County High School
Parkhurst, Madalyn 2:57.46 Grand Junction High School
Adams, Samiyah 2:58.45 Grand Junction High School
Winkelmann, Kaitlyn 2:59.44 Ouray High School
Babnic, Ema 3:09.12 Palisade High School
Sorensen, Brielle 3:11.44 Palisade High School
Ray, Lis 3:14.00 Ouray High School
Price, Abby 3:28.78 Palisade High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Little Snake River High School
Relay Team A North Fork High School
Relay Team A 1:55.95 Cedaredge High School
Relay Team A 1:56.00 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Relay Team A 1:58.35 Montrose High School
Relay Team A 1:58.80 Delta High School
Relay Team A 2:00.22 Plateau Valley High School
Relay Team A 2:01.99 Aspen High School
Relay Team A 2:02.17 Grand Valley High School
Relay Team A 2:05.60 Moffat County High School
Relay Team A 2:07.03 Fruita Monument High School
Relay Team A 2:08.24 Palisade High School
Relay Team A 2:10.74 Grand Junction High School
Relay Team A 2:20.18 Crested Butte Community School
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Knott, Luka 124-4 Fruita Monument High School
Malinowski, Carley 110-7 Cedaredge High School
Lofland, Lily 109-5 Grand Junction High School
Miller, Meloni 100-7 Plateau Valley High School
Hoffman, Cheyanne 100-2 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Herrera, Regina 100-0.5 Little Snake River High School
Williams, Brooke 99-5 Montrose High School
Bunnell, Hadyn 97-10 Grand Junction High School
Hardin, Lauren 96-11 Palisade High School
Thompson, Kiah 94-4 Grand Junction High School
West, London 91-10 North Fork High School
Hume, Taylen 90-8 Moffat County High School
Wareham, Alecia 85-2 Fruita Monument High School
Moore, Raney 84-3 North Fork High School
Martinez, Marisa 83-6 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Bailey, Madison 80-8 Plateau Valley High School
Knott, Elsa 79-6 Fruita Monument High School
Sweet, Julia 77-8 Palisade High School
Holton, Tiyala 76-7 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Inman, Lindsay 75-3 Palisade High School
Power, Heather 75-1 Montrose High School
Tribble, Olivia 72-8 North Fork High School
Winkelmann, Kaitlyn 72-0 Ouray High School
Herndon, Alexis 71-9 Moffat County High School
Fraser, Aadrey 70-0 Delta High School
Garaffa, Siena 67-3 Aspen High School
Hemmert, McKatie 66-2 Grand Valley High School
Angelo, Jaden 63-7 Delta High School
Fleming, Elizabeth 62-9 Palisade High School
Evans, Kenzie 62-8 Little Snake River High School
Brown, Marley 60-2 Palisade High School
Rath, Iris 60-0 Palisade High School
Myers, Bailey 49-3.5 Little Snake River High School
Cembalisty, Macie 46-5 Palisade High School
Contreras, Reyna 45-0 Plateau Valley High School
Viola, Graceann 41-6 Aspen High School
Ray, Lis 37-1 Ouray High School
Gomez, Edna 36-5 Grand Valley High School
Brooks, Elizabeth Cedaredge High School
Hoffbauer, Ayralin Cedaredge High School
Leeking, Phoenix Aspen High School
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Alexis 5-2 Moffat County High School
Lloyd, Gracie 5-1.5 Fruita Monument High School
Langner, Olivia 5-1 Palisade High School
Khan-Farooqi, Yasmine 4-10 Aspen High School
Ames, Ellie 4-10 Delta High School
Vanzo, Sofia 4-9 Moffat County High School
Adams, Caitlyn 4-8 Moffat County High School
Payne, Hadassah 4-8 Cedaredge High School
Walck, Kacey 4-8 Cedaredge High School
Huddle, Lila 4-8 Palisade High School
Williams, Brooke 4-8 Montrose High School
Hoyt, Makinna 4-6 Fruita Monument High School
Payne, Joella 4-6 Cedaredge High School
Schevene, Kalia 4-6 North Fork High School
Znamenacek, Maya 4-6 Palisade High School
Huggins, Gabrielle 4-4 Delta High School
Sandidge, Allyson 4-4 DeBeque High School
Marolt, Eliza 4-3 Aspen High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McGarry, Sarah 17-7.5 Montrose High School
Mills, Atahlia 16-9.25 Grand Junction High School
Hafey, Trinity 16-0.75 Fruita Monument High School
Wesner, Natalie 15-9 Aspen High School
Huggins, Gabrielle 15-8.5 Delta High School
Khan-Farooqi, Yasmine 15-6.5 Aspen High School
Pittman, Taylor 15-3 Grand Valley High School
McKown, Juliana 15-0 Durango High School
Hayes-Pursley, Hailey 15-0 Cedaredge High School
Williams, Brooke 14-11.75 Montrose High School
Siegrist, Sage 14-7.75 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Parker, AbbeyRose 14-6.5 Grand Valley High School
Miller, Teya 14-5.75 Moffat County High School
Adams, Caitlyn 14-5.75 Moffat County High School
Schevene, Kalia 14-1 North Fork High School
Martinez, Bailey 14-0 Delta High School
Znamenacek, Maya 14-0 Palisade High School
Mendoza, Aidan 14-0 Grand Junction High School
Leiba, Maliah 13-9 Montrose High School
Bechtolt, Annie 13-8.5 Durango High School
Houseweart, Cece 13-8.5 North Fork High School
Clifton, Kelsey 13-6.25 Crested Butte Community School
Wilson, Mariah 13-5.5 Grand Junction High School
Phillimore, Mackenzie 13-4.5 Lake City Community School
Zane, Ella 13-1.2 Aspen High School
Loflin, Eva 13-0.7 Crested Butte Community School
Madden, Grace 13-0 Cedaredge High School
Criswell, Cashley 12-11.5 Little Snake River High School
Moore, Marli 12-9 Plateau Valley High School
Stark, Leah 12-8.75 Grand Valley High School
Weber, Bailey 11-4.5 Little Snake River High School
Pratt, Addison 11-4 Plateau Valley High School
Lodovico, Alyssa Crested Butte Community School
Montgomery, Malorie Little Snake River High School
Clark, Cherry DeBeque High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brooks, Elizabeth 39-3 Cedaredge High School
Miller, Meloni 34-1 Plateau Valley High School
Knott, Luka 33-2 Fruita Monument High School
Lofland, Lily 33-0 Grand Junction High School
Brooks, Abigale 32-8 Cedaredge High School
Malinowski, Carley 32-7 Cedaredge High School
Fraser, Aadrey 32-6.5 Delta High School
Hoffman, Cheyanne 32-5 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Moore, Raney 31-10.2 North Fork High School
Thompson, Kiah 31-2 Grand Junction High School
Holton, Tiyala 31-2 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Bailey, Madison 31-2 Plateau Valley High School
Hume, Taylen 30-7 Moffat County High School
Herrera, Regina 30-5.25 Little Snake River High School
Herndon, Alexis 30-1 Moffat County High School
Tribble, Olivia 29-10.2 North Fork High School
West, London 29-9.5 North Fork High School
Hardin, Lauren 29-5.5 Palisade High School
Bunnell, Hadyn 29-03 Grand Junction High School
Power, Heather 27-10.5 Montrose High School
Inman, Lindsay 27-10 Palisade High School
Wareham, Alecia 27-0 Fruita Monument High School
Evans, Kenzie 26-3.5 Little Snake River High School
Somers, Taylor 25-6 Delta High School
Sweet, Julia 25-4 Palisade High School
Rath, Iris 25-2.5 Palisade High School
Hemmert, McKatie 24-6.5 Grand Valley High School
Myers, Bailey 24-4.25 Little Snake River High School
Angelo, Jaden 24-3 Delta High School
Otero-Reyes, Nevaeh 23-7.75 Central Grand Junction High Scho
Ross, Samantha 23-5.5 Fruita Monument High School
Garaffa, Siena 23-1 Aspen High School
Campbell, Kelli 21-4 Aspen High School
Brown, Marley 20-6 Palisade High School
Gomez, Edna 19-11.5 Grand Valley High School
Cembalisty, Macie 18-6 Palisade High School
Contreras, Reyna 17-9 Plateau Valley High School
Stewart, Ainsley 17-2.75 Crested Butte Community School
Feier, Josie 16-7.75 Crested Butte Community School
Ray, Lis Ouray High School
Perez, Ashley Aspen High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hafey, Trinity 32-9.75 Fruita Monument High School
McKown, Juliana 30-5.5 Durango High School
Znamenacek, Maya 30-4.7 Palisade High School
Senko, Polly 30-3.75 Grand Junction High School
Mills, Atahlia 30-1.5 Grand Junction High School
Phillimore, Mackenzie 28-6 Lake City Community School
Mora, Sienna 28-4.25 Montrose High School
Tucker, Mena 28-3.75 Moffat County High School
Hartman, Priya 25-7 Lake City Community School
Cozzens, Melanie 22-4 Little Snake River High School
Hayes-Pursley, Hailey Cedaredge High School
Cooke, Rhylin Palisade High School
Montgomery, Malorie Little Snake River High School
Evans, Aspen Little Snake River High School
Back to Top